-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VERNE BALE Luke Harris 25.858 12.2 2 1 1LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 26.029 1.5 3 2 2BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 26.063 5.6 4 5 5JUST HARRY Christopher Watson 26.335 22.5 5 8 8STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth 26.558 9.6 6 3 3ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert 26.699 59.8 7 6 6DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 26.731 10.9 8 4 4SYLO Neil Mason 26.856 103.5 R - 9TAKE A LILY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8XERICOM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.21 7.8 2 4 4FIFTEEN LOVE Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.267 8 3 3 3TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 22.268 4.4 4 6 6JAIMANDY JACKIE Paul Donohue 22.526 1.7 5 2 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 22.532 112.8 T 1 1ASTROLITHOLOGY Justin Hetherton 8 S - 7HITOMI BALE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 3BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.091 5.4 2 2 2CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan 22.297 1.7 3 8 8ABALONE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.519 3.6 4 3 3FOOT PEG Mary Blake 22.598 7.9 S - 1YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 0 S - 4BLACK MISS John Buckley 0 S - 6HISSY FIT Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 4GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZEAL OF APPROVAL Clint Arthur 21.817 1.5 2 6 6JAIMANDY ROY Paul Donohue 21.971 4.5 3 1 1DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 22.442 18.6 4 7 9HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 22.485 72.6 5 2 10SUPER SWITCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.87 20.7 6 4 4PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 23.023 6.7 7 5 5YENDERRA BAZZA Aaron Blake 23.166 58.7 8 3 3HE'S A NATURAL Peter Dunlevey 23.384 58.9 S - 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0 S - 7DEFENDANT Justin Hetherton 0
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STARCHIE Brent Merton 22.102 11.6 2 7 7INFINITE WILL Julie Abela 22.253 4 3 2 2FERNANDO TOY David Basile 22.391 7.2 4 8 8ORIENTAL GALE Greg Berry 22.634 1.8 5 6 10KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings 22.687 8.1 6 3 3SAIPAN BALE Luke Harris 23.094 45.7 S - 1RAW ZEAL James Arthur 0 S - 4PRECISELY John Mangion 0 S - 6MOONYEEN John Mangion 0 S - 9MADDOX BALE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 6FINER FRUITS (1-2 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 26.06 9.1 2 3 3HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 26.074 7 3 7 7GEENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.169 12 4 2 2LINK HERE Greg Berry 26.185 1.7 5 1 1SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 26.282 7.1 6 5 5BEN DOON Benjamin Abela 26.36 46.7 7 6 6ZANTI MAGIC Christopher Watson 26.397 23.6 8 4 10BUSTED Abraham Formosa 26.423 17 S - 4DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 0 R - 9CRACKED SODA Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 7NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3INTER JOE Jordan Formosa 25.84 3.5 2 1 1BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton 25.879 4 3 8 8QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 26.081 6.2 4 2 2DUNDEE VULCAN Abraham Formosa 26.143 5.2 5 6 6ZELMA BALE Luke Harris 26.198 22.7 6 7 7CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 26.244 4.4 7 4 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.506 63.9 S - 5FLYING BELLA John Buckley 0
-
RACE 8MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 25.651 3.1 2 3 3CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 25.998 1.8 3 7 7JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 26.121 8 4 8 8AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.303 75.4 5 4 4IVALISE ALLEN Peter Dunlevey 26.36 8.4 6 2 2TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton 26.376 42.8 7 5 5ROAD SIDE ASSIST Chris Glen 26.681 25 S - 6BUMP'S NUGGET Gary Cowcher 0
-
RACE 9www.victoolshop.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 21.929 4.2 2 8 8KRAKEN ROGER Robert Hodgson 22.081 12.3 3 7 7KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass 22.161 1.5 4 6 6BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.396 24 5 1 1ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.448 5.6 S - 3DYNA XEROX John Mangion 0 S - 4SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 10CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue 22.336 1.3 2 8 8COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 22.607 8.2 3 1 1DALE'S JET Brent Merton 22.689 11.7 4 2 2KIRABILLI POPPY Aaron Blake 22.769 9.5 5 4 4FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 22.971 65 6 6 6ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.985 29.7 T 5 5RAVEN PAWS Steven Hetherton 10.5 S - 3KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 11LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.361 2.4 2 8 8TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa 22.397 16.1 3 2 2MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.467 10.5 4 3 3KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill 22.487 3.5 5 4 4SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 22.54 4.6 6 7 7TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 22.666 9 S - 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 0 S - 5KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 12TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow 22.308 9.3 2 7 7GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.36 7.1 3 1 1NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward 22.524 17.9 4 2 2KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 22.745 2.1 5 3 3TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 22.883 6.5 6 4 4SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 22.985 3.9 S - 6QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 0