-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TINKER DORF Mathew Tabb 22.374 2.2 2 2 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 23.119 32.8 3 4 4INPUT GIRL Jason Formosa 23.147 17.5 4 8 8PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 23.224 5.6 5 6 6ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.265 3.1 6 5 5DRIVING ME NUTS Kenneth Howat 23.315 20.8 7 1 1CROWN TUXEDO Daniel Gibbons 23.449 12.4 8 7 7PRINCETOWN BOY David Graham 24.558 41.2 R - 9THUG ROSE Jason Formosa 0 R - 10GO RUSTY GO Justin Perkins 0
-
RACE 2DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 26.467 2.1 2 2 2WHISPY BALE Correy Grenfell 26.501 2.5 3 4 4VINNIA BALE Correy Grenfell 26.876 19.2 4 7 7PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 26.927 25.8 5 8 8CHILL OUT DUSTY Trevor Whitford 27.079 39.7 6 3 9LIGHT UP RUKSANA David Gehan 27.208 19 7 6 6DEZZY DRIVER Kate Jackson 27.33 22.6 8 1 1OFFALY BLONDE William Donlon 27.682 10.3 S - 3LUMEN SCAR Matthew Marshall 0 R - 10INFINITY STONE Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 3BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CROWN NIKKI Daniel Gibbons 22.763 5.4 2 2 10ORIENTAL GRACIE Theresa Welsh 22.851 7.3 3 4 4MAGIC OCTAGON Richard Boehm 22.978 3.5 4 8 8SUN WUKONG Richard Boehm 23.036 3.9 5 7 7HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 23.062 14.5 6 3 3REFUELED Justin Jacobs 23.17 55.1 7 6 6RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.513 22.3 8 1 1SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford 23.714 5.3 S - 2RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs 0 R - 9LONDYN'S CHOICE Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 0
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 22.968 19.3 2 5 5BARUNGA BULLET Geoffrey Mitchell 23.076 4.2 3 2 2DEVIL DEN Glenn Campbell 23.079 4.6 4 4 4NO PHOTOS Wade Green 23.11 47.5 5 8 8SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.131 20.4 6 7 7SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.202 4.1 7 6 6SUPER HARD Gregory Couldridge 23.274 8.2 8 1 1BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 23.363 4.2 R - 9OPALA BALE Correy Grenfell 0 R - 10RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 0
-
RACE 5JUST COPIERS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4YELLER BALE Correy Grenfell 25.897 8.9 2 3 3CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 26.013 2.1 3 8 8WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 26.106 24.8 4 6 6CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 26.417 7.4 5 1 1ALL FOR NOW Trevor Whitford 26.477 7.3 6 7 7HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 26.508 28.4 7 2 2KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 26.54 4.3 8 5 5NITRO GEE Jason Formosa 26.66 69.2 R - 9RAGIN' COMET Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 6VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TEARAWAY TRAIN Dominic Crisafi 25.797 2.1 2 3 3BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew 26.008 4.8 3 1 1BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.035 26.4 4 7 7MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 26.076 8 5 4 4BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 26.153 22.5 6 2 2MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.185 7.7 7 6 6LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 26.265 23.1 8 5 5GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.451 8.9 R - 9CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 0 R - 10NUT AND BOLT Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 7AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 26.002 7.2 2 2 2SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 26.012 6.5 3 4 4SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 26.075 8.6 4 6 6YEP YEP Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 26.179 16.6 5 8 8SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 26.199 3.8 6 3 3BIG DANCE Natalie Pace 26.616 5.8 7 1 1HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 26.763 38.8 8 7 7PETEY BAQUI Sandra Elmes 26.999 4 R - 9CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 0 R - 10SODA ASHLEE Deborah White 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROCKY TWO Jason Formosa 25.631 3.3 2 5 9YONDU Jason Formosa 26.215 10.6 3 7 7MANNY ALLEN Wade Green 26.291 4.3 4 3 3CONDE Wade Green 26.293 35.8 5 4 10SISCO BELLA Justin Perkins 26.315 13.5 6 8 8JOYOUS JILL Sandra Elmes 26.362 9.8 7 1 1FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 26.365 3.8 8 6 6DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley 26.505 12.7 S - 4DYNA SAURUS Rebecca Gibbons 0 S - 5WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 9JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KILLANA Nathan Hunt 22.87 12.4 2 3 3SANDULAD Wendy Miller 22.919 7 3 8 8SENSE Jason Formosa 22.954 11.2 4 6 6CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 22.994 2.4 5 2 2KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 23.103 3.4 6 7 7GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell 23.269 11.3 7 4 4NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 23.62 88.5 8 5 9OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin 23.719 19.6 S - 5PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 0 R - 10MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG BACCALA Noel Walsh 22.481 4.2 2 8 8SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 22.73 3 3 2 2SWEET AMBUSH Glenn Maxwell 22.748 7 4 4 4MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 22.921 10.5 5 5 5TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke 23.018 29.5 6 1 1ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 23.259 10.9 T 3 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 4 S - 7PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0 S - 9PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 0 R - 10FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa 22.4 6 2 3 10GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.774 24.1 3 8 8KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 22.9 2.9 4 7 7SUPER RAGE Larry Franklin 22.935 4.5 5 6 6FIVE TIMES TABLE Anita Gibbons 22.994 4.6 6 5 5SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 23.033 10.5 7 1 9ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 23.355 10.5 S - 1WHATTA LADY David Graham 0 S - 3PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 0 S - 4REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 12A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CALCANEAL Stephen Tabb 22.464 2.9 2 5 5BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 22.62 3.4 3 3 3MAXIMUM TIFF Chloe Dew 22.879 10 4 2 2DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 22.885 26.1 5 4 4BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.051 24.6 6 7 7NINETYMILE DONNY Nathan Jenner 23.2 8.4 7 1 1GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards 23.248 4.6 8 6 6DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 23.308 28.3 R - 9PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 0 R - 10SAINT RAY David Gehan 0