2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Shepparton

Thursday, 29th Oct 2020


RACE 1
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GOT TO SPARK John Mcclelland 21.862 1.6
2 6 6KIRBY'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 21.932 11.8
3 8 8PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne 22.273 6.8
4 1 1GEM VICTOREM Richard Gray 22.405 6.1
5 3 3APPLY Brian Fothergill 22.502 11.6
6 7 7SLOTH Riana Groom 22.777 37.4
7 5 5TREASURE'S DANAE Paula Boots 22.838 32.7
8 2 2SONIC RAINBOOM Belinda Glen 23.021 55.2
RACE 2
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GALAXY ICON Marien Sullivan 22.096 2.8
2 7 7TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 22.256 10.9
3 5 5HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 22.543 6.7
4 1 1RIVAL WIGGY Scott Stefanos 22.842 5
5 2 2BRINDI YAALA Theresa Welsh 22.92 9.2
6 8 8DAZZLING DIPPY Joshua Formosa 23.109 4
7 3 3CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 23.145 36.4
S - 4MY NAME'S LINDY Paula Boots 0
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 22.12 3
2 8 8BONGINO Travis King 22.295 3.9
3 4 4BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 22.378 31.7
4 3 3JACHAR Kristie Collyer 22.4 3.4
5 7 7ONE DOUBLE BEAT Sargon Kando 22.863 12.8
6 6 6VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 23.035 8.1
7 5 5YENDERRA BAZZA Aaron Blake 23.059 87.9
8 1 1MAX RUBY Mary Blake 23.362 16.7
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLAZING FURY Steven Collyer 25.674 1.5
2 6 6MILLENNIUM STAR Theo Van Taarling 25.71 10.1
3 4 4PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 25.794 41.6
4 2 2RIDE ON Ross Lyons 25.813 4.9
5 8 8KID CALDWELL Donald Jarvis 25.981 44.3
6 3 3ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 26.05 11.5
7 7 7MAXI MAL Neil Mason 26.29 11.1
RACE 5
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 25.505 2.5
2 3 3BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 26.077 20.2
3 6 6JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 26.172 24.9
4 8 8DEWANA CHIC Brenda Kinder 26.2 8.5
5 1 1ACES AND EIGHTS Clint Arthur 26.274 3
6 4 4CALL ME TANYA Fay Vantaarling 26.323 5.6
7 7 7JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 26.338 16.2
RACE 6
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 25.662 16.3
2 8 8SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 25.857 5
3 1 1CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 25.858 14.6
4 3 3REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.924 4.3
5 7 7LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 25.932 4.8
6 5 5DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 26.163 24.7
7 6 6DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 26.182 37.7
8 2 2AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 26.275 2.9
RACE 7
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 21.946 2.5
2 6 6HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 22.047 4.2
3 2 2KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.445 17.1
4 5 5COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 22.462 5.9
5 4 4CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.496 13.7
6 8 8RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 22.517 15.4
7 1 1ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 22.614 8.8
8 3 3SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 22.716 13.2
R - 9SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 0
R - 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 0
RACE 8
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PANEL Gregory Berry 25.846 8.3
2 5 5LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 25.902 3.6
3 2 2OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 25.957 7.7
4 3 3KRAKEN JESS Helen Eyles 25.982 6.1
5 8 8SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 26.104 3.8
6 6 6BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 26.152 26.6
7 1 1BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 26.163 6.1
8 7 7TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 26.253 41.1
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4OUR HARRIET John Buckley 21.929 4.5
2 7 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 21.984 16.2
3 1 1GAMBOA James Egan 22.132 1.8
4 8 8BREAK THE PLATE Ian Beattie 22.375 16.7
5 2 2LAST NIGHT Mary Blake 22.454 12.7
6 6 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 22.493 30.9
7 5 5GINNY WOOLF Neville Tait 22.745 19
T 3 3HARRY'S MY NAME Arron Rocke 8.9
S - 7BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 0
R - 9SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 0
RACE 10
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN PAT Helen Eyles 21.986 2.8
2 3 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 22.112 2.5
3 7 7AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.18 63.2
4 5 5PRINCESS OLLIE Mary Blake 22.397 6.2
5 2 2SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.695 11
6 4 4ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 22.722 25.9
7 6 6STATE OF MINE George Kantzidis 22.788 14.6
8 8 8BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 23.138 18.8
R - 9SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 0
R - 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROSIE YAALA Theresa Welsh 22.09 1.7
2 5 5KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles 22.447 3.9
3 4 9SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 22.55 5.4
4 8 8GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.616 15.7
5 3 3WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 22.673 56
6 2 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.935 60.5
7 7 7KAREDA GOLD Jye Formosa 22.984 16.6
8 6 6TED'S DREAM Brent Merton 23.08 57.9
S - 4TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 0
R - 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 0
RACE 12
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YAALA ECLIPSE Theresa Welsh 22.393 1.7
2 6 6ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 22.522 5.5
3 7 7PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.828 11.1
4 4 4CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 22.859 19.5
5 5 5RHINO REX Wendy Connell 23.085 3.8
6 1 1SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake 23.116 38.9
S - 3ROAD SIDE ASSIST Chris Glen 0
S - 8MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 0
R - 9SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 0
R - 10TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 0
Click here for more detailed results