-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CURLIN' MERLIN John Magri 22.342 3.4 2 2 2DAKAR John Magri 22.494 4.1 3 4 4BLACK ZEBRANO Pasqalia Cassar 22.739 6.3 4 5 5GYPSY JEAN Bruce Baxter 22.779 8.6 5 6 6BARBADOS DREAM Daryl Williams 22.99 4.1 6 7 7HUMBLE INQUIRY Peter Inguanti 23.068 13.2 7 3 3CROWN TUXEDO Correy Grenfell 23.278 59.6 8 1 1DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat 23.454 35.3
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WILLY WOLFENDEN Patricia Smith 26.194 4.6 2 5 5UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 26.252 10.2 3 8 8SPARRA'S MATE Leslie Mitchell 26.287 4.4 4 3 3GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 26.34 3.4 5 6 6LARA TARA Paul Mathieson 26.681 4.1 6 7 7PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 26.706 52 7 2 2WAKE UP Paul Mathieson 26.802 15 T 1 1CROWN ZINDY Correy Grenfell 47.8
-
RACE 3JUST COPIERS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STELLINA ROSE Pasqalia Cassar 22.332 5.8 2 3 3SIDE HUSTLE Troy Scott 22.638 3.1 3 4 4VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 22.773 8.3 4 2 2DRIVING ME NUTS Kenneth Howat 23.098 33.5 5 6 6DYNA RINGO Kate Jackson 23.148 9.1 6 8 8ASHBY DIVA Laurie Mallia 23.176 26.6 7 1 1TIZZA GEM Paul Osborn 23.246 2.6
-
RACE 4JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CAVATATE Paul Abela 31.141 2 2 7 7MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 31.351 34.9 3 8 8BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson 31.383 2.9 4 4 4ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 31.607 4.5 5 3 3INGA MIKEY Mary Inguanti 31.704 27.4 6 2 2MEPUNGA HOLLY Joy Mcdowall 31.891 15.4 S - 1WESLYN BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 5SIRES ON ICE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MARCUS ROSE Barry Moloney 25.674 2.6 2 3 3MR. MILFORD Daniel Gibbons 25.974 45.7 3 2 2BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.021 34.2 4 1 1INSPIRE US Daryl Holmes 26.057 6.8 5 6 6INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 26.222 76.2 6 7 7MAKE MINE MONEY Gary Webb 26.227 6.4 7 5 5ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 26.274 22.2 8 8 8HUNGRY EYES Michelle Mallia 26.286 2.5 R - 9ZIPPING ATTICUS David Geall 0 R - 10ZIPPING LUTHER Paul Abela 0
-
RACE 6A1 SIGNAGE No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MINTER BEE STAR Sean Cachia 25.671 13 2 8 8RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 25.769 1.7 3 6 6I'M CIRCUS Natalie Pace 26.122 38.2 4 1 1MARCUS JOY Rose Bell 26.14 3.7 5 3 3PRIMO BESO Bruno Panetta 26.207 41.2 6 2 2ROCKY TWO Jason Formosa 26.215 40.6 7 5 5BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 26.947 12.6 8 7 7EASTSIDE Robert Glass 27.131 9.4 R - 9PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen 0 R - 10BLACKPOOL MARVEL Renee Kenyon 0
-
RACE 7BOTTLE-O No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 26.031 14.3 2 8 8DESTINI FERRARI Michael Bewley 26.231 5.8 3 4 4BLACKPOOL MARVEL Renee Kenyon 26.252 3.6 4 6 6SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 26.326 16.9 5 1 1BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 26.652 23.1 6 5 5SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 26.707 7.4 7 7 7YEP YEP Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 26.785 22.2 8 2 2PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen 26.884 2.6 S - 9CHILE ALLEN Sean Cachia 0
-
RACE 8DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 31.467 3.1 2 2 2MEPUNGA DEBBIE Joy Mcdowall 31.563 1.8 3 7 7SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 31.783 6.6 4 3 3HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 31.852 77.8 5 5 5CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 31.928 15.2 6 6 6SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 31.947 67.7 7 4 4HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak 33.003 14.9 S - 1BLUE ESPEARANCE Wendy Hansen 0
-
RACE 9EUREKA CONCRETE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DISTANT STAR Daryl Holmes 22.73 11.3 2 6 6BAKALI JET Leland Medcraft 22.757 1.8 3 8 8TURNAROUND TINA Leslie Mitchell 22.774 18.3 4 2 2STILTON RUSH Clifford Smith 22.805 4.4 5= 1 1BLUE PHANTOM Nathan Jenner 22.94 10.3 5= 4 4ULYSSA BALE Correy Grenfell 22.94 12.6 7 3 3MERRIVIEW BENNY John Higgins 23.102 12.2 S - 5HUNGRY GRUB John Higgins 0
-
RACE 10VW CADDY RUNNER No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DAM THE MAN Paul Abela 22.334 1.1 2 6 6FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 22.34 12.5 3 8 8ASTON VELOCI Craig Davis 22.567 9.1 4 1 1CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.762 21 5 7 7BANJO BIG BOY Calven Russell 22.8 10.8 S - 3WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 0 S - 4SILVER SULTAN Justin Hetherton 0
-
RACE 11BACKMANS PET FOODS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 22.519 28.5 2 6 6RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 22.603 9.6 3 2 2LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon 22.644 2.1 4 8 8CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 22.681 5.2 5 4 4TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 22.905 11.1 6 3 3DESTINI AGITATOR Debbie Bewley 22.981 9.1 7 1 1PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 23.088 7.2 8 5 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.208 32
-
RACE 12AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 22.824 3.5 2 7 7TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke 22.951 9.5 3 2 2MR. DIAZ Calven Russell 23.073 2.1 4 5 5PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.148 7.5 5 1 1WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 23.447 6.5 F 3 3MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 31.6 S - 4STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 0 S - 8LATINIZE Renee Kenyon 0