2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Healesville

Tuesday, 13th Oct 2020


RACE 1
GOUGH CUTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2COLD STREAK Aaron Campbell 20.014 2.9
2 4 4WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 20.118 3.3
3 3 3UNCATCHABLE GIRL Kurt Burger-trudgett 20.37 5
4 8 8ZERO CONNECTION Daniel Despard 20.514 7.1
5 1 1KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 20.535 10
6 6 6SAND DANCE Gavin Ithier 20.69 12.6
7 7 7MT. VIEW DUSTY Sharlene Whitford 20.999 60.8
RACE 2
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 17.063 2.3
2 4 4PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 17.254 3.9
3 1 1SET TO BURN Gary Sciortino 17.352 11.1
4 2 2APPLY Brian Fothergill 17.354 8
5 7 7ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 17.415 9
6 3 3ROB'S OUTLANDER Mark Hetherton 17.743 16
7 6 6BELL PARK DRAGON Glenn Campbell 17.808 28.2
8 5 5HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 18.119 15.7
R - 9MT. VIEW NANCY Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 16.688 1.3
2 4 4WARM BEER Andrea Condon 17.054 4.8
3 1 1WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.073 15.2
4 3 3CRACKERJACK BAZ Gavin Ithier 17.128 15.4
5 8 8SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 17.131 21.7
6 7 7MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 17.287 35.5
7 6 6BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.362 24.5
RACE 4
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 17.052 4.3
2 1 1MR. DAVER John Buckley 17.149 2.4
3 5 5MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 17.237 2.7
4 8 8BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 17.397 13.5
5 7 7YOUNG JEBRYNAH Glenn Campbell 17.445 10.4
S - 4ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 0
RACE 5
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 19.879 8.7
2 7 7DUTCH AMBITION Wayne Kirk 20.023 6.1
3 4 4HOT STREAK Aaron Campbell 20.049 9.8
4 2 2MONTANARO David Jensen 20.282 8.9
5 6 6DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 20.292 17.8
6 1 1BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 20.356 42.3
7 3 3CLASSIC PAWS Chris Johannsen 21.318 1.6
RACE 6
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 19.806 2.7
2 2 2MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 19.844 3.6
3 4 4MURRAY NAN Brian Fothergill 19.892 5.5
4 6 6BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys 19.969 8.2
5 5 5ASTON ROSA Kerry Houlahan 20.025 5.5
6 8 8JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 20.14 37.3
7 7 7TOUGH GRIT Brent Merton 20.575 40.2
S - 3STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth 0
RACE 7
#13strong (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NAGA VIPER David Jensen 16.977 2.2
2 1 1FRONT BAR Peter Craig 17.297 8.8
3 7 7ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 17.311 3.9
4 3 3KINGY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 17.363 9.2
5 2 2LOUD AND ROWDY Brian Fothergill 17.419 4.5
6 6 6FURNACE BALE Trevor Whitford 17.444 35.9
S - 8LITTLE SWAGGER Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 8
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 19.711 1.6
2 3 3CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley 19.804 27.5
3 4 4KAWHI John Barbara 19.823 3.3
4 7 7LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 19.93 20.1
5 1 1WILBURY Craig Elliot 20.012 35.7
6 5 5ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly 20.037 90.8
7 6 6WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 20.167 13.9
8 2 2RUSTY NAIL Jordan Formosa 20.606 13.9
RACE 9
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr 17.051 16
2 8 8LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 17.065 2.4
3 5 5ISHMY BARRY Kenneth Doidge 17.071 6.7
4 7 7DARLEY PARK Michael Davison 17.089 2.2
5 2 2BREAK THE PLATE Ian Beattie 17.172 18.7
6 1 1SUPER NAT Chris Johannsen 17.225 17.3
RACE 10
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RIO HUSTLER Tyllah Cornell 16.949 1.8
2 2 2SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 17.023 6.6
3 8 8HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 17.196 5.6
4 4 4SUPER SWITCH Neil Mason 17.225 4.5
5 5 5BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 17.333 29.6
6 1 1BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 17.608 23.5
Click here for more detailed results