-
RACE 1GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON FUME Scott Stefanos 26.081 4.5 2 4 4CHUMP AGENT Greg Berry 26.096 1.7 3 8 8ISHMY NEECY Paula Boots 26.384 24.3 4 5 5GEENA BALE Luke Harris 26.61 6.9 5 3 3SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.796 22.9 6 6 6BUSTED Abraham Formosa 26.805 25.3 7 7 10DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 26.817 56.2 8 1 1CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan 26.918 9.1 S - 7SPOT ON DOT Glenda Buchanan 0 R - 9LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GUILTY AS Tony Salpigtidis 22.441 1.5 2 7 7VICTORY CHICO Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.581 14.7 3 8 8STILL QUICK Daniel Boots 22.799 61.8 4 4 4SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 23.027 12.8 5 3 3PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 23.154 3.5 6 1 1ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 23.491 34.2 7 2 2HITOMI BALE John Mangion 24.305 31.8
-
RACE 3BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FRANKENSTEIN Greg Berry 22.281 8.5 2 5 5MADDOX BALE John Mangion 22.848 16.3 3 2 2ALL INN EVIE Tony Duncan 22.868 4.9 4 8 8PETRA BALE Luke Harris 22.892 2.7 5 1 1MOONYEEN John Mangion 22.905 3.8 6 4 4CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 23.023 5.8
-
RACE 4SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TUESDAY'S GONE Aaron Debattista 22.341 1.8 2 6 6BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele 22.522 8.6 3 3 3LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 23.097 11.8 4 1 1CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 23.132 4.5 5 8 8WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 23.153 10.8 6 2 2MAGIC SHOUT Lucas Booth 23.161 22.6 7 4 4TEX RIBS Michael Davison 23.363 12.9
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 22.476 5.8 2 7 7SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.617 2 3 1 1BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.627 5.4 4 8 8CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.835 13.9 5 2 2TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa 23.005 18.8 P 6 6HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 4.7 S - 3RAVEN PAWS Steven Hetherton 0
-
RACE 6FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos 26.176 5.3 2 2 2TALENTED Gwenda Kiernan 26.211 1.9 3 6 6SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 26.386 15.7 4 3 3PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan 26.421 10.9 5 1 1CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.5435 15.2 6 7 7SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 26.596 17.6 7 8 8NORDIC PRINCE Adam Rademaker 26.631 29.6 8 4 9AMNESTY GIRL Steven Waycott 26.946 5.9 S - 4TWILIGHT LOGAN Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 7RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.241 7.2 2 6 6TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark 22.313 6.9 3 8 8LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder 22.432 2.3 4 4 4SHAUN JOHN John Carr 22.48 14.9 5 1 1ARON ALLEN Luke Harris 22.518 26.8 6 7 7KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass 22.564 3.2 7 2 2GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.742 25.6
-
RACE 8truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BRIAR JET Brian Lord 26.087 1.2 2 3 3GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow 26.22 14.1 3 6 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 26.281 9.4 4 7 7ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen 26.393 27 5 5 5LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.633 24.8 6 8 8MIA AMOUR David Grindley 26.683 29 7 4 4MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 26.686 27.1 8 1 1SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.694 17.3 R - 9PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting 0
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 22.379 1.5 2 8 8UNUSUAL SUSPECT Margaret Salvatore 22.38 8.2 3 7 7SAIPAN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.777 14.8 4 3 3ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 22.879 6.2 5 6 6AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.889 67.6 6 4 4BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder 22.959 7 S - 2LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 0
-
RACE 10BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.108 24.7 2 8 8ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 22.416 1.9 3 3 3MY NAME HEATHER Alan Ferguson 22.439 5.5 4 4 4CRYPTIC Scott Stefanos 22.973 2.8 5 1 1SILVER SULTAN Justin Hetherton 23.173 15.7 6 7 7MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.238 55.9 S - 6MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 11WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 22.187 2.8 2 3 3KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 22.39 10.7 3 7 7ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.398 3.9 4 6 6CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.938 3.8 5 4 4DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton 23.008 17.7 6 8 8ANNA VICTOREM Justin Hetherton 23.168 13.8 7 1 1MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 23.267 12.2
-
RACE 12SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6I'M ORION Pia Triaca 22.404 2.1 2 1 1JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 22.673 8.4 3 3 3FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 22.744 6.3 4 4 4SKY RISING Chris Glen 22.992 8.1 5 8 8SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 23.007 13.2 6 2 2PIZZA SHOP Pia Triaca 23.183 4.2 S - 7NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 0