Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Thursday, 26th Mar 2020


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CRYSTAL KISS Bronwyn Pulis 23.055 1.3
2 1 1XERICOM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.277 9.1
3 7 7FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 23.33 16
4 8 9OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 23.339 6.6
5 6 6GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 23.644 10.8
6 2 2GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr 23.702 37.4
S - 3CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan 0
S - 4SUPER ATHLETIC John Boreland 0
S - 8ISHMY DOZER Joseph Sultana 0
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FULL MOON FEVER Daryl Holmes 22.475 2
2 6 6WILD POPPY Bronwyn Pulis 23.195 5
3 3 3CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 23.238 18
4 4 4SEPTEMBER DREAM Ian Dann 23.343 2.9
5 8 8LIGHT SHOW Sharlene Whitford 23.459 55.8
6 7 7SWAMP DONKEY Ronald Cameron 23.614 30.6
7 5 5XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.903 27.2
8 1 1ANGEL'S PROPHET Victoria Sultana 24.281 81.3
R - 9OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 0
RACE 3
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 9WHY WOODLEIGH Gregory Graham 26.232 20.6
2 8 8CHART TOPPER Robin Moore 26.256 1.5
3 2 2JACKSON'S CREEK Eddie Lieshout 26.523 21.7
4 4 4VERNE BALE Luke Harris 26.594 48.6
5 7 7DECLASSIFIED Aaron Campbell 26.638 3.3
6 5 5DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan 26.699 12.1
7 3 3TAKE A LILY Shane Jack 27.096 66.3
8 6 6DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 27.269 105
S - 1MADALIA BRODIE Kathleen Fogarty 0
R - 10OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 0
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WHISTLIN MISSILE Joseph Sultana 23.338 31.4
2 1 1BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 23.475 11.6
3 4 4MAC'S SECRET Rebecca Romyn 23.574 3.6
4 8 8GUNMANDU Michael Ferguson 23.581 23.9
5 5 5OLIVE'S BRANCH Peter Dedes 23.633 6.8
6 6 6AWESOME SHAE Max Cameron 23.638 2.7
7 7 7ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann 23.783 4.4
S - 2ROSIE REIGNS Lindsay Fulford 0
R - 9MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 0
R - 10SUCCESSFUL SISSY Dennis Langley 0
RACE 5
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ATARAH Paul Jones 26.332 5.2
2 2 2MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 26.368 4.2
3 1 1BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders 26.582 14.1
4 4 4AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston 26.636 3.4
5 5 5MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 26.782 26.5
6 8 8AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.798 48.9
7 6 6ZELMA BALE Luke Harris 27.066 19.8
8 3 3RUN LIKE RHYS Corey Fulford 27.082 3.6
RACE 6
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 22.77 1.4
2 8 8TIBBY SHORE Nicole Lund 22.856 11.5
3 7 7MERAKI Damian Meade 22.863 27.7
4 2 2MY LUCKY MIA John Boreland 23.151 7.5
5 6 6MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 23.33 39.3
6 4 4JUSTIN ROSE Lindsay Fulford 23.415 25.3
7 5 5SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 23.723 49.5
T 3 3ELITE PAWS John Boreland 6.7
RACE 7
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 22.991 6
2 5 5NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 23.041 5.6
3 3 3MAHI INDIAN Ashlee Griffiths 23.081 3.4
4 6 6ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 23.183 7.7
5 1 1ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 23.197 4.7
6 8 8ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann 23.299 19.1
7 4 4ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 23.619 6.8
S - 7BLOCKETTE Garry Barnsley 0
RACE 8
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 22.958 9.2
2 3 3KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 23.105 6.4
3 4 4GO LUCY GO Brendan Moles 23.439 23
4 8 8VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 23.454 48.4
5 6 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.516 28.2
6 1 1SOOKY JOOKY Vincent Daffy 23.567 14.5
7 5 5TEXT ME LATER Terrence Churchill 23.895 1.3
S - 2CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 9
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BOBBY RAY Eddie Lieshout 23.219 2.5
2 2 2TURN HIM AROUND Vanessa Johnson 23.345 4.3
3 7 7MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 23.593 6
4 6 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 23.604 22.7
5 4 4MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 23.653 6.8
6 1 1SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 24.508 5.3
S - 3QUICK FINANCE James Theodotou 0
S - 8MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 10
TAB MULTIPLIER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NO STANDING Reginald Boyce 22.875 10.8
2 6 6MASAMUNE Neil Parsons 23.201 6.4
3 4 4PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard 23.417 23.6
4 3 3BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr 23.466 24.5
5 2 2SALUT BIANCA Jason Caley 23.53 40.5
6 5 5ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis 23.642 1.4
7 7 7POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford 23.802 46.5
8 8 8SAIPAN BALE Luke Harris 23.881 10.6
R - 9SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 0
R - 10GRETA JUNE Russell Mcrae 0
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 25.989 7.5
2 1 1JAYVILLE TUXEDO Todd Chatwin 26.027 2.7
3 6 6DIAMOND DUCHESS Owen Mcgovern 26.141 2.5
4 8 8MONTARO Damian Meade 26.33 10.8
5 5 5UNTIL LATE Cheryl Pirani 26.479 11
6 7 7GEENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.502 31.7
7 2 2BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 26.719 75.6
8 3 3MADALIA DAISY Susan Northway 26.803 18.2
R - 9CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 12
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 26.169 14.1
2 8 8LA QUINTA ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.185 3.7
3 6 6SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 26.341 22.7
4 3 3HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 26.462 17.5
5 7 7BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 26.5 1.6
6 2 2LOVE A TALK Steve Kaltsis 26.878 10.5
7 1 1ENYA BALE Brendan Moles 26.88 20.6
Click here for more detailed results