-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TIBETAN Bruce Wellington 17.435 16.9 2 2 2WRITE ABOUT HER Kyle Brooks 17.517 7.4 3 8 8NIGERIAN KABOOM Paul Hofman 17.524 2.3 4 1 1LOOK AROUND Katrina Evans 17.612 5.8 5 6 6ALLIE NOVAK Fred Vassallo 17.677 3.3 6 7 7PENNYROYAL TEA Justin Hetherton 17.855 31 7 3 3SWEET SANDY Lisa Farquhar 17.861 18.8
-
RACE 2SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 17.278 2.3 2 3 3MAKING MAGIC Reginald Boyce 17.368 6.8 3 2 2SHARPEDO James Pay 17.383 20 4 8 8TAYLOR'S CHIP William Majoor 17.473 38.6 5 7 7BATTLE AXE Justin Hetherton 17.582 11.3 6 1 1RECINDER JACK Neil Armstrong 17.626 3.4 7 6 6KABOOM INDEED Cameron Morris-flynn 17.781 6.5 S - 4SUPERIOR LIBBA David Condon 0
-
RACE 3TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9IVY ISOBEL Brett Mackie 19.63 6.9 2 3 3UNCHARGED Mark Filomeno 19.983 3.4 3 7 7SHALLOW Emily Sullivan 20.028 7.4 4 2 2KEEP A BIT Martin Hanke 20.043 4.4 5 5 5MIDNIGHT RUINS Lisa Farquhar 20.115 7.6 6 1 1ELECTRIC HEAD Justin Hetherton 20.188 4.4 7 8 8RICKY SPANISH Justin Hetherton 20.388 49.6 S - 4DREAMING Jimmy Holt 0 S - 6PRINCE OF IDOL Martin Hanke 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AMLIN CRYSTAL Pearl Terry 19.48 2.8 2 3 3TOMMY'S BLAZER Adam Helleren 19.802 3.9 3 2 2RICCARTON WEAVER Adam Helleren 19.881 3.9 4 5 5REALITY LUXE Joyce Condon 19.926 4.2 5 8 8NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 19.955 35.5 6 1 1WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 20.055 17.7 S - 4EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 0 S - 6FORMIDABLE Maria Rudd 0
-
RACE 5JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ERUPTING AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski 19.524 3.2 2 1 1NOWHERE NATHE Tyllah Boreland 19.634 11.7 3 8 8TRANCE Reginald Boyce 19.712 7.8 4 2 2MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 19.729 20.7 5 4 4DAKAR Arthur Garratt 19.798 2.6 6 6 6DARLEY PARK Michael Davison 19.823 37.9 7 7 7CURFEW Matthew Clark 19.871 7.3 8 3 3TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 20.044 18.4 R - 9TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 0 R - 10YERAN Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 6healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIPPLEBROOK GLEN Ronald Wood 19.621 16.4 2 7 7QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 19.624 3.6 3 8 8ZIPPING BENNY Claire Allen 19.662 4.4 4 5 5ANUBIS AL Susan Dalton 19.686 5.7 5 4 9TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 20.027 58.2 6 3 3GAMBOA Jamie Egan 20.084 3.6 7 2 2GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 20.141 13.7 8 1 1CALL ME TANYA Fay Vantaarling 20.167 13 S - 4WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 0 R - 10YERAN Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 7WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BRAVE JOY Darren Archer 19.12 1.04 2 3 3KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 19.582 33.5 3 4 4MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Darren Archer 19.659 11.2 4 6 6JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 19.832 35.9 5 7 7JAI AND SAUCE Lisa Hellmuth 19.875 19.3 6 8 8COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 19.91 35.1 7 1 1MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 19.947 46.5 8 5 5BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 20.067 101.4 R - 9YERAN Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 19.463 1.2 2 1 1SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 19.588 5.8 3 3 3BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 19.623 19.5 4 2 2BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.683 24.7 5 8 8MAKING GRAVY Adele Powell 19.73 26 6 7 7RIO HUSTLER Tyllah Boreland 19.751 30.6 7 6 6MIDNIGHT DRIFTER Steve Daniliuk 19.769 18.6 S - 4SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman 0
-
RACE 9TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MURT LAW Paul Ellul 19.449 4.5 2 3 3ONE HOMBRE Steven Edgar 19.948 1.9 3 4 4CALL ME STANLEY Theo Van Taarling 19.99 23.8 4 2 2POLLY POCKET Fred Vassallo 20.303 5.3 5 8 8MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 20.459 18.2 6 5 5JAKEY'S DAY Gregory Mclachlan 20.491 63.3 7 7 7LILAH'S MAC Barry Milne 20.6 8.6 8 1 1MILLENNIUM STAR Theo Van Taarling 20.667 30.8
-
RACE 10GOUGH CUTS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SUPERIOR JESSICA David Condon 16.698 5.4 2 5 5LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh 16.732 7.1 3 2 2SUPERIOR WALLIS David Condon 16.819 3.1 4 1 1GOLDEN BOY John Paraskevas 16.917 3.8 5 8 8SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds 16.973 6.8 6 6 6SUPERIOR DIGBY David Condon 16.983 15.8 7 4 4MINDFUL REALITY Douglas Condon 17.11 28.1 8 7 7RIPPLEBROOK MACK Ronald Wood 17.244 35.8 R - 9POLLY POCKET Fred Vassallo 0 R - 10STOLEN JEWELS Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 11#13strongWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EAGLE JET Brian Sonneman 16.938 5.8 2 3 3DR. MICK Adam Wilcock 17 8.8 3 4 4HELLO GEORGE David Bottrell 17.049 3 4 8 8SUPERIOR BONT Joyce Condon 17.086 44.4 5 2 2HANDSOME Keith Hellmuth 17.136 2.8 6 7 7SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon 17.256 7.2 7 5 9SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton 17.268 43.4 8 6 6CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 17.462 38.9 S - 5REMY'S GIRL Robert Bean 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 16.901 11.9 2 3 3BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 17.014 6.9 3 7 7INVICTUS SYBIL Kelvin Browney 17.069 1.7 4 2 2NOAKI STREET James Reynolds 17.118 9.7 5 5 5CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 17.228 10.2 6 8 8COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 17.254 50.6 7 6 6PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 17.259 12.8 8 4 4BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic 17.367 16.5 R - 9SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton 0