-
RACE 1FOLLOW US @sandowndogsWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MEPUNGA RUBY Jeffrey Britton 34.171 2.1 2 2 2WEBLEC STAR Angela Langton 34.451 2.5 3 1 1GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 34.729 4.4 4 8 8ROMY RICCARTON Adam Helleren 35.035 15.3 5 4 4CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 35.066 75.1 6 7 7SHERWOOD BALE Peter Borradale 35.226 72.1
-
RACE 2RSN CENTRAL - 10:30AM WEEKDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GOING ALRIGHT Chris Johannsen 29.609 5.7 2 3 3DR. NEEKI Judith Mcmahon 29.672 12.3 3 8 8MINTER EDITION Joy Reinke 29.835 6.1 4 2 2FAMILY TRUST Peter Craig 30.074 10.4 5 1 1MASTERS ON METRO Christopher Langley 30.265 49.7 6 7 7TALBINGO BALE Mark Delbridge 30.29 1.7 7 5 5SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 30.448 24.7 8 4 4ZIPPING JAZZ Steven Collins 30.507 30.7
-
RACE 3THE PEN - TUESDAYS 7PM SKY 2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GYPSY YANKEE Andrea Dailly 29.4 1.7 2 1 1RUSSIAN SUB Harrison Goss 29.58 12.5 3 4 4CARRY ON ANGEL Tim Britton 29.668 3.3 4 5 5FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous 29.829 7.5 5 8 8HA HA MAGOO Des Douch 30.088 49.8 6 2 2JAZZ OPERA Natalie Presutto 30.192 13.6
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STAR BLAZER Angela Langton 42.107 1.4 2 5 5BESSIE'S DAISY Billy Stockdale 42.444 5.4 3 7 7LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen 42.518 20.9 4 8 8VENUS LIGHT Tim Britton 42.756 16.9 5 4 4DESERT FLAME Kate Gorman 42.918 5.4 S - 2SIR TRUCULENT Walter Harkins 0
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CAMILA Jennifer Gill 29.855 13.6 2 4 4PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 29.902 6.8 3 1 1CLAYDON William Mcmahon 29.952 1.6 4 2 2OAMARU BALE Mark Delbridge 30.061 4.2 5 6 6ARAGOG Lisa Cockerell 30.328 12.1 6 8 8NIFTY NELLY Billy Stockdale 30.413 25.1 S - 3JAY BIRD Heath Mcadam 0
-
RACE 6BLACKBOOK ON WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BROADY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 29.669 6.1 2 2 2SIERRA FOXTROT David Condon 29.702 2.3 3 4 4ASTON ROSA Kerry Houlahan 29.909 30.6 4 3 3SHANTELLE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 29.94 5.8 5 7 7INDY MATILDA Andrea Dailly 29.988 2.8 6 6 6DR. CARMEL William Mcmahon 30.261 29.1 S - 8HUGO Kerry Minne 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLACK ROBIN Paul Galea 29.984 2.3 2 8 8FENWAY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 29.989 6 3 4 4BERDEEN William Mcmahon 30.38 18.5 4 6 6DOUBLE 'EM UP Jason Stemmer 30.41 13.3 5 3 3DR. XANDER Kimberley Mcmahon 30.606 9.6 6 1 1SHY BUT SAVAGE Kathryne Tabb 30.634 5.6 7 2 2RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood 30.652 5.6
-
RACE 8MCKENNA MEMORIAL - JULY 8Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ARATUZA BALE Andrea Dailly 34.432 3.6 2 2 2IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton 34.502 8.7 3 4 4RADEK BALE Andrea Dailly 34.668 5.7 4 6 6DRUMROLL PLEASE Jeffrey Britton 34.769 17.2 5 7 7REAL REWARD Natalie Presutto 34.985 23.8 6 5 5ONE NIGHT ONLY Kelvyn Greenough 35.012 5.4 7 3 3ASTON GWEN Benjamin Magri 35.164 3.2 8 8 8BIT TWISTED Jess Grima 35.367 82.5
-
RACE 9ACCELL THERAPYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEPUNGA WARRIOR Jeffrey Britton 29.292 1.3 2 2 2EILISH Des Douch 29.704 10 3 1 1FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp 29.716 5.3 4 7 7WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 29.805 25.8 5 5 5ZIPPING NORMAN Chloe Dew 29.983 38 6 8 8RUN BABA RUN Jeff Galea 30.061 11.8
-
RACE 10XP3020Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HOW NOT TOO Anthony Azzopardi 29.347 2.4 2 8 8DERRY EXPRESS Anthony Azzopardi 29.603 9.3 3 5 5HE SHALL BLITZ David Crawford 29.966 11.4 4 2 2GYPSY WYONG Andrea Dailly 29.977 2.1 5 1 1ASTON MARLON Steven Collins 30.102 12.2 6 7 7HEBRIDEAN BLACK Lisa Cockerell 30.206 36
-
RACE 11GIDDY-UPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5OAKVALE STYLE Jeffrey Britton 29.532 4.4 2 1 1MOW A MEADOW Peter Craig 29.812 1.8 3 2 2TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward 29.911 4.3 4 8 8WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 30.36 14.5 5 7 7ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 30.365 14.6 6 4 4JAX STAR Benjamin Magri 30.453 20.4
-
RACE 12TAB MELBOURNE CUP NOVEMBER 26Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRING COBRA Mark Delbridge 29.494 2.2 2 1 1PEPE POWER Paul Cusack 29.739 6.6 3 3 3THUNDER TEARS Robert Britton 29.75 2.6 4 6 6LOW PLANES Bruno Panetta 30.012 28.6 5 4 4CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge 30.112 28.3 6 7 7HARLEQUIN ROSE Brendon Jones 30.123 20.6 7 8 8COUNT ME IN Peter Kelly 30.402 12.9