-
RACE 1SIRES ON ICE (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5UNKNOWN WARRIOR Nikkole Stanton 26.102 5.3 2 7 7GIFTED ONE Michelle Mallia 26.106 2.5 3 3 3RAYNER Jeffrey Guy 26.109 9 4 6 6SAFFRON LACE Bruce Baxter 26.208 4.1 5 8 8DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan 26.226 11.3 6 4 4PANDORA'S BLUE Jason Wickham 26.288 11.4 7 2 2GOGGINS Jeffrey Guy 26.744 28.3 8 1 9WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 26.929 40.7 S - 1CONNIE'S ENTITY Donna Knight 0 R - 10PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 2GAP (200+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROYALTY RUNA Craig Treherne 25.428 6.2 2 5 5LEKTRA MIDNIGHT Philip Lenehan 25.806 11.3 3 4 4QUATTRO MISS Craig Webb 25.888 42.6 4 3 3LANCASHIRE Andrea Gurry 25.988 15.1 5 1 1GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 26.007 6.2 6 2 2CUTENESS Bruce Stirling 26.056 14.2 7 8 8DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 26.129 8 8 7 7LEKTRA SHADOW Philip Lenehan 26.14 2 R - 9PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10REFUELED Justin Jacobs 0
-
RACE 3A1 SIGNAGE (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DENZELL BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.489 5.5 2 8 8MIDNIGHT FORCE Adam Rademaker 25.501 2 3 5 5TIGGERLONG REBEL Samantha Grenfell 25.664 9.6 4 4 4UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 25.75 16.5 5 3 3WOLF'S ACE John Higgins 26.064 6.3 6 6 6RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 26.071 18.7 7 2 2XERON BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.223 14.6 8 1 1GET ON PHIL Nicole Lund 26.345 21.1 S - 9RUN FAST MAGGIE Leland Medcraft 0 R - 10PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 4BOTTLE-O (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CARPOOL KARAOKE Darren Fisher 22.64 5.1 2 3 3HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle 22.717 9 3 6 6RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.748 9.8 4 8 8NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 22.766 7.1 5 4 4GLAYVA Michael Bewley 22.772 14 6 7 7TIBBY SHORE Nicole Lund 22.915 2.9 7 2 2PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 22.934 8.2 8 1 1ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kate Jackson 23.33 10.4 R - 9KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 0 R - 10MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 5EUREKA CONCRETE (200+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MR. BOB Lindsay Morshead 25.45 2.2 2 3 3BETTY BOWL Braden Finn 25.699 6.7 3 7 7FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 25.766 16.3 4 1 1CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 25.834 4.9 5 4 4BLACKPOOL AMOUR Adrian Kenyon 26.12 12.1 6 5 5LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 26.143 17.8 7 2 2RODRIGO BALE Correy Grenfell 26.55 6.6 8 8 8KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 26.801 37.5 R - 9PRIMO BESO Bruno Panetta 0 R - 10ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 0
-
RACE 6BACKMANS PET FOODS (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 31.06 2.4 2 3 3ANGRY TRIP Rebecca Romyn 31.119 4.6 3 4 4KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 31.309 32.9 4 7 7DEWANA MILKSHAKE Matthew Dewan 31.422 17.8 5 6 6TIGGERLONG GINGA Samantha Grenfell 31.529 8.2 6 8 8BISENTI Patrick Bouchier 31.607 7.5 7 5 5GALENA BALE Correy Grenfell 31.66 22.8 8 2 2STEVICK Deborah Coleman 31.758 6.2 R - 9MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 0 R - 10SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS(200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1APACHE CHAZ John Higgins 25.766 2.5 2 2 2PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson 25.917 10.6 3 5 5ESMAY Lindsay Morshead 25.988 4.8 4 3 3SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 26.018 4.8 5 7 7ZIPPING DUSTY Cameron Morris-flynn 26.073 8.8 6 6 6CROWN SIMBA Donna Knight 26.279 9 7 4 10MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 26.282 90.1 8 8 8PERFECT CHASE Nathan Jenner 26.351 24.3 S - 4WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter 0 R - 9HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 83BA/POWER FM (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10LEKTRA PERRY Philip Lenehan 25.668 5.9 2 3 3NELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 25.669 4 3= 6 6QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 25.676 3.5 3= 7 7KISSABLE Suzanne Mannion 25.676 29.6 5 2 2CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 26.077 12.8 6 5 5GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 26.257 5.3 7 1 1WILBURY Craig Elliot 26.298 7.2 8 4 4EDDIE Craig Webb 26.375 25.5 S - 8JACKSON ABBY Philip Lenehan 0 R - 9DREAMY EYES Shane Drummond 0
-
RACE 9REVOLUTION PRINT (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ANUBIS AL Samantha Grenfell 22.2 2.9 2 7 7SLINGSHOT ANGEL Robert Camilleri 22.572 3.4 3 6 6PYRENEES SPIRIT Ian Robinson 22.598 43.3 4 4 9CATCH KATE Donna Knight 22.644 4.8 5 1 1ASTON LEAH Tina Womann 22.73 8.3 6 5 5BLACKPOOL HOLLY Adrian Kenyon 22.737 11 7 3 3ZELLWEGER Andrea Gurry 22.822 16.2 8 8 8TERKA WYE Susan Lenehan 22.879 31.1 S - 4BE CAREFUL BOSS Braden Finn 0 R - 10MERRIVIEW JOLT Leslie Johnson 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AU (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HELEN'S MATE Natalie Pace 22.357 11.8 2 3 3ROGER ROCKS Rohan Gladman 22.962 5.6 3 2 2ASTON CINNAMON Craig Webb 23.089 7.7 4 8 8ZULU BOY Darren Fisher 23.155 3.6 5 5 5PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson 23.171 101.1 6 1 1HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 23.224 7.9 F 4 4ROCKIN' RICHARD Ashlee Griffiths 5.8 F 6 6DENTAL PLAN Mathew Tabb 5 R - 9DISCO NORM Linda Desmond 0
-
RACE 11JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HARTLAND DIGGER Katrina Evans 22.382 5.2 2 2 2KRAKEN PAT Nicole Lund 22.417 9.5 3 8 8VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.683 8.9 4 4 4WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 22.719 5.8 5 7 7NEWTOWN ANGEL Renee Kenyon 22.733 7.6 6 6 10SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 22.968 6.4 7 3 3INTER PHILLIP Jordan Formosa 22.996 3.8 8 5 5BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 23.181 20.9 S - 6GINO GAMBINO Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 12STAY HOME, STAY SAFE (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 22.34 5.4 2 1 1CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 22.55 3.2 3 3 3ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.62 7.1 4 4 4LOCHINVAR DEUS Rohan Gladman 22.6375 4.6 5 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 22.7775 5.2 6 2 2LOCK PEPPER Peter Desmond 22.8475 32.9 7 7 7BUTCH REGIS Kate Jackson 22.865 9.2 S - 6MARVELETTE Ian Robinson 0 R - 9COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 0