-
RACE 1SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1YOU BLAST Eddy Hamilton 22.864 8.5 2 8 8ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 22.905 3.8 3 5 5SPICY CUPCAKE Brent Merton 23.097 20.6 4 4 4CHILL OUT PEDRO Michael Chilcott 23.371 2.5 5 2 2DOUBLE BOLT Julie Chilcott 23.697 2.8 S - 7LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.736 1.2 2 4 4KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch 22.843 11.9 3 2 2DAVID'S WAY David Hills 22.916 13.9 4 8 8WAYNE'S WAY David Hills 22.956 7.8 5 6 6AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 23.095 12 S - 3ALL INN DAWN Tony Duncan 0 S - 7LUCKNOW MAGIC John Mangion 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 22.947 7.3 2 2 2HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 22.973 3.7 3 3 3STARRING RINGO Scott Stefanos 22.985 11.4 4 1 1WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 23.048 20.6 5 8 8MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.437 48 6 6 6HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 23.529 11.9 7 4 4RICHMOND FLYER Cooper Hayes 23.532 1.8
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISS MINJEE Kaylah Thorburn 25.637 4.5 2 1 1SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville 25.793 1.7 3 5 5BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 26.313 10 4 2 2CAST Georgia Whiting 26.468 27.6 5 8 8DAYTONA ICON Marien Sullivan 26.563 6.7 6 7 7LEVI'S ME BOY Gavin Gledhill 26.628 9.8
-
RACE 5WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NORTHERN MOON Nicole Lummas 22.621 13 2 7 7KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch 22.625 3.7 3 1 1CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.781 3.8 4 8 8GENE MAN Kaylah Thorburn 22.815 3.1 5 4 4TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.014 41 6 6 6QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 23.132 8.3 7 3 3COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 23.323 9.2
-
RACE 6MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LETHAL LEVI David Hills 25.777 9 2 2 2MEPUNGA PRIDE Ross Lyons 25.817 1.5 3 8 8HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson 25.976 18.4 4 1 1MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 26.067 4.3 5 6 6MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 26.24 10.8 6 3 3SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.266 24.2 S - 4MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 7NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHELLBROOK Wayne Bocquet 25.735 2.7 2 8 8ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 26.029 5.3 3 6 6PROVEN STRUDEL Peter Stefanos 26.107 3.7 4 2 2XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 26.508 17.2 5 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.564 10.9 6 4 4CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.773 53.9 T 7 7KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 5.5
-
RACE 8truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 25.667 2.1 2 1 1MIA AMOUR David Grindley 25.992 14 3 2 2DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 26.255 18.2 4 8 8SKY RISING Chris Glen 26.323 16.3 5 3 3CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 26.404 15.8 6 7 7MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 26.606 2.4 7 4 4KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 26.663 19.5
-
RACE 9SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.556 2.9 2 1 1FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 22.586 7.2 3 4 4KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 22.624 5.7 4 5 5ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.741 2.3 5 7 7SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 22.744 10.2 S - 8ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CULLQUIN PANDA Richard Anchen 22.944 5.3 2 1 1CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 23.026 9.6 3 4 4BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 23.15 5.6 4 7 7GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow 23.27 11.9 5 3 3LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 23.274 9.6 6 8 8SEARCHING Tina Womann 23.582 2.2 7 2 2LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 23.596 16.5
-
RACE 11ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 22.53 4.3 2 2 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.647 3 3 3 3FEELIN' SEEDY Julie Abela 22.706 3.5 4 6 6TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.906 20.7 5 4 4SEE YA MATE John Mangion 23.039 39.3 6 7 7HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 23.206 7.9 7 1 1CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 23.291 7.5