2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Bendigo

Wednesday, 21st Oct 2020


RACE 1
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KID CALDWELL Donald Jarvis 24.82 15.1
2 1 1DAMAGED Leland Medcraft 24.906 12.2
3 6 6PERCY'S DREAM Michael Meyer 24.967 1.4
4 4 4LILY ROSE JAZZ Natalie Perkins 24.971 21.1
5 3 3CROWN JIMMY Mark Johnson 25.072 7.6
6 2 2RIVAL WIGGY Scott Stefanos 25.286 7.8
7 7 7PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 25.294 58.3
RACE 2
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 24.264 3.6
2 1 1ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 24.451 2.8
3 6 6ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.509 9.1
4 3 3INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 24.583 13.2
5 8 8SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 24.614 4.1
6 4 4SENSE OF WONDER Leland Medcraft 24.928 16.3
7 2 2LUCKY SHIRAZ Michael Pell 24.934 18.2
RACE 3
TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8REPOSSESSION Amber Manning 24.325 2.6
2 7 7KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 24.377 4
3 2 2CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson 24.48 7
4 4 4LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 24.595 5.7
5 1 1MONTANARO David Jensen 24.883 5.2
6 5 5WICKED SHOW Paris Borserio 25.017 28
RACE 4
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1STELLA DIAMOND Barry Milne 24.546 2.8
2 8 8SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee 24.609 7.4
3 7 7ALANA ROSE Peter Frost 24.912 15.3
4 2 2FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 25.165 3.1
5 4 4FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes 25.285 4.2
6 5 5TIBETAN Bruce Wellington 25.506 15.3
RACE 5
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALL CYLINDERS Beverley Pell 28.527 1.5
2 6 6ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 28.861 13.7
3 4 4AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.88 7.4
4 5 5ASTON ANITA Andrew Symons 28.909 7.3
5 3 3HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell 29.067 34.9
6 8 8PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 29.161 28.7
7 2 2JUST A FIDGET Jye Formosa 29.224 19.5
8 1 1CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 29.37 11.3
R - 9GAMMA BALE Matthew Marshall 0
R - 10STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 6
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OKAWA EYE CANDY Pauline Laidlay 28.417 1.5
2 3 3STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 28.536 26.9
3 7 7SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons 28.56 5.1
4 2 2OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 28.805 6.2
5 4 4YONDU Jye Formosa 28.913 64.9
6 6 6BRIAN HAROLD Mark Johnson 29.014 17.1
7 1 1INDOMINUS Julie Chilcott 29.21 20.5
RACE 7
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 24.389 5.9
2 7 7HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 24.481 5.7
3 6 6SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 24.537 38.3
4 4 4KAWHI John Barbara 24.585 2
5 8 8ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 24.721 14.9
6 3 3FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.771 9.9
7 1 1CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 24.916 6.3
RACE 8
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 28.418 13.4
2 2 2SECRET CHIMP Gregory Berry 28.57 2.5
3 7 7PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.672 4.9
4 4 4DIVINE DIXIE Gary Hansen 28.695 4.3
5 8 8OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 28.812 16.8
6 1 1MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 28.921 5.8
7 6 6TOO FAR BRO Peter Frost 29.064 24.8
RACE 9
AG TYRES & WHEELS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RED THE RUN Robert Hayes 24.439 4.9
2= 1 1PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 24.593 3
2= 7 7MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock 24.593 2.8
4 4 4SIX AND OUT Peter Frost 24.618 6.3
5 8 8NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 24.628 9.5
6 5 5JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 24.708 49.7
RACE 10
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MCIVOR BLUEY Barry Hiscock 24.109 2.1
2 1 1MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 24.179 6.4
3 3 3SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 24.234 15.3
4 8 8GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 24.288 5.4
5 4 4MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 24.368 12.7
6 6 6RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 24.525 7.3
7 7 7PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.813 11.5
RACE 11
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WAKE THE DRAGON Graham Laidlay 24.015 1.7
2 7 7QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 24.378 4.9
3 3 3ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 24.459 10.9
4 1 1LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 24.481 11.6
5 2 2SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 24.495 8.6
6 4 4ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 24.699 22.7
7 8 8TOUGH DUDE Daniel Carswell 25.029 19.3
RACE 12
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 24.539 7.9
2 6 6KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.835 3.7
3 7 7TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr 24.849 2.6
4 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 24.899 14.6
5 2 2SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 24.991 7.5
6 1 1ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly 25.213 4.9
S - 3SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 0
Click here for more detailed results