-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MOODSWING TARNY Kevin Tirchett 17.201 2.6 2 1 1WILLY EVE Justin Bowman 17.491 2.2 3 5 5RAGIN' OUTCAST Sarah Swan 17.807 9.2 4 3 3DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 17.886 9.2 5 6 6LIGHT SHOW Sharlene Whitford 17.986 31.3 6 8 8TILSON Daniel Boots 18.005 17.9 7 7 7HONEY'S DESTINY Brendan De Rozario 18.093 50.9 8 4 4MT. VIEW MOLLY Trevor Whitford 18.119 32.9 R - 9BIG BOY MARJEN David Jensen 0 R - 10COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DUNDEE PRINCE Geoffrey Scott-smith 20.058 3.8 2 6 6JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 20.092 6.1 3 4 4CALLOW STREET Kenneth Howat 20.32 51 4 3 3QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan 20.33 13.4 5 8 8PARUMBA BARTY Phillip Repici 20.469 24.2 6 5 5JAZZIER Leon Lacy 20.485 2.6 7 2 2ISHMY RORY Daniel Boots 20.62 4.2 S - 1LIBBY THE RIPPER Lisa Farquhar 0 R - 9MEGAHERTZ Simon Humphries 0
-
RACE 3WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10SUPERIOR MERLOT Joyce Condon 16.941 3.5 2 7 7PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 17.105 4.8 3 6 6PREMIER MAGGIE Bernie Ender 17.21 10.4 4 2 2MONTANARO David Jensen 17.223 2.8 5 3 3MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 17.312 16.1 6 4 4AQUILEIA Maria Barber 17.381 8.2 7 1 1MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 17.424 42.9 8 5 5SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 17.498 32 S - 8EBONY LAKES Matthew Forsyth 0 R - 9MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10IGNITE THE STARS Leanne Burke 19.615 2.3 2 4 4THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 19.901 5.3 3 3 3SHEER BLISS Martin Tocknell 19.999 7.7 4 1 1HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon 20.014 13.7 5 7 9NOW AND THEN Glenda Buchanan 20.226 13.6 6 5 5CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 20.301 9.8 7 2 2GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr 20.311 82.4 8 6 6MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 20.316 6.1 S - 7WICKED BLAST Simon Humphries 0 S - 8AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 0
-
RACE 5PRO GREYHOUND TIPSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott 16.989 2.7 2 4 4SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 17.038 15.6 3 1 1RYBEN JACK Kevin Tirchett 17.047 5.7 4 7 7COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley 17.064 3.7 5 5 5JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer 17.202 15.2 6 8 8JIGGLY WIGGLY Kevin Ward 17.302 5.3 7 3 3PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 17.519 45.5 8 6 6YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green 17.584 41.5 S - 10STILTON RUSH Steven Hetherton 0 R - 9WINLOCK SLIM Paul Cusack 0
-
RACE 6JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 19.664 4.2 2 1 1RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.803 4.6 3 3 3MANITOBA Steven Collyer 19.823 20.2 4 6 6ATARAH Paul Jones 19.869 10.1 5 4 4DYNA ELISE Brian Fothergill 19.898 15.5 6 2 2LOCO LUCA Jason Formosa 19.947 7.8 7 8 8FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley 19.954 3.3 8 7 7TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 20.053 11.9 R - 9TIME TWISTER Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10JUST JIMMY Kenneth Sweeney 0
-
RACE 7DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 20.021 2.4 2 1 1KAREDA GOLD Jason Formosa 20.068 14.4 3 6 6TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 20.072 3.7 4 7 7YONDU Jason Formosa 20.206 43.1 5 8 8MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 20.324 10.8 6 4 9HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 20.379 8.4 7 5 5JAGGERED STONE Robert Chivell 20.692 13.8 F 2 2GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 8.1 S - 4TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries 0 R - 10MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.522 1.9 2 3 3GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 19.696 72.4 3 8 8CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 19.758 13.2 4 2 2MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 19.785 6.6 5 6 6BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr 19.863 8.2 6 7 7I'M ANOTHER WHIZ Arthur Garratt 19.942 5 7 1 1SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 20.183 22.7 8 5 5MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott 20.203 17.1 R - 9BUSH BRO Jeffrey Abela 0 R - 10AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston 0
-
RACE 9LIKE GRV ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RED POTION Robert Proctor 19.77 2 2 6 6FLAMING FABIO Yvonne Carter 19.95 9.1 3 8 8YUKEN TALK Paula Boots 20.135 2.4 4 2 2POISON GAS Leon Lacy 20.258 18.7 5 7 7BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 20.285 16.3 6 3 3SENSE Jason Formosa 20.292 21.9 7 5 5ADORI Nathan Hunt 20.411 57.6 S - 1YERAN Nathan Hunt 0 R - 9STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 0 R - 10BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0
-
RACE 10PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 17.014 1.8 2 3 3STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 17.032 7.3 3 8 8DESTINI AGITATOR Debbie Bewley 17.094 5 4 5 5QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 17.137 10.9 5 1 1RUN MAGGIE RUN Deidre O'mara 17.259 8.2 6 7 7JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 17.318 40.6 7 6 6CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 17.338 24.6 8 2 2MIA AMOUR David Grindley 17.382 52.1 R - 9GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge 0 R - 10ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 11healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 17.125 3.7 2 8 8ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 17.181 6.6 3 2 2GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 17.183 2.4 4 7 7KO RAPID JACK Terry Meyer 17.233 6.4 5 4 4MAIDENPOOL Wade Green 17.262 24.7 6 3 3ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 17.294 13.1 7 1 1DUST UP Wade Green 17.493 42.5 8 6 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 18.076 21.5 R - 9DREAMLINER Kevin Quinn 0 R - 10PRANJIP COMET Steven Collyer 0
-
RACE 12STAY HOME, STAY SAFE!Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 17.135 2.2 2 3 3SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 17.24 8 3 6 6JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 17.415 24.9 4 5 5SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 17.4325 7.7 5 7 7POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 17.485 4.4 6 4 4WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 17.59 5.8 7 8 8MISS WALT Jan Brooks 17.66 38.4 S - 2DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 0 R - 9CHILL WINSTON Wade Green 0 R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0