-
RACE 1AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 22.831 9.6 2 7 10IDLE GEM Kym Russell 23.314 3.9 3 2 2CILLA GEM Keith Brew 23.44 23.1 4 5 5PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 23.625 39.8 5 6 6DUSTY'S INK Gerard O'keeffe 23.644 2.8 6 1 1GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth 23.693 8.2 7 3 3LUCKNOW MAGIC Maria Musselwhite 23.712 15.2 8 4 4PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite 23.726 4.9 S - 7AEROPLANE MISS Corey Fulford 0 S - 8PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth 0
-
RACE 2DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLACK OPAQUE Rinaldo Divirgilio 26.621 2 2 3 3RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis 26.632 11.2 3 7 7BANJO'S GHOST Robert Colpoys 26.682 7.2 4 2 2AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley 26.741 16.4 5 5 5CYCLONE RHONDA Elaine Cartechini 26.814 6.5 6 4 4JUSTIN ROSE Corey Fulford 26.927 7.4 7 8 8AKINA SPICE Samantha Mckay 26.976 11.1 8 6 6SMART ZERO Peter Terry 27.176 34.9
-
RACE 3EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DREAMLINER Christa Spiteri 23.51 33.6 2 8 8DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill 23.513 3.6 3 3 3SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 23.546 7.3 4 7 7BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.58 12.8 5 5 5SHE IGNITES Christopher Sinclair 23.801 20.1 6 1 1MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 24.169 34 7 4 4KENDRA VEGAS Tammy Kennedy - Harris 24.281 23.4 D 6 6WEEONA LUCKY Stephen Whyte 23.368 1.8 R - 9AKHENATEN Margaret Campbell 0 R - 10HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 0
-
RACE 4PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OSHKOSH NAR Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.65 5.1 2 1 1ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt 26.656 5.9 3 7 7WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis 26.699 3.8 4 3 3AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 26.782 12 5 5 5SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 26.894 5.4 6 4 4MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 26.994 27.9 7 6 6HOT STRATTY GIRL Gary Sciortino 27.076 5 8 8 8NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 27.318 20.5 R - 9RAVEN RICH John Paterson 0
-
RACE 5TAB MULTIPLIER (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IMPENDING Peter Terry 26.239 2.3 2 8 8SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 26.405 2.8 3 5 5BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.724 22.7 4 1 1SPECTATOR Donald Hill 26.753 41.5 5 3 3UZZI BALE Luke Harris 26.889 8.8 6 4 4BLUWY Phillis Brown 27.061 10.9 7 6 6TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis 27.115 8.7 8 7 7DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 27.194 79.3
-
RACE 6TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 26.409 7.2 2 7 7KARAKA Robert Moles 26.612 3.6 3 5 5MERAKI Damian Meade 26.75 8 4 8 8BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 26.774 14 5 3 3VICTORY POST Bruce Russell 26.787 3.3 6 1 1KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 26.817 7.6 7 2 2ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 26.866 23.3 8 6 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.882 11 R - 9NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 0 R - 10KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 7SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 22.854 1.8 2 2 2GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 23.059 30.6 3 4 4FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.104 6.4 4 1 1PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 23.205 4.1 5 3 3BANJO SALLY Garry Barnsley 23.299 13 6 7 7HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 23.472 32.6 7 6 6VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 23.491 38.4 8 5 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 23.612 17.2 R - 9WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 0 R - 10VANISHKA Maureen Brown 0
-
RACE 8WARRAGUL TOYOTAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 26.307 2 2 7 7THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 26.336 8.6 3 4 4TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.765 28.8 4 2 2SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 26.794 29.2 5 3 3BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.971 24 6 1 1AIRLY WITH GRACE Lesley Russell 27.464 2.4 T 5 5MADAM KINLOCH Kenneth Mccann 18.8 S - 6MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 0 R - 9NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 0 R - 10KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 9MORLAND'S MEATS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 22.875 12.3 2 1 1SHAUN JOHN John Carr 22.963 1.7 3 7 7HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles 23.146 5.2 4 6 6STYLISH EVIE Graeme Jose 23.196 8.1 5 8 8GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Lesjak 23.244 34.6 6 3 3ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 23.556 13.3 7 4 4WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 23.656 13.7 8 5 5QUEEN OF SPRITE Christa Spiteri 23.737 38.3 R - 9KEEP 'EM KEEN Colleen Mason 0 R - 10RAGING ROY David Basile 0
-
RACE 10WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt 23.292 3.2 2 3 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.297 25.5 3 1 1ADRIEL David Basile 23.3 6.5 4 2 2BILL HEENY Peter Elston 23.358 2.3 5 8 8TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.578 16.9 6 7 7KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.648 10.6 7 4 4DE BELIN Ronald Dunne 23.656 21.1 8 5 5TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 23.933 20.6 R - 9BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 0 R - 10JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 11FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 23.205 14.2 2 6 6MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 23.218 12.3 3= 1 1MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 23.299 2.7 3= 3 3ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 23.299 6.9 5 4 4SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 23.348 3.3 6 7 7SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 23.546 18.6 7 8 8LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 23.564 12.9 8 5 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.569 11.4 R - 9ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 0 R - 10JAN'S STAR David Basile 0
-
RACE 12Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 23.396 5.1 2 7 7MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne 23.433 2.1 3 5 5SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 23.46 14.8 4 4 4MILO AND MILK Luke Harris 23.708 20 5 2 2KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 23.779 30.3 6 8 8DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 23.812 13.2 7 1 1PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys 23.826 4.1 T 6 6SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 18.8 R - 9NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson 0 R - 10BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0