-
RACE 1MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOWN TAMER Dallan Klemke 24.571 1.8 2 3 3KENITA Ken Hunt 24.625 12.1 3 5 5HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 24.654 3.5 4 6 6SIX BIG BOYS Barry Fullerton 24.727 6 5 7 7ALL OVER ELLY Wendy Hansen 24.732 11.2 S - 1OLLIE OCTOPUS Chloe Dew 0 S - 2GINGER BAR Lindsay Morshead 0 S - 4LUMEN SCAR Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 2GRAYS BENDIGO
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIPPING LIAM Robert Camilleri 23.903 1.5 2 7 7ASTON CINNAMON Craig Webb 24.34 24.3 3 3 3WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 24.393 5.4 4 6 6CROWN POLLY Daniel Gibbons 24.607 24.9 5 2 2LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 24.609 11.7 6 1 1TOYED Clint Capuano 24.68 6.7 7 5 5ZOMBIE HUNTER Thomas Boehmke 25.515 32.8 S - 8TYCOON MISS Carol Jackson 0
-
RACE 3BENDIGO HEALTH FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight 24.093 5.8 2 1 1TACIANA Mark Delbridge 24.422 17.7 3 8 8RAGIN' FORCE Carly Feltham 24.592 8.8 4 7 9GINGER BAR Lindsay Morshead 24.926 21.6 5 2 2SOUTH EAST QUEEN Donna Knight 25.307 6.7 P 6 6CRUISING RUBY Mark Delbridge 15.9 F 3 3ALL OVER MAX Wendy Hansen 2 F 4 4ASTON ENSLEY Craig Webb 11.2 S - 7MAC'S SECRET Rebecca Romyn 0 R - 10WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 4AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 24.333 2 2 1 1ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 24.469 22 3 6 6NELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 24.474 39.1 4 2 2POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.476 12 5 3 3SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge 24.497 5.5 6 7 7RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell 24.63 4.1 7 5 5EASTSIDE Mark Delbridge 24.714 9 S - 4BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 0
-
RACE 5EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CLASSIFIED Peter Presutto 28.042 3.6 2 6 6PODIUM Lyn Smith 28.206 4.7 3 5 5BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost 28.635 3.3 4 8 8MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 28.716 33.2 5 3 3DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George 28.85 5.2 6 2 2KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 29.006 47.9 7 7 7MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 29.116 34.8 8 1 1NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass 29.188 8.3 S - 10INTER HELEN Jordan Formosa 0 R - 9STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 0
-
RACE 6BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 28.077 25.8 2 6 6SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman 28.103 2 3 1 1ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 28.603 9.8 4 3 3WINLOCK SUNSHINE Mark Delbridge 28.693 9.5 5 2 2MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.799 39.7 6 7 7SHOW OF FORCE Peter Presutto 28.959 15.8 7 8 8FLO LAVA Garry George 28.96 23.4 F 5 5PENTA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 3.3 S - 10INTER HELEN Jordan Formosa 0 R - 9STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 0
-
RACE 7SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING MAGDA Deborah Coleman 23.589 3.1 2 6 6CURSED Trevor Anlezark 23.939 7.6 3 1 1MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 24.544 15 4 4 4BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 24.593 44 5 7 9STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.594 48.1 6 5 5UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 24.687 1.8 7 3 3HE'S AN ACE Rodney Clark 24.836 15.6 S - 7EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 0 S - 8VERACITY Peter Presutto 0
-
RACE 8HIP POCKET BENDIGO GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RAJASTHAN Robert Camilleri 37.788 1.7 2 5 5FRONT PAGE NEWS Paul Abela 37.928 9.2 3 8 8KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark 37.932 5.7 4 6 6DYNA UNI Rebecca Gibbons 38.04 46.1 5 7 7SUPER BLU David Geall 38.541 17.5 6 2 2APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark 38.543 5.6 7 4 10DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong 38.992 18.4 S - 1RIOLI Nathan Rooney 0 S - 4CABIN FEVER Daniel Pell 0 S - 9BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson 0
-
RACE 9JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5NUMERO UNO David Geall 23.939 2.6 2 4 4RAZOR BURN Rebecca Gibbons 24.26 9.2 3 2 2MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb 24.315 13.3 4 7 7ZAMBORA CLOWN Garry George 24.416 7.2 5 3 3OH SUZIE Lisa Delbridge 24.762 47.4 6 8 8ICE SKATES Peter Trim 24.869 38.4 7 1 1LITTLE LUNCH Jessica Shill 24.951 3.2 8 6 6HARSTON FLARE Tony Duncan 25.044 8.5 S - 10CHEROKEE CASH John Galea 0 R - 9TAN BACK TAN Vivianne Giles 0
-
RACE 10AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.792 2.8 2 1 1SUDDEN FORCE Carly Feltham 23.908 2.6 3 4 4HOULIO Alan Inglis 24.24 4.9 4 3 3PRIORITY PASS Peter Presutto 24.304 12.3 5 8 8WRANGLE Lee Moore 24.393 13.7 6 7 7PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.394 26 7 6 6INTER MIMI Jordan Formosa 24.53 21.5 S - 2JOSIE'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 0
-
RACE 11MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HULKING MOON Adam Richardson 24.226 2.8 2 2 2GASOLINE Abraham Formosa 24.353 10.3 3 1 1FLY HIGH BILLY Robert Glass 24.396 4.8 4 6 6CROWN SIMBA Donna Knight 24.646 7.2 5 4 4BLUR Trevor Anlezark 24.658 4.4 6 7 7CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 25.015 6.6 S - 3SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt 0 S - 5FAB'S SPECIAL Rebecca Gibbons 0