-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TABLE TOP Jason Formosa 22.788 5.8 2 8 8THUG ROSE Jason Formosa 23.018 10.8 3 7 7BARBIE JIGGS John Higgins 23.088 2.4 4 5 5AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner 23.132 26.7 5 6 6RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 23.2 13.9 6 4 4MAYBE HOSTILE Murray Collyer 23.331 4.3 7 1 1PRINCETOWN BOY Glenn Campbell 23.489 12.9 8 2 9CRACKERJACK JAWS Lori Courts 23.558 12.9 S - 2MYSTIC DON Noel Carthew 0 S - 10MISS COBY MOSS Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 2AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CARSON BALE Andrea Dailly 26.062 6.9 2 6 6DAMARA BALE 26.142 2.4 3 2 2FABS YOU GO Andrea Dailly 26.226 3.8 4 3 3URYAN BALE Andrea Dailly 26.303 10.8 5 4 4DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 26.371 57.1 6 5 5FERNANDO TOY Brett Nye 26.413 7.9 7 1 1ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 26.497 11 8 8 10JUST WALLY Peter Fulton 26.947 30.1 S - 8PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 0 R - 9ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LONDYN'S CHOICE Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 22.802 12.2 2 7 7CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 23.094 9.6 3 8 8OUR RYKER Raymond Brittain 23.167 2 4 3 3PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson 23.4 7.3 5 4 4MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 23.427 49.8 6 5 5REFUELED Justin Jacobs 23.474 29.9 7 1 1CROWN TUXEDO Daniel Gibbons 23.744 5 8 6 6ARTIC TWIST Kim Hollway 24.07 8.4 R - 9SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 0 R - 10STRAY CAT Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PRANJIP COMET Murray Collyer 22.417 2.7 2 3 10UNA'S BOY Kevin Ward 22.608 4.2 3 6 6ASTON SQUIRE Raymond Brittain 22.757 4.2 4 7 7SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 22.961 11.4 5 8 8PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 22.969 9.9 6 2 2REGAL MISSILE Linda Desmond 23.046 8.2 7 5 5BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 23.129 31.5 S - 3BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 0 S - 4DEVIL DEN Theresa Welsh 0 R - 9SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 0
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONE STEP FORWARD Michael Gibbons 31.621 2.2 2 3 3OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 32.006 10.1 3 1 1WAKE UP Paul Mathieson 32.018 3.5 4 8 8NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon 32.04 6.9 5 2 2UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 32.051 16 6 5 5STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 32.127 24 7 4 4ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 32.192 12.5 8 7 7BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 32.259 36.5 R - 9DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 6JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YEP YEP Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 25.85 7.9 2 2 2BIG BACCALA Noel Walsh 25.856 14.3 3 3 3CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 25.96 8.5 4 1 1HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 26.025 2.2 5 4 4ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 26.041 13.6 6 7 7BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.043 11 7 5 5BLOCKETTE John Higgins 26.05 4.3 8 8 8MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 26.165 38.5 R - 9SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe 0 R - 10KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr 0
-
RACE 7VW CADDY RUNNER (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 25.806 58.1 2 3 3SHIMA MELODY Andrea Dailly 25.859 1.5 3 1 1DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 26.046 42.8 4 2 2FAB'S EXCISE Andrea Dailly 26.115 5.7 5 8 8IS THIS MARTHA Mim Gilders 26.144 8.4 6 6 6MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 26.227 29.7 7 4 4GRUFF ROSE David Taylor 26.251 15.6 8 5 5RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 26.448 9.4 R - 9RAGIN' COMET Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10MR. MILFORD Daniel Gibbons 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 4 10FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 25.811 2.7 1= 6 6FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 25.811 4.2 3 3 3SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 25.859 5.4 4 5 5AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 26.106 21.8 5 1 1CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost 26.159 15.5 6 7 7LEEROY ROX Leslie Wright 26.166 18.8 7 8 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 26.283 30.4 8 2 2MARVELETTE Garry White 26.422 5.3 S - 4CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 0 R - 9GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 9EUREKA CONCRETE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach 22.587 2.3 2 2 2SENSE Jason Formosa 22.623 9.6 3 4 4SANDULAD Wendy Miller 22.829 9.1 4 8 8ENYA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.867 7.7 5 5 5VERY VENOM David Good 22.925 23 6 6 6STOIKOS James Forbes 22.959 3.3 7 7 7MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 22.966 33.5 8 3 3KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 23.15 29.6 R - 9MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0 R - 10BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 0
-
RACE 10BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WHY NOT KALEB Wayne Gray 22.46 5.1 2 8 8CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 22.67 1.6 3 5 5MASK Michael Gibbons 22.731 20.6 4 1 1GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.821 36.6 5 4 4SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 22.855 22.4 6 7 7BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 22.896 8.7 7 3 3NUT AND BOLT Frank Meyer 22.94 14.9 8 2 2DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.32 13.2 R - 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 0 R - 10WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 11JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 22.616 3.3 2 2 2COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 22.77 5.1 3 8 8SAINT RAY David Gehan 22.858 28.8 4 5 5FIVE TIMES TABLE Anita Gibbons 22.926 17.5 5 6 6FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 22.932 3.5 6 3 3RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 22.975 8.4 7 7 7STAVROS John Kruisselbrink 23.024 11 8 4 4NINETYMILE DONNY Nathan Jenner 23.104 10.6 R - 9DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 0 R - 10PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 12DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 22.934 15 2 1 1CHEROKEE SHIMMER Chris Stanton 22.949 1.8 3 2 9LOCK PEPPER Peter Desmond 22.955 6.7 4 3 3CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 22.958 4.9 5 6 6DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 22.976 13.4 6 7 7PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 23.079 22.1 7 4 4PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 23.144 15.8 8 5 5PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 23.331 38.1 S - 2YERAN Nathan Hunt 0 R - 10GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0