-
RACE 1SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING VALERIE Mark Delbridge 22.881 4.3 2 7 7ZIPPING AUBRY Mark Delbridge 23.128 5.6 3 4 4RECAPTURE TIME John Jarkis 23.132 16 4 1 1BULL'S ROAR Kevin Richards 23.297 1.9 5 6 6HOWDY SLIM Donna Dean 23.308 15.2 6 5 5HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 23.373 49.6 7 8 8DOUBLE BREEZE Ned Mcdonald 23.501 11 8 3 3JORDY'S EXPRESS Robert Conway 23.554 87.2 R - 9BILLY'S THE BOSS Stephen Whyte 0 R - 10GAV'S THE BOSS Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 2TOP RUN IMAGES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge 26.308 7.4 2 2 2FERNANDO MICK Paul Connell 26.349 12.3 3 1 1GIPPSLAND STORMS Robert Cunningham 26.536 6.5 4 3 3CAMULOS Peter Terry 26.544 26.3 5 7 7BODINE Carolyn Jones 26.554 17.4 6 8 8WHAKAHORO Steven Bruce White 26.63 1.7 7 4 4NIHARI BALE Mark Delbridge 26.737 11.2 8 6 6CELTIC GYPSY John O'connor 26.89 21.3 S - 10HURLING Graeme Jose 0 R - 9ASTON GUILDER Jess Grima 0
-
RACE 3THE BARN CLUB HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PRINCE JED Cheryl Pirani 26.337 2.9 2 5 5MAGNETIC STEFF John Clay 26.473 17 3 4 4UNBEKNOWNST Ned Mcdonald 26.527 2.9 4 3 3SHOWTIME BOOMER Matthew Clark 26.548 5 5 7 7KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 26.71 25.5 6 8 8SUNNYSIDE PRIDE Paul Connell 26.833 6.5 7 2 9ASTON GUILDER Jess Grima 27.188 30 S - 1GALLOPING SUZY Robert Conway 0 S - 2JAGETTI BALE Mark Delbridge 0 S - 10HURLING Graeme Jose 0
-
RACE 4AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SANDY GEM John Connor 22.833 3.2 2 5 5CRAGGY ISLAND Steven Bruce White 23.025 3.3 3 1 1CITADEL OF CHAOS Des Douch 23.335 2.1 4 4 4DYNA XERVO Luke Harris 23.36 46 5 3 3FULL TILT Brad Sands 23.418 25.1 T 8 8THANDIE BALE Steven Collins 38.2 S - 2ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott 0 S - 7KROOS Benjamin George 0
-
RACE 5BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JOHNNY BE GOOD Paul Kennedy 22.7 12.7 2 8 8DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 22.87 16.2 3 6 6COSMIC OX Paul Jones 22.926 1.2 4 1 1HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana 23.158 43.9 5 2 2ZIPPING SAMARA Carolyn Jones 23.174 6 6 3 3JACKY'S EDEN Ian Dann 23.489 36 S - 7TURBO THOMAS Geoffrey Scott-smith 0
-
RACE 6OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON BINTANG Nathan Rooney 22.652 3 2 6 6BRING YOUR BANJO Lisa Davis 22.676 2.5 3 4 4TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 23.149 28.7 4 7 7CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 23.164 29.6 5 2 2EARN THE MAGIC Lyn Smith 23.216 4 6 5 5PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 23.445 14.6 7 3 3ZIPPING KINGSTON Heather Collins 23.449 20.9 8 1 1MY GEM Margaret Campbell 23.576 45.2
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LOCKWOOD LAD Chris Johannsen 26.412 17.9 2 4 4CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 26.493 8.7 3 7 7ZIPPING LACH Chris Johannsen 26.598 13.7 4 5 5MADALIA MICK Robert Cook 26.715 2.1 5 3 3INCOGNITO Lyn Smith 26.806 10.3 6 2 2WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 26.858 13.5 7 1 1JUDGE HOOK Charlie Galea 26.978 3.3 S - 6BLUE TYCOON Kelvin Iles 0
-
RACE 8PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALARM RESPONSE Matthew Clark 26.275 4.9 2 7 7IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 26.36 11.5 3 2 2ZIPPING BATES Heather Collins 26.552 10.6 4 8 8TIN SHED FRED David Kerr 26.625 1.4 5 1 1BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 26.816 25 6 6 6LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 26.941 25.4 S - 3SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 9FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IRONCLAD Brett Mackie 26.171 3.4 2 1 1BARRABOOKA Des Douch 26.24 5.7 3 8 8ROSE'S HONEY Carolyn Jones 26.487 23.2 4 4 4CHICKEN SCHNITTY Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.633 11.9 5 2 2ROSTERED OFF Gerard O'keeffe 26.682 3.9 6 3 3ANGEL EYES Carolyn Jones 26.768 4.9 7 6 6FERNANDO BULL Des Douch 26.808 14.1 8 7 9CAMPANITA Carolyn Jones 26.959 16.6 S - 7SWIFT BY DESIGN Carolyn Jones 0 R - 10CHATTERBOX TILLY Carly Feltham 0
-
RACE 10TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9TRIBAL Kaylah Thorburn 22.668 8.5 2 1 1THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 22.957 4.3 3 3 3RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay 23.435 10.4 4 8 8TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 23.579 21.1 5 7 7ANDY TIME Donna Dean 23.601 12.8 6 6 6WAIPAHU Steven Bruce White 23.745 4.7 F 2 2LIGHTNING LEO Donna Dean 3.7 F 4 4SEND ME DIZZY Donna Dean 8.2 S - 5ZIPPING DJANGO Steven Collins 0 R - 10MAX HOMBRE Mark Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 11LOGAN PARK HOSPITALITY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TYSON'S TIGER Justin Bowman 22.768 4.8 2 4 4TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 23.029 2.5 3 3 3FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 23.33 14.4 4 6 6VICTORY CHASE Matthew Clark 23.379 7.1 5 5 5HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 23.546 28.8 6 7 7GELLAR BALE Steven Collins 23.555 15 7 1 1MAJESTIC MOJO Kerry Houlahan 23.625 4.2 8 2 2FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones 23.664 39.8
-
RACE 12SENNACHIE AT STUD (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9SPRING BLUE Mark Delbridge 23.132 10.4 2 8 8TWELFTH OF NEVER Graham Brown 23.183 24.9 3 6 6ROSE ROYCE Mark Delbridge 23.439 3.7 4 3 3COUNT ME IN Peter Kelly 23.469 3.6 5 4 4TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 23.483 6.9 6 2 2MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 23.517 7 7 1 1CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley 23.731 12.6 8 7 7HAYLEY HOOK Charlie Galea 24.741 7.9 S - 5DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 0 R - 10MY FAITH Brett Mackie 0