-
RACE 1HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BRIZO Alisdair Armstrong 28.357 1.7 2 4 4MISS DAISY HILL Raymond Henness 28.525 4.1 3 8 8DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 28.822 7.4 4 7 7VICTORY FIRE Malcolm Carr 28.851 10.9 5 5 5BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke 28.941 13.8 6 6 6INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 28.984 39 7 2 2GEM VICTOREM Richard Gray 29.26 37.4 8 3 3DEADLY ELEGANCE Carol Jackson 29.34 53.4
-
RACE 2MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG FUSS Chananchida Sriboon 24.486 9.4 2 3 3CROWN SUZIE Luke Harris 24.804 9.4 3 8 8THEATRE OF WAR Craig Elliot 24.855 2 4 5 5HAPPY DANCE Peter Trim 24.872 19.2 5 1 1BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 24.969 7.3 6 7 7JANET'S WISH Neil Baker 25.17 15.6 7 2 2MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 25.188 5.4 8 4 4SQUEAKY MOUSE Susan Trim 25.286 29.4 R - 9ROYAL RUFUS Peter Trim 0 R - 10LUCY MAC Darlene Mcintyre 0
-
RACE 3JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8INNOCENT GEM Samuel Webb 24.521 3.4 2 4 4ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 24.614 3.5 3 2 2CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 24.679 9.9 4 7 7FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 24.707 10.3 5 6 6BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 24.899 98.9 6 5 5PRECONCEIVED Robert Hodgson 24.932 82.8 7 1 1PRINCESS DEB Wendy Hansen 24.936 2.9 8 3 3MR. HILLBILLY Michael Hendy 25.05 28.1
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LALA JUNIPER Donna Knight 24.05 1.6 2 4 4PACIFIC EXPRESS Briana Robertson -leech 24.402 21.1 3 2 2TWO GEARS Scott Melville 24.539 7.1 4 3 3BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 24.541 4.9 5 7 7RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 24.784 89.2 6 8 8LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 24.822 71.5 7 5 5SHINING ELLIE Mark Hetherton 25.107 63.1 8 6 6ISLAND CHIEF Tamara Fernandes 25.122 6.9
-
RACE 5SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ONE HOMBRE Gayle Lemin 28.854 9.7 2 7 7FLYING MISS Mark Campbell 28.93 7.6 3 3 3RED MAHOGANY Alfred King 28.998 1.5 4 4 4YUSSUF BALE Luke Harris 29.039 31.7 5 2 2PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr 29.241 39.2 6 1 1MEGA HEIST Malcolm Davis 29.313 5.2 7 6 6TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 29.374 34.9
-
RACE 6BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5G'DAY MUSCLES Gayle Lemin 28.627 13.4 2 2 2ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 28.88 27 3 3 3VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 28.944 3.2 4 7 7UPRIGHT Robert Chivell 28.969 9.7 5 6 6EMERGENCY Scott Melville 28.983 6.4 6 1 1ASTON REMI Michael Chilcott 29.074 3.4 7 8 8ROMEO LAD John Carr 29.122 30 8 4 4SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 29.139 6 S - 9CAVEMAN YAP Laura Barnes 0 R - 10RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 0
-
RACE 7GRAY'S BENDIGO (2-3 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 28.652 2.6 2 4 4TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 28.774 4.2 3 3 3DEWANA DEGOEY David Torr 28.988 7.7 4 1 1FONTELLA Lorraine Cookson 28.994 3.4 5 5 5CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 29.024 46.8 6 2 2CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 29.152 14.1 7 8 8TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 29.227 51.7 8 7 7KAMARA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 29.349 35.5
-
RACE 8EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 10RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 28.37 3.9 2 5 5REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.428 5.5 3 3 3AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.473 3.7 4 4 4HOOK ALONG PIPPA George Kantzidis 28.668 5.3 5 2 2DIVINE DIXIE Tamara Fernandes 28.756 16.7 6 8 8BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 28.826 11.5 7 6 6CRACKED SODA Shara Quinlan 28.869 17.9 8 7 7DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 28.943 11.7 S - 1FLAIR Billy Kantzidis 0 S - 9CAVEMAN YAP Laura Barnes 0
-
RACE 9SPORTS VOTE COUNT (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 23.923 1.4 2 2 2GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 24.393 16.8 3 7 7SCARAMOUCHE Donald Jarvis 24.402 5.4 4 8 8HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 24.413 43.6 5 4 4MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 24.597 36 6 5 5SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke 24.629 16.9 7 3 3LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 25.732 57.5 8 6 6ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray 25.982 10.1
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COLLEGE DEGREE Paul Ellis 24.265 3.6 2 3 3MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela 24.466 4.3 3 5 5SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 24.557 6.7 4 1 1MADAME POOKIE Pieter Smoor 24.634 9.3 5 4 4ASQUITH BALE Luke Harris 24.645 41.3 6 7 7ADESANYA Tegan Gray 24.646 18 7 6 6SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 24.719 4.6 8 8 8MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 24.793 8.6 R - 9ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 0 R - 10RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 0
-
RACE 11PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.32 5.4 2 1 1RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 24.432 20.4 3 2 2HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 24.511 5.2 4 4 4EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 24.679 13.4 5 7 7RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 24.687 2.8 6 8 8KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 24.717 4.3 7 5 5AMERICAN STAR Malcolm Davis 24.893 23.9 8 3 3JONO'S EXPRESS Keith Kelly 25.318 21.4 R - 9RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 0 R - 10SUPER NAT Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 12HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HAZY ROSE Mark Campbell 24.236 1.5 2 8 8DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 24.659 6.9 3 2 2TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 24.751 32.8 4 1 1SHAUN JOHN John Carr 24.874 9.8 5 7 7BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 24.978 30.7 6 6 6HARDAWAY GEORGE Matthew Edwards 25.169 14.9 7 5 5KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 25.2 20 8 4 4ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 25.222 9.5 R - 9ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 0 R - 10SUPER NAT Keith Kelly 0