2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Ballarat

Saturday, 24th Oct 2020


RACE 1
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BELLA CHIC Mark Giddings 23.066 2.6
2 1 1FAIRYTALE NACHO Sean Cachia 23.07 7.6
3 2 2NIGERIAN KABOOM Paul Hofman 23.151 4.3
4 6 6MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 23.178 14.1
5 4 4BLAIR'S TULIP Frances Matthyssen 23.291 15.3
6 3 3PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.323 7
7 5 5LUIGI BALE Luke Harris 23.377 27.8
8 7 7MYSTERY ROAD Chloe Dew 23.496 8.2
RACE 2
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker 22.45 2.2
2 8 8MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.166 21.4
3 2 2BLACKJACK COUGAR Justin Perkins 23.256 2.7
4 3 3WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 23.35 13.5
5 5 5SPEEDY DEED Rita Gatt 23.471 8.8
6 1 1LEKTRA ROLL Philip Lenehan 23.5 30.1
7 7 7GALIENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.538 32.2
8 4 4CHARLOTTE TULIP Rene Matthyssen 23.692 14.9
RACE 3
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 25.933 8
2 3 3KING OF DADS Neil Lavelle 26.01 6.7
3 4 4CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 26.232 17.2
4 2 2BIT OF HAY Paul Pace 26.401 25.8
5 5 5GRANNY SAID GO Laughlan Mclean 26.506 30
6 8 8ALPINE BLAZE Jeff Galea 26.533 1.3
7 7 7NEAT RADAR Chloe Dew 26.605 27.5
S - 1PERCY'S DREAM Michael Meyer 0
RACE 4
BOTTLE-O (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MEPUNGA FAIRY Jessica Lyons 31.55 1.4
2 4 4AMELIE OTIS Kayla Bunworth 31.831 5
3 2 2GOLDEN CHARM Michael Bowerman 31.906 6.4
4 8 8TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 31.945 25
5 1 1APPLE VALLEY Gavin Ithier 32.134 18.6
6 7 7SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 32.244 30.2
RACE 5
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LA LA LUCKY Raymond Gatt 22.594 6.6
2 8 8SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 22.661 18
3 2 2TOYED Chloe Dew 22.781 2.8
4 1 1FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings 22.862 18.5
5 7 7ASTON VUITTON Sean Cachia 22.886 3.8
6 6 6PUSH START Kevin Ward 22.942 9.1
7 3 3ASTON ELSIE Wendy Saathoff 23.036 5.4
RACE 6
GPP 3300 LASER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHAT'S THE CODE Steve Daniliuk 25.771 2.2
2 7 7OLLIE Kevin Quinn 26.085 6.9
3 6 6HILLBILLY ROAD Cameron Morris-flynn 26.104 3.1
4 8 8STOLEN JEWELS Gregory Couldridge 26.123 24.1
5 4 4BLACK GARNET John Galea 26.242 25.3
6 3 3TED DO Charles Farrugia 26.413 6.9
7 5 5RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 26.498 109.9
8 2 2SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 26.606 47.1
R - 9RONNY MAC Philip Lenehan 0
RACE 7
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROGER ROCKS Paul Pace 25.767 5.1
2 4 4MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 25.811 13.7
3 5 5PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 25.817 1.7
4 8 8BEGONIA BALE Clint Capuano 26.1 4.9
5 2 2BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 26.316 11.7
6 7 7SARCASMIC Ryan Galea 26.39 17.6
RACE 8
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LOW PLANES Tess Galea 25.553 1.3
2 3 3CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 25.967 8.3
3 2 2FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 26.024 12.2
4 6 6WHY NOT PATRICK Wayne Gray 26.026 35.9
5 8 8JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 26.124 24.1
6 4 4FLAMING ASSASSIN Heath Mcadam 26.126 10.5
7 7 7NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 26.408 14
RACE 9
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 22.591 4.3
2 1 1NADIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.77 3.6
3 7 7HILLBILLY STORM Jennifer Wilson 22.818 13.8
4 2 2LEKTRA LOLLY Philip Lenehan 22.834 2.4
5 5 5BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 23.022 14.7
6 8 8RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre 23.07 8
RACE 10
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 22.603 3.3
2 1 1KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 22.787 2.5
3 2 2OLIN BALE Michael Bowerman 22.847 15.9
4 5 5BETS AND BEERS Fleur Terry 22.896 10.4
5 8 8MERRIVIEW JOLT John Higgins 23.149 3.9
6 7 7VANILLA SKY Deborah White 23.556 16.4
RACE 11
GCV #13strong (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2IRWIN BALE Luke Harris 22.718 5.3
2 5 5BUY THE DIP Scott James 22.98 3.8
3 8 8WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray 22.996 16.4
4 4 4KAIQUE Natalie Perkins 23 4.5
5 1 1TWILIGHT FLAME Rohan Gladman 23.024 2.4
6 7 7MISS ADELAIDE John Burow 23.172 29.9
RACE 12
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RUN SHIFTY RUN Ryan Galea 22.204 39.2
2 5 5EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.451 2.2
3 2 2ZEN MISTRESS Gregory Couldridge 22.538 12.9
4 7 7UNITED LASS John Burow 22.601 16.6
5 1 1OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings 22.654 2.6
6 4 4KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 22.816 5.5
Click here for more detailed results