-
RACE 1HAPPY BIRTHDAY TONY VARCHIONEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JONAH ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan 17.264 10.1 2 1 1LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin 17.27 8.1 3 8 8CROWDZA DAZZLED Joyce Condon 17.35 1.3 4 2 2JUNKET JARROD Brad Sands 17.385 11.7 5 6 6RAY'S BOY Gary Mcmillan 17.389 14.9 6 5 5MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 17.561 27 7 7 7MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 17.596 57.3 8 4 4TITANIUM LASS Kenneth Howat 17.778 41.3
-
RACE 2TAB VENUE MODE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 17.216 12.4 2 7 7WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 17.23 6.1 3 6 6SOPHIE Kevin Quinn 17.243 2 4 2 2ANOTHER ATTEMPT Gary Mcmillan 17.257 7.8 5 1 1STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton 17.281 4.3 6 8 8URANA VIERI Colin Baker 17.471 27.8 7 4 4REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 17.519 17.4
-
RACE 3WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LILY ROSE JAZZ Steven Hanning 16.926 3.1 2 5 5AMERICAN STAR Malcolm Davis 17.082 6.1 3 4 4SUGAR BOLONEY Kevin Ward 17.244 3.9 4 2 2MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 17.262 17.7 5 8 8WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong 17.315 5.5 6 7 7MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 17.318 5.1
-
RACE 4TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 17.12 6.9 2 7 7NOW AND THEN Glenda Buchanan 17.165 2.2 3 2 2BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 17.298 12.1 4 1 1DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 17.312 2.8 5 8 8SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 17.502 37.8 6 6 6SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 17.505 23.1 T 3 3HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 13.7
-
RACE 5#13STRONG (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON HADLEY David Condon 19.612 1.3 2 3 3DUSTY KNIGHT Terry Meyer 19.771 20.6 3 7 7BERMUDA Annette Kampman 19.888 8.9 4 1 1TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman 19.892 10.5 5 6 6SPUD Malcolm Davis 19.94 13.4 6 4 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 20.061 13.5 S - 2COLOSSAL FIRE Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 6TONY'S BIG 50Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ALSO ARANDT Nicole Lund 19.444 8.4 2 7 7THUNDERBOLT JACK Simon Humphries 19.639 2.2 3 1 1MIDNIGHT DRIFTER Steve Daniliuk 19.667 2.8 4 4 4SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 19.819 16.4 5 3 3ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan 19.859 20.9 6 8 8BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 19.937 7.9 7 6 6LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards 20.005 52.4
-
RACE 7PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 16.873 3.3 2 6 6PRECISELY Frank Meyer 17.086 10.7 3 1 1BOES REWARD Victor Gay 17.127 4.5 4 8 8DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 17.372 6 5 2 2JONO'S EXPRESS Keith Kelly 17.413 11.4 6 7 7CLAN MCMILLAN Gary Mcmillan 17.417 13.3 7 3 3PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton 17.497 4.3
-
RACE 8healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 19.56 2 2 6 6PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 19.644 7.4 3 1 1KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 19.655 7 4 7 7ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 19.695 2.9 5 4 4MEAT MURPHY Frank Toth 19.959 39.8 6 2 2MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 20.008 27.9 S - 8WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 0
-
RACE 9JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 16.812 6.2 2 1 1FINLAYSTONE Gary Mcmillan 16.961 2.4 3 8 8STEVE SWORDFISH Neil Kelly 17.069 2.6 4 7 7PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 17.137 23.4 5 6 6SHARPEDO James Pay 17.148 5.3 S - 2SUCCESSION PLAN 0 S - 3SUPER NAT Keith Kelly 0