-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward 23.049 3.3 2 3 3DEVIL DEN Glenn Campbell 23.194 6.7 3 6 6DRIVING ME NUTS Kenneth Howat 23.252 29.2 4 7 7LUNAR EXPRESS Kate Gorman 23.333 4.8 5 8 8BLACK ZEBRANO Pasqalia Cassar 23.349 2.4 6 4 4PYRENEES KNIGHT Ian Robinson 23.842 55.8 F 2 2DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat 16.2 S - 1CROWN ZINDY Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9MIC DROP Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 2AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GLORIA BALE Correy Grenfell 25.781 2.9 2 1 1MORAINE ROSIE Stephen Elsum 25.907 3.4 3 8 8BARUNGA BULLET Geoffrey Mitchell 26.051 3.8 4 4 9CHILL OUT INDY Julie Chilcott 26.117 41 5 2 2WHISPY BALE Correy Grenfell 26.121 13.7 6 6 6RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 26.217 26.8 7 7 7BUSH SOLDIER Heather Baxter 26.3 9.1 8 3 3CROWN NIKKI Daniel Gibbons 26.826 31.7 S - 4MASTER MARCUS Kate Gorman 0
-
RACE 3DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SUPER RAGE Larry Franklin 22.511 3.5 2 6 6ORIENTAL GRACIE Theresa Welsh 22.788 11 3 7 7POOKIE SMURF Kevin Tirchett 23.017 4.5 4 2 2BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 23.106 18.4 5 1 1STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp 23.379 4.9 6 4 4SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.415 4.5 7 3 3RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs 23.555 80.8 8 5 5FLOYD HAYWEATHER Darren Fisher 23.772 10.6 R - 9MAGIC OCTAGON Richard Boehm 0 R - 10SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 4VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 22.668 3.1 2 6 10PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 22.746 11.1 3 5 5MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.775 10 4 4 4CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 22.949 3.3 5 3 3NITRO GEE Jason Formosa 23.178 38.1 6 7 7REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 23.215 16.3 7 1 1TIGER SEVENTEEN Noel Carthew 23.445 26 8 2 2ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew 24.399 4.2 S - 6SERENDIPITY SAM Robert Proctor 0 R - 9OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin 0
-
RACE 5R & J BATTERIES (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 31.528 5.7 2 1 1STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 31.713 3 3 7 7OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 31.764 6.4 4 4 4KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 31.879 23.9 5 3 3HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 31.887 78.1 6 5 5SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe 31.893 2.9 7 6 6BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 32.033 13.1 8 2 2ARANCINI Joe La Rosa 32.236 18.9 R - 9FRANKIE MOSS David Ramage 0 R - 10ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 0
-
RACE 6JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TROPHY TROPHY Kate Gorman 25.755 1.7 2 7 7WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter 25.826 3.6 3 3 3YONDU Jason Formosa 26.068 29.3 4 2 2BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 26.128 37.9 5 1 1MEDIUM RARE Robert Bate 26.23 25.5 6 5 5FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 26.242 7.3 7 4 4LOROUPE Deborah White 26.33 46.8 8 6 6ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 26.374 15.3 R - 9SISCO BELLA Justin Perkins 0 R - 10TYCHE ONYX Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7JUST COPIERS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge 25.881 3 2 1 1MARVELETTE Garry White 25.943 4.2 3 8 8HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 26.024 21.9 4 2 2JOFFA'S GALAXY Darren Fisher 26.076 4.9 5 5 5YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 26.082 3.6 6 7 7GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell 26.209 20 7 6 6PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 26.492 107.7 8 4 4AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 26.583 36.9 S - 10LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 0 R - 9MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan 25.854 4.9 2 6 6CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 25.878 4.8 3 8 8RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 26.128 9.5 4 2 2PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 26.174 10.4 5 1 10CONDE Wade Green 26.239 10.2 6 4 9SISCO BELLA Justin Perkins 26.256 3 7 7 7HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 26.261 40.4 8 3 3GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.263 8.7 S - 1IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 0 S - 4SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NUT AND BOLT Frank Meyer 22.617 2.6 2 7 7SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 22.787 8.2 3 4 4SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 22.914 3 4 3 3VERY VENOM David Good 22.984 10.6 5 8 8SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 23.078 26.4 6 2 2FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 23.533 7.4 7 6 6PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 23.707 26.1 8 5 5VILLA MALDINI Steven Colpoys 23.961 27.9 R - 9LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 0 R - 10PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0
-
RACE 10EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 22.242 1.4 2 3 3YOHAN Jordan Formosa 22.511 13.5 3 5 5MINDY'S GIRL Darren Fisher 22.53 5.4 4 1 1ADORI Nathan Hunt 22.646 22 5 7 7HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa 22.752 40 6 4 4GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.876 11.3 7 6 6CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.916 26.4 8 2 2DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.061 21.7 R - 9TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe 0 R - 10SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 11SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 22.384 3.1 2 4 4CALCANEAL Stephen Tabb 22.606 3.6 3 8 8KRABI Natalie Perkins 22.73 5.2 4 6 6POPPY YAALA Marcus Lloyd 22.89 6.7 5 7 7TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 23.006 8 6 1 1SAINT RAY David Gehan 23.062 14.8 7 5 5BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch 23.292 23.4 S - 2WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 0 R - 9TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe 0 R - 10SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 22.422 2.4 2 2 2YERAN Nathan Hunt 22.668 5.7 3 3 3SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 22.736 8.6 4 1 1SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 22.877 4.7 5 6 6DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.031 6.8 6 5 5SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 23.158 31.6 7 8 8MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward 23.239 18.1 8 7 7YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green 23.376 41.2 R - 9LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 0 R - 10PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0