Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Friday, 26th Jun 2020


RACE 1
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 23.91 7.9
2 6 6RAYNER Jeffrey Guy 23.912 8.5
3 5 5SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 23.932 24.8
4 1 1SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 23.961 4.7
5 8 9BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 24.093 10.6
6 7 7SIX BIG BOYS Barry Fullerton 24.271 2
7 3 3ICENI RIDDLER Susan Gray 24.394 13.1
8 2 2LILLY GALORE Melissa Fullerton 24.75 46.5
S - 8SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 0
R - 10SQUIRMING Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 2
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 23.792 2.9
2 4 4ICENI RIOT Tegan Gray 23.872 14.1
3 5 10BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 23.931 28.9
4 8 8COOL AND DEADLY Joe Borg 23.983 2.2
5 2 2ICENI BOUDICA Susan Gray 24.026 6.8
6 3 3EMERALD GALORE Shawn Fullerton 24.116 52.5
7 6 6ROWER'S RULE Kerry Prowse 24.459 13.6
8 7 7GALAXY HORSE Lewis Green 24.687 22.6
S - 5BRAZEN KING Jeffrey Guy 0
R - 9FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.443 3.7
2 8 8SEE NITRO Andrew Graham 23.917 43.6
3 6 6CRYPTO GEEK Jeffrey Guy 23.976 43.7
4 7 7OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.197 64.7
5 1 1MISS ZEUS Gary Lane 24.215 1.6
6 4 4YOU SEE SMOKE David Torr 24.216 24.7
7 3 3JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 24.327 8.5
8 2 2LENNY'S JAGGER Calven Russell 24.366 12.8
RACE 4
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GO QUANTUM Paul Cusack 23.303 5.5
2 1 1MORAINE NICKY Debbie Goudge 23.524 3.9
3 4 4DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 23.794 32.3
4 8 8WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.867 16.4
5 2 2CEE BAY Andrew Graham 24.097 29.4
6 7 7BIG BOY MACKA Raymond Henness 24.109 3.2
7 5 5CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 24.155 3.5
8 6 6BURNER BLACK Lewis Green 24.236 51.1
R - 9SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 0
R - 10CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham 0
RACE 5
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPRING CLASSIC Kevin Mugavin 23.548 4.2
2 3 3NITRO ROXY Garry George 24.188 3.9
3 4 4INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry 24.208 3.8
4 7 7PADRINO ROCKS Barry Marshall 24.29 4.6
5 2 2LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 24.298 7.2
6 6 10STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 24.316 35.3
7 5 5GLORY FIRE Bronwyn Welsh 24.739 23.8
S - 6CHIQUITA LASS Raymond Henness 0
S - 8SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 0
R - 9ICE SKATES Peter Trim 0
RACE 6
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TWO UP THOMMO Raymond Henness 27.466 3.2
2 5 5CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell 27.675 33.9
3 4 4DEWANA DEGOEY David Torr 27.747 41.2
4 8 8LEKTRA LYREBIRD Robert Taylor 27.776 34.2
5 6 6JAYLA STRIKE Calven Russell 27.875 33.1
6 3 3HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington 28.028 1.8
7 7 10ORIENTAL RAIN David Jensen 28.034 7.1
8 2 2NIMBLE DANNY Debbie Goudge 28.059 16.7
S - 7LANCASHIRE Robert Taylor 0
R - 9HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell 0
RACE 7
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FORTUNA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.274 2.6
2 3 3ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell 23.368 5.9
3 6 6SUPER BIG Garry George 23.453 18
4 5 5SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.454 5.5
5 8 8NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.645 16.9
6 2 2BLUE LARRIKIN Garry Selkrig 23.648 8.2
7 7 9MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 23.671 61.3
8 4 4GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 23.742 5
S - 7ASTON LOGIC Helen Hartigan 0
S - 10FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 8
CRYMELON KENNELS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 9SPARKY GIRL Craig Treherne 27.134 4.1
2 1 1IMMINENT Graham James 27.265 2.4
3 6 6ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 27.61 8.5
4 3 3WINLOCK SUNSHINE Mark Delbridge 27.617 4.8
5 7 7POTENT Garry Selkrig 27.668 9.9
6 5 5FLO LAVA Garry George 27.769 11.6
7 8 10ICE SKATES Peter Trim 28.424 78.8
S - 2SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 0
S - 4AKOYA Raymond Henness 0
S - 8SWEET IMPALA Joe Borg 0
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WONDER RIRI Craig Treherne 23.547 16.5
2 7 7NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.594 3.8
3 1 1CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge 23.7 1.8
4 2 2SAVANNAH LEE George Borg 23.729 5.3
5 8 8QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 24.008 50.6
6 3 3JAY JAY KERSEY Donna Beasley 24.252 14.3
7 5 5SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.437 85.9
8 4 4PYRENEES SPIRIT Ian Robinson 24.537 30.4
S - 9CARDIFF BALE Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 10
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BEGUILE Craig Treherne 23.344 5.6
2 4 4KRAKEN HERO Helen Hartigan 23.423 7
3 8 8KNOCKOUT FANTASY Joe Borg 23.457 5
4 6 6STARTRON Garry George 23.673 2.4
5 2 2MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen 23.74 6.7
6 7 7GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge 23.746 18.5
7 3 3GYPSY JEAN Heather Baxter 23.862 22.5
RACE 11
WEBCON MARINE (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 23.502 1.9
2 3 3BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 23.709 3.4
3 4 4PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson 23.738 6.4
4 6 6BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge 23.785 34.3
5 7 7ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 23.865 29.6
6 2 2AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 23.874 74.6
7 8 8FLY BY THEM Paul Cusack 23.894 7.5
S - 5EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 0
S - 9ON KEY Calven Russell 0
S - 10FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 12
CHS GROUP VETERANS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 23.455 39.5
2 7 7SERENE MACHINE Bronwyn Welsh 23.884 24
3 6 6WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 23.95 3.4
4 4 4ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 23.975 10.2
5 5 5FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 24.007 30.9
6 2 2GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 24.045 2.9
7 8 8ASTON ANDO Jack Campbell 24.074 6.1
8 1 1MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 24.422 5.6
R - 9BAGEERA Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 0
Click here for more detailed results