2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Healesville

Friday, 16th Oct 2020


RACE 1
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GOSH Grant Walker 19.861 1.8
2 5 5COLLABORATION Geoffrey Howell 19.888 8
3 3 3SLIM GIRL Geoff Smith 20.021 7.2
4 4 4LIGHT IT UP Benjamin George 20.122 3.9
5 7 7ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 20.207 31.6
6 1 1LIGHTWOOD LAD John Brown 20.334 27.7
7 8 8BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 20.394 28.2
8 2 2IRVING Suzanne Mannion 20.909 41.2
RACE 2
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LEE WILL Maxwell Williams 16.988 3
2 8 8KLIMENKO Benjamin George 17.18 2.3
3 1 1GLENN'S ANGEL Barry Milne 17.191 4.2
4 6 6MT. VIEW NANCY Trevor Whitford 17.31 14.7
5 2 9MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford 17.511 28.7
6 4 4YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor 17.553 31.5
7 3 10OUR FLYING EMMA Susan Dalton 17.649 32.8
8 7 7SCREAM SUPREME Christine Cortese 17.654 53
S - 2ROB'S OUTLANDER Mark Hetherton 0
S - 3YOLANDA Anthony Lamarca 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON CAMILLE Julie Grindley 17.071 3.4
2 4 4SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 17.133 30.7
3 3 3STELLA DIAMOND Barry Milne 17.201 3.1
4 7 7BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.221 7.3
5 1 1BLACK GARNET John Galea 17.363 4.9
6 8 8MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith 17.369 12.1
7 6 6BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford 17.435 14.9
8 5 5BELLA BONNIE Mario Cortese 17.659 23.6
RACE 4
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 16.812 3.6
2 3 3ISHMY BARRY Kenneth Doidge 16.866 4.8
3 7 7LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 17.154 3.3
4 6 6WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 17.167 29.1
5 8 8CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 17.326 4.2
6 1 1POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 17.334 36.2
7 2 2RUN SHIFTY RUN Ryan Galea 17.46 36
8 5 10KO RAPID JACK Terry Meyer 17.681 16
S - 5LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 0
R - 9BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr 0
RACE 5
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MURRAY NAN Brian Fothergill 19.746 4.7
2 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 19.846 11.8
3 1 1LENNY'S JAGGER Calven Russell 19.847 3.3
4 6 6FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones 19.933 52.7
5 2 2TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 19.939 8.6
6 3 3ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 20.021 3.3
7 8 8MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 20.109 8.2
8 5 5BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 20.119 48
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 19.527 1.3
2 5 5ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly 19.836 25.9
3 4 4WILBURY Craig Elliot 19.865 5.8
4 3 3MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.966 21.3
5 7 7ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion 20.188 19.2
6 1 1HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 20.218 7.3
S - 6ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
S - 8BIG BACCALA John Paterson 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LOW PLANES Tess Galea 19.632 2.2
2 1 1BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 19.748 4.6
3 4 4INTER LANA Jan Brooks 19.88 5.1
4 2 2SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 20.041 14.2
5 6 6DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay 20.057 26.8
6 7 7BRIGHT FLASH Terry Meyer 20.113 8.2
7 3 3LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards 20.354 12.4
S - 8RED POTION Robert Proctor 0
RACE 8
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon 19.431 5.6
2 6 6ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 19.524 16.4
3 4 4ZAMBORA ANDY Shelly-ann Warde 19.611 13
4 1 1MAC'S MAYHEM Gerry Orr 19.82 46.9
5 8 8KAWHI John Barbara 19.844 3.5
6 2 2THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 19.991 4
7 5 5ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 19.992 55.8
8 3 3I'M ANOTHER WHIZ Arthur Garratt 20.031 3.4
RACE 9
GOUGH CUTS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAKES CENTS Melanie Lithgow 19.858 10.6
2 8 8FRONT BAR Peter Craig 20.051 10.6
3 2 2SMOKING SYD Gerard O'keeffe 20.118 1.9
4 1 1PRINCESS LACE Glen Burns 20.163 3.2
5 5 5SWEDISH DUCHESS Graeme Campbell 20.177 24.1
6 4 4TIGER BLURTON Kevin Ward 20.224 55.6
7 6 6REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 20.285 54.3
8 3 3HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 20.403 11.8
RACE 10
#13strong
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WARM BEER Andrea Condon 17.024 1.3
2 2 2BOES HIGH FIVE Victor Gay 17.339 13
3 4 4NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 17.347 31
4 7 7RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 17.386 42.8
5 8 8FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 17.422 36.4
6 1 1SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 17.435 5.7
7 5 5VANILLA SKY Deborah White 17.441 38.3
8 6 6KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 17.48 14.9
RACE 11
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 17.144 4.2
2 6 6STOLEN JEWELS Gregory Couldridge 17.225 6.4
3 8 8LOUD AND ROWDY Brian Fothergill 17.238 3.5
4 5 5JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 17.332 56.8
5 3 3OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 17.342 2.9
6 1 1CRISIS TIME Wade Green 17.391 17.4
7 4 4QUEEN OF PROMISE Justin Hetherton 17.403 23.5
8 7 7BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 17.476 27.3
R - 9COME ON LEVENDI Stavros Kipirtidis 0
RACE 12
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 17.044 2.3
2 5 5SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 17.049 8
3 6 6BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 17.085 14.4
4 7 7TINKER CHUCK Laurie Mallia 17.098 3.4
5 2 2INTER JOE Jan Brooks 17.139 6.7
6 3 3ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 17.272 31.5
7 4 4BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 17.274 33.5
8 1 1HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 17.372 20.3
R - 9FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 0
R - 10KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor 0
Click here for more detailed results