-
RACE 1TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6REMNANTS Brooke Ennis 22.003 2.2 2 3 3SLINGSHOT DARIUS Nicole Cachia 22.553 11.2 3 7 7SLINGSHOT TILLER Sean Cachia 22.595 8.5 4 2 2BRAIN WAVE Lisa Delbridge 22.667 2.7 5 1 1MALICIOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 22.755 29.6 6 4 4PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 22.765 18.8 7 5 5AMBER MAHOGANY Alfred King 22.793 30.4 8 8 8ALL GOOD HARMONY Briana Robertson -leech 22.92 36
-
RACE 2BOTTLE-O (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IRENE'S A STAR Wendy Seymour 25.633 1.3 2 4 4SHERWOOD BALE Mark Delbridge 25.781 17.8 3 8 8MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 26.018 18.8 4 6 6IDALIA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.078 28.6 5= 1 1RED MAHOGANY Alfred King 26.119 18.4 5= 7 7LONESOME STAR Alfred King 26.119 32.1 7 3 3FOLDING STARS Ashlee Terry 26.131 4.5
-
RACE 3EUREKA CONCRETE FINAL
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BROTHER BEARING Anthony Azzopardi 24.989 1.6 2 8 8FREDDIE FOX TROT James Ennis 25.45 9.5 3 7 7DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight 25.578 43.3 4 1 1BIG ALFIE Gary Hunt 25.72 4.1 5 5 5FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge 25.754 33.1 6 2 2CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell 25.9 16.9 7 4 4HENRYK BALE Mark Delbridge 25.939 39.2 8 6 6QUINTO BALE Mark Delbridge 25.982 14.6 S - 9JAX STAR Benjamin Magri 0 R - 10WELL BUILT Benjamin Magri 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KAHEEM BALE Mark Delbridge 22.237 2.3 2 8 8KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 22.26 24 3 1 1ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 22.703 65.8 4 2 2ZIPPING AUBRY Mark Delbridge 22.73 2.7 5 3 3GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 22.74 6.7 6 7 7RAZOR RED Maureen Turner 22.823 9.4 7 4 4CHASE THE MAGIC Mark Giddings 22.958 42.2 P 6 6DOUBLE BREEZE Ned Mcdonald 18
-
RACE 5BACKMANS PET FOODS (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge 25.219 7.9 2 1 1ZED BALE Andrea Dailly 25.294 15 3 4 4STICKER SPARKLES Paul Anderton 25.373 3.4 4 8 8FERNANDO HUNTER Darryl Thomas 25.442 1.8 5 7 7NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 25.46 52.5 6 5 5GLEESON Nicole Mcrae 25.498 7.1
-
RACE 63BA/POWER FM (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FAIRYTALE WISH Clint Capuano 25.311 25.6 2 2 2FABRIOLA EXPERT Andrea Dailly 25.361 5.9 3 7 7PYROCUMULUS Ashlee Terry 25.366 2.1 4 4 4ASTON SYLVIE Nicole Cachia 25.372 3.9 5 8 8FERGUSTA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.418 6.4 6 1 1NOTHING LASTS Paul Pace 25.517 11
-
RACE 7STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 22.047 5.8 2 4 4ROCKET BOY Lisa Delbridge 22.134 1.1 3 1 1LA LA NEBRASKA Donna Knight 22.336 9.1 S - 2NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane 0 S - 5HELLO KEEN Peter Keane 0 S - 7GOTCHA LAZ Peter Keane 0
-
RACE 8A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING SULTAN Ned Mcdonald 25.156 1.4 2 5 5COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon 25.267 17.3 3 2 2BODHI'S BRO KAI Ashlee Terry 25.456 5 4 8 8MAGIC BULLDOZER Matthew Marshall 25.719 22.5 5 1 1ROGER ROCKS Paul Pace 25.876 15.4 6 4 4STICKER STINGER Paul Anderton 25.889 8.6
-
RACE 9GPP 3300 LASER (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PERCY'S LEGACY Nathan Rooney 22.005 1.6 2 2 2INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 22.589 12.6 3 6 6WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray 22.734 29.4 4 1 1DEFIANCE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.745 3.8 5 5 5FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 22.866 38.7 6 4 4ASTON ASTRO Jack Campbell 22.88 19.7 7 7 7BEACH MASTER Ann Panetta 22.979 7.4 S - 8GIAAN'S GIRL Wayne Gray 0 R - 9ONE ZORRO Stefano Cassar 0
-
RACE 10REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.217 3.7 2 4 4FALCONETTI John Kruisselbrink 22.23 10.6 3 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 22.387 5.2 4 7 7LA LA LUCKY Raymond Gatt 22.488 11.8 5 5 5PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 22.805 42.1 6 8 8SWEET SWAGGER Nicole Mcrae 23.555 1.9