-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 18.233 1.5 2 1 1JET BURNER Trevor Whitford 18.493 12 3 8 8WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 18.642 5.3 4 4 4MT. VIEW JESTER Sharlene Whitford 18.944 44.2 5 2 2GALIENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.962 10.4 6 7 7WALK WITH GRACE Corey Fulford 18.993 6.6
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KALKARI Robert Colpoys 18.003 1.5 2 1 1BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr 18.437 3.8 3 8 8MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.521 18.2 4 7 7LIGHT ON TACKLE Lindsay Fulford 18.659 9.5 5 2 2WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 19.696 14.2 6 5 5MT. VIEW DUSTY Sharlene Whitford 19.912 45.4
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON DOTTY Nicole Lund 18.228 1.9 2 4 4PRINCESS LACE Glen Burns 18.296 4.1 3 7 7MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 18.392 26.9 4 8 8CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.405 23.1 5 6 6BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 19.019 5.7 P 3 3TIGER'S ROAR Frederick Bickerton 6 S - 1MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown 0
-
RACE 4BACKMANS PET FOODS (0-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10WHITE ASSASSIN Waylon Kee 31.084 3.2 2 4 4ADDY'S EVIE Christine Haigh 31.122 1.9 3 1 1INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan 31.265 10.9 4 8 8KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 31.582 27.6 5 6 6PRETTY MORE Nicole Lund 31.762 12.5 6 7 7WHERE'S THE RUM Michael Italia 31.799 8.9 7 3 3DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 31.817 56.8 8 5 5SON OF FABIO Richard Hill 31.942 64.5 S - 2HYENA QUEEN Gregory Mclachlan 0 R - 9GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 0
-
RACE 5RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAJESTIC WAY Waylon Kee 31.036 2.1 2 7 7HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 31.121 9.2 3 1 1CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 31.131 9.6 4 5 5JEBRYNAH OCTAVE Darrell Saunders 31.358 3.9 5 2 2DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay 31.367 17.5 6 8 8ROCK ME XANTHE David Crawford 31.398 5.5
-
RACE 6Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 18.558 14.2 2 5 5PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.77 15 3 6 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.918 52.5 4 7 7JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale 18.988 1.8 5 3 3ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 19.365 28.9 6 8 8VIOLATION Guy Bartlett 19.548 18.6 F 1 1NAGA VIPER David Jensen 3.3 F 4 4BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys 12
-
RACE 7hookedonscotch.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 18.298 2.3 2 5 5MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 18.637 2.7 3 6 6DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 18.684 13 4 8 8ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 18.696 6 5 1 1CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 18.789 9 6 3 3ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.919 37.9 S - 4HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 0 S - 7NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SMARTY PANTS David Crawford 18.052 4.1 2 7 7LET'S ROLL Ian Dann 18.135 10.6 3 8 8CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 18.18 7.5 4 5 5WHY NOT GAZZA Leigh Carter 18.554 13.5 5 2 2MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.561 22.1 6 3 3GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale 18.591 3.8 7 6 6MIGHTY TRACEY John Brown 18.643 4.7 8 4 4TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 18.678 8.6
-
RACE 9TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDARWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford 18.743 10.6 2 4 4MT. VIEW PEARL Trevor Whitford 19.086 16.9 3 5 5MANILA SHINE Maria Musselwhite 19.116 2.6 4 1 1LULU OSTI Michael Niele 19.148 2.9 5 8 8GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 19.415 3.8 F 7 7LUIGI BALE Luke Harris 22.2
-
RACE 10DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 18.364 4 2 3 3ROCKET RONNIE Corry Kas 18.38 8.4 3 6 6ART PRIZE Uta Bickerton 18.553 3.3 4 4 4ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett 18.572 7.9 5 8 8COCO CHUM Guiseppe Girvasi 18.766 2.6 S - 1SASSY BABY Glen Burns 0 S - 2KIWI HUSTLER Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 11WINNING POST SUPPLIES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 18.099 2.3 2 6 6DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 18.287 9.2 3 2 2KAI VALLEY ROCKS Rosalie Kerr 18.321 6.7 4 1 1SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 18.351 23.9 5 8 8JINDIVICK Robert Colpoys 18.518 2.8 6 3 3HARD AT IT John Rennie 18.56 14.9 7 4 4ZIPPING KAY Peter Grice 18.65 24.9
-
RACE 12TAB - MAKE A DATE WITHWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALL TO LUCKY Robert Colpoys 18.225 12.8 2 1 1MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 18.422 2.4 3 3 3KINGY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 18.441 8.3 4 4 4HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 18.542 23.8 5 7 7MOUNTAIN GOAT Max Cameron 18.771 2.9 6 2 2MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 18.872 7.9 7 6 6TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 18.889 15.1