2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Ballarat

Monday, 12th Oct 2020


RACE 1
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 22.631 6.1
2 7 7NEAT RADAR Chloe Dew 22.871 5.5
3 3 3WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 23.011 4.7
4 1 1SWEET SANDY Lisa Farquhar 23.45 6
5 4 4BIT OF HAY Paul Pace 23.502 5.2
6 8 8PAUL'S WINNER Sheila Donlon 23.525 11.4
7 5 5SHIM'S HEART Marcus Lloyd 23.535 9
8 6 6INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 23.638 15.5
R - 9METEOR ONE David Long 0
RACE 2
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 22.335 3.6
2 6 6SLINGSHOT BAILEY Brian Hodgson 22.384 1.9
3 4 4SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 22.751 3.6
4 3 3SUMMER SIREN Thomas Boehmke 22.967 60.3
5 5 5DAPH'S BELLA Donna Knight 22.989 12.1
6 7 9METEOR ONE David Long 23.558 57
S - 1FAIRYTALE NACHO Sean Cachia 0
S - 7CRACKERJACK LACH Carly Poulter 0
S - 8FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WAR DRUM EXPRESS John Barbara 25.873 2.2
2 7 7RAKESH Clint Capuano 25.926 3.2
3 2 2FAKE SHOT Daniel Harvey 25.992 9.9
4 1 1KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 26.016 24.7
5 5 5TOMMY'S NO ANGEL Geoffrey Mitchell 26.042 3.5
S - 3BETTY'S ENTITY Donna Knight 0
S - 4CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 0
S - 6MYSTERY ROAD Chloe Dew 0
RACE 4
A1 SIGNAGE (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BELT UP BARON Lee Rowe 31.459 4.5
2 1 1HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell 31.912 13.3
3 2 2ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 31.922 2.9
4 7 7MEPUNGA FAIRY Jessica Lyons 32.046 3.4
5 4 4CHATTERING TEETH Calven Russell 32.155 6.5
6 5 9CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 32.247 18.4
7 6 6TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 32.439 43.1
8 3 3SON OF FABIO Richard Hill 32.711 55.1
S - 5MAGIC TRIO Lee Rowe 0
R - 10ALSO ARANDT Margaret Brealey 0
RACE 5
REVOLUTION PRINT (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 25.95 2.8
2 4 4INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 25.968 4
3 8 8MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 26.005 4.4
4 1 1DISTANT SUN William Lambert 26.13 21.3
5 6 6NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 26.436 4.7
6 2 2JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 26.572 16.2
7 7 7RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 26.983 39.4
RACE 6
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FALCONETTI John Kruisselbrink 25.678 1.5
2 8 8FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 25.885 19.5
3 6 6MAJOR BOURBSKI William Lambert 26.159 4.8
4 7 7KISSABLE Suzanne Mannion 26.17 7.3
5 4 4URINGA Nathan Hunt 26.243 7.8
6 2 2LOCK PEPPER Linda Desmond 26.36 49.5
S - 1BUTCH REGIS Keith Kelly 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.31 13.6
2 3 3BLACKPOOL PANTHA Renee Kenyon 22.383 2.6
3 1 1SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 22.422 4.3
4 5 5CATCH KATE Donna Knight 22.54 6.3
5 2 2SIR JULIAN Jason Formosa 22.579 33
6 4 4ROGER ROCKS Paul Pace 22.587 5.1
7 6 6LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 22.6 18
8 7 7RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 22.658 21
R - 9BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 0
R - 10KINLOCH JOURNEY Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 25.763 2.5
2 3 3KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 25.984 7.5
3 7 7PERMIT GRANTED Paul Hammerstein 25.995 3.8
4 2 2KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 26.02 29.6
5 8 8NOT ALL OVER Paul Hammerstein 26.138 42.5
6 6 6ASTON ELSIE Wendy Saathoff 26.29 8.7
7 4 4RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 26.291 4.7
RACE 9
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 22.511 5.3
2 6 6GORDELLE BALE Donna Robertson 22.523 2.4
3 5 5RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 22.638 23.7
4 3 3RIVERDALE MITCH Ian Green 22.83 3
5 1 1RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre 22.959 12.6
6 8 8PETRA BALE David Long 22.979 13.7
7 2 2MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 23.192 16.3
S - 4STRAY CAT Keith Kelly 0
RACE 10
BOTTLE-O (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CANADIAN MIST Clint Capuano 22.192 1.5
2 3 3SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 22.556 21.9
3 4 4BELT UP DUSTY Lee Rowe 22.59 4.8
4 8 8BELLA TASH Geoffrey Mitchell 22.752 5.5
5 6 6HIGH BEAM Ronald Mccullagh 22.937 11.9
6 7 7RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 22.991 42.9
S - 1ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton 0
S - 5CHICKEN TWISTIE Michele Berry 0
RACE 11
SIRES ON ICE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 22.494 10
2 7 7MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 22.549 5.9
3 2 2LAINEY BASIL Donna Knight 22.609 9.5
4 4 4LENNY'S JAGGER Calven Russell 22.638 6.8
5 3 3WISHLY BALE Chloe Dew 22.769 3.1
6 5 5PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 22.855 39.3
7 1 1RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 22.926 12.2
8 6 6SILVER BRONX Robert Weightman 23.049 4.3
RACE 12
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.542 6.8
2 4 4SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 22.553 6.6
3 5 5ROSIE YAALA Theresa Welsh 22.57 4.8
4 7 7BLACKPOOL HOLLY Adrian Kenyon 22.583 3.8
5 1 1LADY GOTHAM Thomas Boehmke 22.641 3.3
6 2 2CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 22.715 12.9
7 6 9KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 22.785 31.2
S - 6TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 0
S - 8TOYED Chloe Dew 0
R - 10GREASE LIGHTNING Gregory Couldridge 0
Click here for more detailed results