-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VERITEE BALE Darren Kee 23.107 19.9 2 8 8LIL ROUGHY Christopher Langley 23.343 21.1 3 4 4LILAC SKY Jason Sharp 23.702 16.3 4 6 6OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 23.717 35.3 5 3 10ORYA BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.734 6.3 6 5 9NINE WINE WINE Jessica Sharp 23.752 13.5 7 1 1PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb 23.77 1.7 P 2 2LEKTRA LOGIC Rebecca Gibbons 5.2 S - 3FINNEGAN BALE Ronald Mcguiness 0 S - 5PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
-
RACE 2PARKER PUMPS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FAST LANE Peter Presutto 26.227 1.5 2 4 4JAFAR BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.397 4.4 3 3 3CHASE MAN Michael Chilcott 26.7 7.1 4 2 2OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 26.774 15.2 5 8 8CALLOW STREET Kate Jackson 26.848 13.6 S - 1LORNA'S LUCK George Kantzidis 0 S - 7SUPER REMI Joy Mcdowall 0
-
RACE 3NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon 26.17 3 2 4 4AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26.317 1.6 3 8 8HAPPY HANNAH Wendy Hughes 26.484 8.6 4 1 1ROCKSTAR DUFF 26.636 11.8 5 5 5EMERGENCY Jennifer Thorpe 26.772 20.2 S - 2ROCKSTAR JAIMEE Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 23.01 4.5 2 7 7ROCKSTAR HARLEY Samantha Grenfell 23.012 3.4 3 8 8ORANGE JUSTICE Jason Sharp 23.217 5.9 4 2 2AGENT STELLA Jai Willoughby 23.252 19.6 5 4 4CRYPTO GEEK Thomas Sharp 23.334 31.1 6 1 1TINKER BONO Kyle Goodwin 23.453 2.6 7 6 6HEY VAIN ELAINE Tracey Deglaitis 23.486 25.2
-
RACE 5MILLERS MUZZLES OAKS HEATS THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DUNDEE DANCER Lisa Delbridge 23.248 2.5 2 4 4AWAKE UNTIL DAWN Jessica Sharp 23.253 5.8 3 8 8CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson 23.271 5.8 4 3 3TRAVEL EASY Colin Baker 23.416 14.1 5 5 5NICKO IN PARIS Brendon Jones 23.857 3.7 6 1 1BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 24.16 9.7 S - 2ALABAMA ANNA Jason Sharp 0 S - 7NITRO NANA Robert Bate 0
-
RACE 6BECKLEY CENTRE DERBY HEATS THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLYING ZARA Leslie Kenyon 22.97 2.3 2 6 6RUN FROM REALITY Jason Sharp 23.043 3.9 3 1 1PATCHIE TWO DOTS Kevin Ward 23.147 20.9 4 7 7ASTON ROSE Daniel Gibbons 23.243 10.5 5 2 2SHOCK VALUE Natalie Presutto 23.264 5.4 6 3 3THURLES PRINCESS Michael Whyte 23.295 9.7 7 4 4WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green 23.328 15
-
RACE 7GEELONG GOLD CUP HEATS THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SELECT Michael Chilcott 26.216 8.3 2 7 7QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 26.264 10.1 3 1 1GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.326 2.7 4 2 2CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 26.539 19.5 5 8 8ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 26.7 20.5 6 5 5SLINGSHOT PETE Brian Hodgson 26.882 2
-
RACE 8P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FAWKNER PARK Jessica Sharp 22.936 2.4 2 8 8KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings 23.348 13.1 3 4 4MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.404 4.6 4 6 6BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn 23.465 33.4 5 1 1WOKE UP LATE Jessica Sharp 23.564 5.4 6 7 7HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 23.694 4.4 7 2 2BURNER BLACK Lewis Green 24.333 34.6
-
RACE 9MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 23.004 2.2 2 1 1IEISHA BALE Correy Grenfell 23.151 4.3 3 2 2LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 23.237 21.2 4 4 4FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 23.466 58.1 5 3 3SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp 23.471 3 6 6 6WEEONA POLLY Stephen Whyte 23.605 19.8 7 8 8BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 23.64 23.1
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HELENA RAVENCLAW Ian Cockerell 26.171 1.4 2 7 7MR. ATTITUDE Mark Johnson 26.191 4.1 3 8 8MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 26.403 15.5 4 4 4DYBALA Dennis Langley 26.413 10.5 5 1 1CONSIDER IT DONE Kaylah Thorburn 26.445 14.1 6 2 2LIGHTNING ARTIST Mark Johnson 26.719 44.2