2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Bendigo

Thursday, 15th Oct 2020


RACE 1
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8POLITE REPLY Christa Spiteri 24.523 1.6
2 3 3INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 24.59 9.4
3 4 4LILY ROSE JAZZ Natalie Perkins 24.942 10.2
4 7 7CHAIN BREAKER Laura Barnes 24.996 19.9
5 6 6KID CALDWELL Donald Jarvis 25.209 14.8
6 1 1LUCKY SHIRAZ Michael Pell 25.347 4.3
7 2 2TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 25.488 34.9
RACE 2
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5COOL LIMIT Robert Douglas 24.099 1.7
2 2 2SAMMY MCIVOR Robert Douglas 24.196 2.6
3 7 7LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 24.623 17
4 8 8KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 24.649 9
5 4 4WICKED SHOW Paris Borserio 24.719 32.1
T 1 1PETRA BALE David Long 32.2
RACE 3
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 24.507 11.3
2 8 8ALL CYLINDERS Beverley Pell 24.56 1.4
3 7 7SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee 24.657 56.9
4 2 2SHIFT CHANGE Nathan Mckay 24.685 3.2
5 1 1AMERICAN STAR Wendy Hansen 24.898 17
6 5 5BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 25.206 73.7
RACE 4
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PRINCE OF IDOL Martin Hanke 28.764 2.8
2 2 2ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 28.912 3.3
3 7 7AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.945 3.6
4 6 6CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 29.019 24.6
5 1 1DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 29.098 35.3
6 4 4DEWANA STEP Jennifer Torr 29.165 15.8
7 5 5TIBETAN Bruce Wellington 29.186 25.9
8 3 3CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 29.215 14.6
RACE 5
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NOT DELIVERED Brian Fothergill 28.788 4.3
2 6 6PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 28.905 37.5
3 3 3TINKER LUKE Kathryne Tabb 29.054 3.1
4 1 1CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 29.063 10.3
5 7 7JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 29.069 20.8
6 2 2LANCASHIRE Robert Taylor 29.157 2.9
7 5 5STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 29.362 15.6
8 8 8SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 29.511 20.8
RACE 6
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DENISE'S VISION Vivianne Giles 28.514 3.9
2 8 8SHAZBOT Gregory Couldridge 28.529 5.6
3 1 1SECRET CHIMP Gregory Berry 28.651 4.7
4 2 2ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 28.913 12.7
5 3 3DIVINE DIXIE Gary Hansen 29.018 4
6 7 7DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 29.037 10.4
7 6 6MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 29.287 9.5
RACE 7
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 24.395 6
2 8 8PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.412 2.5
3 4 4ONCE A KING Philip Dower 24.501 9.4
4 1 1SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 24.567 14.9
5 2 2SIR JULIAN Jason Formosa 24.629 26.2
6 6 6MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 24.645 3.4
7 7 7SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 24.648 9.2
RACE 8
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DIGITORUM Mathew Tabb 28.277 1.5
2 6 6LEX'S DELIGHT Gordon Yates 28.297 8.3
3 8 8STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 28.557 8.4
4 7 7SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons 28.773 7.8
5 1 1OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 28.86 8.1
6 2 2CRACKERJACK NASH Ronald Fisher 28.936 25.9
S - 4ALL BLING David Torr 0
RACE 9
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.357 2.5
2 8 8GAP CABANG Gregory Berry 24.559 4.1
3 4 4PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 24.63 2.8
4 7 7TOO FAR Brian Fothergill 24.811 12.5
5 5 5YOU SEE SMOKE David Torr 24.916 9.5
S - 2LOVIN' THE SUN Jason Stemmer 0
RACE 10
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.48 3.8
2 3 3CARTER Stephen Tabb 24.481 5.5
3 6 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 24.737 42.6
4 8 8CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton 24.754 5.4
5 1 1LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 24.813 2.7
6 4 4SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 24.847 6.1
S - 5I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 0
S - 7MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 24.335 2.4
2 3 3MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 24.382 2.5
3 4 4SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 24.485 51.8
4 1 1TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr 24.598 8.7
5 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 24.607 54.9
6 6 6MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock 24.608 7.3
7 7 7KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.614 17.9
8 5 5KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 25.135 37.9
RACE 12
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 24.583 2.5
2 1 1BUTTER CHICKEN Aaron Farley 24.6 4.3
3 4 4SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 24.674 5.2
4 8 8HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.719 38.6
5 7 7OCEAN STAR Aaron Farley 24.721 7.6
6 2 2HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 24.759 13.4
7 3 3SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.778 9
8 5 5PENNY LA MOMENT Kevin Ashton 25.408 51.6
Click here for more detailed results