-
RACE 1ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 22.066 4.1 2 4 4TOKEN LILLY Sharon Wells 22.076 6 3 1 1TAIPAN JILL John Mangion 22.714 8.3 4 8 8CALL ME STANLEY Theo Van Taarling 23.056 5.3 5 7 7ISHMY RORY Daniel Boots 23.29 31.5 6 5 5BLACK JACK TEA Adam Norris 23.36 2.6 7 6 6LOT LIZARD Gavin Gledhill 23.548 27.8 8 3 3FISH CHIPS PEAS David Basile 24.188 75 R - 9SONIC RAINBOOM Belinda Glen 0 R - 10TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICAL
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOKEN SUPREME Sharon Wells 22.012 2.5 2 3 3MAX RUBY Mary Blake 22.646 10 3 7 7YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 22.69 18.3 4 2 2SON OF PETER Jason Formosa 23.208 25.6 5 4 4PAT MAY JOY Dallas Moore 23.274 3.6 6 5 5ALL INN BENNY Donald Mcdonald 23.596 3.5 7 6 6TILSON Daniel Boots 24.034 25.6 S - 8TORY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 0 S - 9MARKET CHICK Darren Burkett 0 S - 10ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.23 6.4 2 6 6MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 22.362 5.5 3 3 3ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 22.394 4.2 4 8 8ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 22.411 2.3 5 7 7MONTANARO David Jensen 22.42 16.4 6 4 4MADDOX BALE Brent Merton 22.564 32 7 2 2DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 22.791 12.7 S - 1BLACK CATANI David Jensen 0 R - 9ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 0 R - 10LA SENORITA ROJA Rebekah Dudley 0
-
RACE 4BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RUSTY NAIL Jordan Formosa 22.2 3.8 2 8 8LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 22.221 2.4 3 4 4ARDMONA MISS Brenda Kinder 22.28 11.6 4 5 5GAP CABANG Greg Berry 22.406 3.8 5 2 2WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 22.567 12.2 6 6 6MISS TOY David Basile 22.618 13.5 S - 1SCOTT WORTH IT Emma Scott 0 S - 7TINKER LUKE Kathryne Tabb 0
-
RACE 5NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 25.496 5.1 2 8 8DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 25.803 12.8 3 2 2NOT DELIVERED Brian Fothergill 25.868 10.5 4 3 3HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur 25.967 2.2 5 7 7DEED'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 26.119 5.4 6 5 5ICENI JINX Tegan Gray 26.182 19.3 7 6 6TRINITY BLUE Keith Kelly 26.249 27 8 4 4MILLENNIUM STAR Theo Van Taarling 26.266 10.6 R - 9ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 6CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 25.662 2.7 2 1 1BE SEEING YOU Georgia Whiting 25.694 2.7 3 4 4ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 25.876 7.3 4 3 3BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 25.895 15 5 8 8CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 25.943 29.8 6 5 5MY NAME'S WALLY Judith Worsfold 25.989 6.4 7 7 7UNIQUE QUALITY Ronald Gilliland 26.991 29.7 8 2 2SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 27.625 88.5 R - 9YONDU Jason Formosa 0 R - 10STARS AND LIGHTS Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWS (2-3 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 25.678 11.4 2 8 8PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 25.943 15.2 3 3 3JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 25.967 30.6 4 6 6TWILIGHT FLAME Fay Vantaarling 25.985 8 5 1 1INDOMINUS Julie Chilcott 26.011 11.7 6 7 7CARTER Kathryne Tabb 26.022 3.2 7 4 4JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 26.101 17.9 8 2 2SCOTT MAGIC Lachlan Scott 26.877 2.4
-
RACE 8GV'S HIT 96.9Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 25.711 7.6 2 8 8CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 25.889 9.5 3 1 1COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 25.955 9.7 4 7 7MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 26.161 20.7 5 2 2STARCHIE Brent Merton 26.306 3.7 6 6 6DUKEY DUKE Sharon Wells 26.478 8.7 7 5 5OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 26.544 16.1 8 3 3LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 26.602 2.9 R - 9YONDU Jason Formosa 0 R - 10EAST STREET Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 9RAW ABILITY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KINLOCH JOURNEY Jason Formosa 22.21 5.7 2 8 8SIR JULIAN Jason Formosa 22.254 18.1 3 7 7HARTLAND DIGGER Jimmy Holt 22.519 2.1 4 5 5CLYDE JAKIT Julie Ward 22.575 3.9 5 6 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.681 10.8 6 1 1OFF TO MONACO David Basile 22.731 17.6 7 3 3RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 22.767 43.9 8 2 2FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 22.839 21.6
-
RACE 10WHISKEY RIOT @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 22.191 3.1 2 3 3GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 22.308 5.7 3 4 4WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 22.321 6 4 2 2UNCLE RICO Gayle Lemin 22.385 6.6 5 8 8CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.657 20.2 6 1 1BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 22.703 5.6 7 7 7TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.893 14 8 6 6KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 22.968 14.5
-
RACE 11HONE IN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GUILTY AS Michael Niele 22.002 5.5 2 1 1SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 22.177 2.9 3 4 4KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 22.384 5.9 4 5 5SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.508 11.7 5 6 6PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.783 34.5 6 7 7TED'S DREAM Brian Fothergill 22.856 6.8 7 2 2KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 23.051 46.6 8 3 3LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder 23.493 4.9
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 22.138 1.04 2 1 1SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.618 13.7 3 8 8CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 22.814 63.2 4 5 5ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 22.859 12.4 5 6 6DALE'S JET Brent Merton 23.052 35.5 6 4 4BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 23.353 29.1 7 7 7SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake 23.534 46.4 S - 2KRAKEN ROGER 0