-
RACE 1SPORTSCASTER MEDIAWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 30.184 2.7 2 1 1UNLAWFUL ASSAULT Kelly Bravo 30.211 5.5 3 4 4DEPARTURE GATE Matthew Lanigan 30.851 5.5 4 8 8ADESANYA Cooper Hayes 30.906 33.9 5 5 5STAY FOCUSED Samantha Hooke 30.936 32 6 3 3VINTAGE GIRL Angela Langton 31.017 3.5 7 6 6RAKESH Clint Capuano 31.12 30.8 8 2 2DR. SANTIAGO Judith Mcmahon 31.434 14.7 R - 9ASTON VICTORY Julia Creed 0
-
RACE 2SKY RACING (0-2 WINS) (225+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAIEPA Correy Grenfell 35.024 3.3 2 5 5HOLD ON Michael Wallworth 35.151 1.7 3 7 7HAPPY HANNAH Wendy Hughes 35.181 7.7 4 4 4YELLOWTAIL BEAR Kevin Wright 35.471 21 5 2 2CUTENESS Bruce Stirling 35.729 8 S - 8JOYFUL John Jarkis 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (0-2 WINS) (225+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GOLDEN TEDDY Ross Lyons 34.899 8.8 2 6 6ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 35.318 2.7 3 3 3MAC'S A MILLION Jason Sharp 35.322 8.7 4 4 4LAWSON DRIVE Tim Britton 35.342 2.6 5 8 8BORN A RUNNER Craig Treherne 35.594 7.5 6 1 1ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 35.896 16.8 7 2 2MAGIC VOYAGE Steve Nagy 36.299 70.4
-
RACE 4TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH (0-2 W) (225+RNK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BRINLEE George Borg 35.05 2.1 2 1 1JAFAR BALE Samantha Grenfell 35.376 4.4 3 7 7PRINCE OF IDOL Martin Hanke 35.396 3.3 4 2 2GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 35.654 9.5 5 8 8OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 35.741 32.9 6 6 6MOODSWING TARNY Kevin Tirchett 35.787 40.2 7 4 4ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 36.489 37.8
-
RACE 5TOPGUN 7 NOVEMBERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 30.138 9.9 2 2 2LANCE LINK Greg Berry 30.275 5.4 3 4 4KUDOS BALE Samantha Grenfell 30.284 16.1 4 1 1YANO BALE Daniel Gibbons 30.407 8.1 5 8 8CAPRA Robert Britton 30.5 3.8 6 7 7BUFFET DESTROYER Janet Cottrell 30.604 2.2
-
RACE 6KCR PET TRANSPORT (225+RANK) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BODHI'S BRO KAI Ashlee Terry 30.247 4.4 2 1 1BARTHOLOMEW BALE Mark Delbridge 30.538 1.9 3 3 3KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 30.642 77.2 4 8 8INVICTUS ROY Marlene Schmidt 30.688 23.1 5 6 6CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 30.701 10.2 6 2 2NONNA JOSIE Angela Langton 30.835 4 7 7 7KENITA Ken Hunt 30.887 48
-
RACE 7HUME CUP 2 NOVEMBERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DEMOLITION Lyn Smith 34.65 10.9 2 2 2ARIZONA EYES Robert Britton 34.707 1.1 3 4 4TRUE SURVIVOR Joe Borg 34.935 17.7 4 8 8BRUTE Rebecca Gibbons 35.054 28.6 5 5 5LINE SEEKER Amanda Scott 35.065 6.7 S - 1SUMMER GIRL Tas Karasavidis 0
-
RACE 8TAB GREAT CHASE FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Group 3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$47,000 - $13,335 - $6,665
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DR. TUCKER William Mcmahon 30.052 5.1 2 6 6EARN THE ANSWERS Lyn Smith 30.165 6.5 3 4 4SOVEREIGN WIND Des Douch 30.487 7.3 4 2 2JEPARA Angela Langton 30.54 3.4 5 3 3CARRY ON MAXWELL Tim Britton 30.784 19.3 6 1 1EQUALIZER Jason Thompson 31.165 3.4 7 8 8PAINT PEELER Jason Whybrow 31.166 29.4 8 7 7MEPUNGA SPARKLE Samantha Hooke 31.323 54 R - 9ALAMOSA BILL Glenn Rounds 0 R - 10CAPTAIN DYNAMITE Kelvyn Greenough 0
-
RACE 9FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (1-3 WINS) (225+RANK)
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KONTA Craig Treherne 30.012 2.4 2 4 4OH MY WORD Matthew Lanigan 30.533 3.3 3 1 1MCLINDEN Doris Toner 30.647 3.4 4 7 7KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 30.65 15.3 5 8 8NIXON BALE Correy Grenfell 30.81 11.3 6 5 5ROCKY PIE Robert Conway 31.135 50.2
-
RACE 10VIC BUSINESS CHALLENGE (225+RANK) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SEVEN ENEMIES Greg Berry 30.371 2.6 2 1 1INVICTUS MURRAY Marlene Schmidt 30.547 7.5 3 7 7SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 30.581 6.2 4 8 8FERNANDO BOOKER Bruno Panetta 30.614 7.5 5 5 5GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 30.931 3.5 6 2 2SHAZBOT Gregory Couldridge 31.402 11.4
-
RACE 11COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DARRA ONYX Allan George 29.914 3.5 2 4 4CARRIE Jennifer Gill 30.293 2.6 3 5 5DO GOOD DAVLIN Wendy Neocleous 30.334 2.7 4 2 2KASEY ANNE William Mcmahon 30.533 26.5 5 8 8SHOT GUN PISTOL Lyn Smith 30.779 9 S - 7RALL'S GIRL Dennis Langley 0