-
RACE 1TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 24.51 5.6 2 7 7BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 24.615 2.2 3 1 1CHILL OUT DIESEL Michael Chilcott 24.731 2.3 4 5 5RUN FAST MAGGIE Leland Medcraft 24.902 11.9 5 2 2WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 25.486 19.3 S - 4MUSTERED COURAGE Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 2CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 24.267 1.6 2 1 1STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 24.505 4.2 3 4 4TONK'S BOY Kenneth Kubik 24.544 3.5 4 2 2NORWOOD Paul Cusack 25.008 23.7 S - 5HAS THE POWER Jeff Galea 0 S - 8CRACKED SODA Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 3HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STEP UP MAGGIE Wendy Connell 28.935 2.5 2 8 8ONYA NELLY James Kirk 29.559 3.2 3 2 2CHILLOUT CHUCKIE Michael Chilcott 29.56 2.1 S - 4ANY LUCK Jeff Galea 0 S - 5SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 0 S - 7YOU BLAST Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 4BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON SAVANNAH Aaron Debattista 28.525 4 2 2 2CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 28.818 3.5 3 4 4BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 29.002 22.5 4 8 8ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 29.066 1.9 5 1 1SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 29.253 10
-
RACE 5MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 28.605 1.7 2 7 7HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 28.813 7.6 3 2 2DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor 28.925 7.4 4 5 5ZORO BALE Keith Lancaster 28.988 4.2 5 4 4ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.078 11.7 S - 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 24.635 46.4 2 6 6SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon 24.662 15.2 3 8 8WHY NOT KALEB Wayne Gray 24.67 7 4 4 4MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 24.686 15 5 3 3PIPPA SQUEAK Thomas Sharp 24.749 2.2 6 7 7DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan 24.871 7.6 7 2 2GREASE LIGHTNING Gregory Couldridge 24.895 3.4
-
RACE 7JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton 29.049 3.9 2 7 7VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 29.051 8.7 3 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.138 10.6 4 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 29.171 5 5 4 4HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 29.254 1.9 S - 5SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 8SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALTA LINEA Sean Van Taarling 24.393 4.5 2 2 2SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 24.531 3.3 3 8 8LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 24.584 6.7 4 6 6CHEROKEE SHIMMER Chris Stanton 24.654 3.2 5 1 1AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 24.794 20.8 6 7 7OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 25.159 9.7 7 4 4CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 25.196 22.3
-
RACE 9BENDIGO HEALTH (1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.375 1.6 2 5 5SENOR DIEGO Kate Jackson 24.418 7.5 3 8 8LONGBOW Douglas Baker 24.781 28.9 4 2 2BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 24.893 30.5 5 1 1TWILIGHT LOGAN Fay Vantaarling 24.975 4.6 6 7 7BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 24.981 6.6
-
RACE 10GRAYS BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 24.228 2.2 2 1 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 24.345 3.4 3 5 5KAIDE BALE Cameron Knott 24.358 2.7 4 2 2FOUR KEEPS Cameron Taylor 24.877 46.9 5 8 8MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 24.88 32.4 6 4 4WOODY'S MY NAME Gary Edwards 25.002 39.3
-
RACE 11EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos 24.238 2.5 2 2 2BUDDY GOES BANG David Torr 24.573 2.8 3 7 7FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 24.635 24.8 4 8 8DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost 24.659 2.9 5 4 4KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 24.757 21.3 S - 5WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 12MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 24.287 3.7 2 1 1ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.339 2.2 3 4 4MAKE MINE MONEY Dale Bunn 24.478 3.3 4 8 8KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 24.655 17.8 5 7 7CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 24.676 23 6 5 5ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 24.8 17.9