2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Sandown Park

Thursday, 15th Oct 2020


RACE 1
METRO FESTIVAL OF RACING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EAGLES NEST EGG Brendan Pursell 29.568 4
2 1 1ASTON ADONIS Dennis Trewin 29.716 3.5
3 7 7IT'S A CRUISE Jacqueline Greenough 29.994 4.1
4 4 4BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 30.283 18.9
5 3 3HE SHALL ENCHANT David Crawford 30.46 26.2
6 2 2LIKE A LIBRARIAN Karen Pitt 31.062 4.4
7 5 5YOU EMBER Jason Caley 31.235 23.4
8 6 6KUTCHER'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards 31.359 25.9
S - 10WEBLEC REBEL Matthew Lanigan 0
R - 9FULL FLIGHT Peter Schofield 0
RACE 2
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GEORGIA ROSE Jason Thompson 30.092 3
2 4 4RICCARTON RICK Robert Redenbach 30.302 6.5
3 8 8XAMIRA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.328 19.3
4 7 7SHE EXCITES Brendan Pursell 30.361 11.1
5 2 2HANDSOME JACK Jessica Sharp 30.421 3.6
6 6 6KENNY THE BRUTE Kelvyn Greenough 30.55 5.9
7 5 5HA HA MACGYVER Des Douch 30.928 16.8
F 3 9REDZIN Patrick Burley 19.7
S - 3KURO KISMET Kate Gorman 0
R - 10SON OF INDY Brendan Pursell 0
RACE 3
BLACKBOOK ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAX VOLTAGE Kelly Bravo 29.991 1.5
2 2 2PATRIOT TUBMAN Bradley Keel 30.173 4.2
3 5 5WEEONA ROGER Michael Whyte 30.373 10.8
4 7 7ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann 30.391 29.6
5 3 3REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 30.436 52.2
6 8 8DAVID COIN Kyle Brooks 30.473 12.4
7 4 4ASTON GENESIS Benjamin Magri 30.482 20.3
8 6 6TECH STOCK Jason Nibbs 30.594 32
RACE 4
RSN927 - RACING & SPORT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZIPPING BRAM Jason Thompson 34.233 2.7
2 1 1STAR BLAZER Angela Langton 34.629 6.3
3 2 2STEINBRENNER Jeffrey Britton 34.688 3.9
4 7 7BURN TIME Keith Hellmuth 34.725 2.9
5 5 5ZIPPING CLIFFORD Jeffrey Geall 35.021 33.8
6 8 8FRASER HOOK Robert Neocleous 35.262 31.8
RACE 5
TAB MELB CUP - NOVEMBER 27
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TIBERIA BALE Andrea Dailly 29.872 3.5
2 1 1NEVILLA BALE Andrea Dailly 29.982 5.6
3 5 5ZERO COOL Michelle Nolan 30.19 4
4 7 7MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall 30.343 20.5
5 2 2TIN SHED FRED David Kerr 30.349 3.3
6 4 4SHANLYN CHARLOTT Amy Lauterboom 30.351 24.5
7 6 6YANO BALE Daniel Gibbons 30.495 43.3
8 8 8ROCKSTAR LINCOLN Andrea Dailly 30.639 17.8
RACE 6
PRELUDE SERIES 2 - OCT 29
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:715
  • Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KEEFE Terrence Reid 42.173 4.7
2 7 7LINE SEEKER Amanda Scott 42.539 5.2
3 1 1IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton 42.561 2.2
4 6 6WEETBIX JESTER Barbara Breen 42.6 7.6
5 2 2WALDORF Brendan Pursell 42.839 8.9
6 3 3FINE INTENTION Diane O'neill 43.316 63.7
7 5 5BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson 43.359 19.1
8 4 4CAVEMAN YAP George Kantzidis 43.47 72.6
RACE 7
SHOOTOUT - NOVEMBER 12
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig 29.85 3.4
2 7 7PROVIDENCE BALE Andrea Dailly 29.851 6.8
3 1 1WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 29.947 23.9
4 8 8WILD CARD Jason Thompson 29.997 3.2
5 6 6SHANLYN DEANO Amy Lauterboom 30.249 48
6 3 3BETTER WATCH OUT Kelvyn Greenough 30.282 4.4
7 4 4EXTRA SPEED Michael Carter 30.671 7
RACE 8
TAB MELBOURNE CUP PRELUDE 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5YINDI GIRL TURBO Matthew Lanigan 29.969 6.5
2 6 6MAX DYNAMO Kelly Bravo 30.007 31.1
3 1 1MUSIC EVENT Michael Carter 30.04 1.6
4 7 7INGENUITY Daniel Turnley 30.131 152.2
5 2 2O'SULLIVAN Neville Vincent 30.16 16.6
6 4 4GET IT GIZMO Harry Manolitsis 30.202 6.2
7 8 8SPECIAL TALENT Michael Carter 30.227 6.8
8 3 3CRACKERJACK FISH Jordan Cooper 30.555 57
R - 9CHA CHA CHARLIE Steven Bruce White 0
RACE 9
XP3020 FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DO IT Jeffrey Britton 29.411 1.8
2 5 5MEPUNGA MILA Jeffrey Britton 29.628 9
3 8 8BUFFET DESTROYER Janet Cottrell 29.784 14.5
4 3 3STICKER STINGER Paul Anderton 29.952 34.1
5 2 2THRIVING Vince Tullio 30.214 4.5
6 6 6KING OF SWING Benjamin Magri 30.251 10.2
7 4 4CARRY ON ANGEL Tim Britton 30.333 14.9
8 7 7TYLER DURDEN Jeffrey Britton 30.399 22.4
R - 9RHONDA LILY Robert Palmer 0
R - 10CHARANGO William Majoor 0
RACE 10
ACCELL THERAPY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROCKSTAR GATELY Andrea Dailly 29.678 5.2
2 6 6SMOKIN' CINDY Tony Tufo 29.687 10.6
3 5 5ERNESTO BALE Jason Nibbs 29.798 16.9
4 8 8FABRIOLA EXPERT Andrea Dailly 29.974 8.5
5 1 1MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 30.044 2.6
6 3 3LEKTRA JENA Rebecca Gibbons 30.163 6.3
7 7 7WHATEVER I WANT Robert Redenbach 30.177 8.1
8 2 2KING GRISTLE Tina Womann 30.283 19.5
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ORWELL BALE Andrea Dailly 29.961 4.6
2 3 3GOT THE TORQUE Robert Bean 29.965 7.9
3 1 1MATILDA HOOK Charlie Galea 30.213 4
4 5 5CHURCH MOUSE Darren Fisher 30.296 26.8
5 4 4BLUE TICK FERN Kelvyn Greenough 30.516 2.2
6 7 7DEWANA SUCCESS Matthew Dewan 30.575 16.8
7 8 8BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 30.921 25.1
S - 6REVELATION Peter Presutto 0
RACE 12
sandowngreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHARANGO William Majoor 29.915 4.6
2 8 8GENTLEMAN THIEF Dennis Trewin 29.916 3.5
3 4 4ARMOUR BALE Daniel Gibbons 30.243 9.7
4 3 3WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte 30.244 9.1
5 7 7MANDALORIAN John Westerlo 30.301 3.6
6 6 6GRACEFUL LIGHT Matthew Lanigan 30.399 6.7
7 2 2SHEER BLISS Constance Mcmillan 30.628 21.7
S - 5CLASSIFIED Peter Presutto 0
Click here for more detailed results