-
RACE 1BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GALWAY GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.113 1.9 2 8 10RED CURRY Marlene Dopper 23.279 22.1 3 3 3CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 23.383 6.6 4 2 2DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat 23.394 42.3 5 5 5MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons 23.405 5.5 6 4 4NATSU BALE Correy Grenfell 23.61 12.8 7 7 7MISS WICKED LOVE Paul Gabriel 23.909 11.5 8 1 1STARR PAWS Paul Gabriel 24.073 10.2 S - 8DARWIN O'CONNOR Trent Blacker 0 R - 9LUMEN SCAR Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 2WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DENZELL BALE Correy Grenfell 26.185 5.8 2 5 5BEGONIA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 26.415 16.7 3 8 8CLASSIFIED Peter Presutto 26.524 2.9 4 2 2GALENA BALE Correy Grenfell 26.525 7.9 5 4 4FYODOR BALE Brandyn Grenfell 26.732 14 6 1 1TOMMY LAVA Brendan Pursell 26.733 2.9 7 3 3CAYDEN BALE Brandyn Grenfell 26.844 14.7 S - 7SWAY Jason Thompson 0 R - 9RED CURRY Marlene Dopper 0
-
RACE 3NARDI PRODUCE FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MASTERMIND KID Daryl Williams 25.81 8.3 2 8 8SOLDADO Jason Thompson 26.104 3 3 1 1WEBLEC FIRE Matthew Lanigan 26.116 6.7 4 7 7TIPPA Jason Thompson 26.231 3.9 5 4 9ASTON CORINNA Andrea Dailly 26.246 20.4 6 5 5WEBLEC WIZZ Matthew Lanigan 26.419 10.2 7 2 2ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 26.49 15.8 8 3 3SHIMA MELODY Andrea Dailly 26.633 8.7 S - 4ANY EXCUSE Matthew Lanigan 0 S - 10SELYNYA TEDDY Selwyn Coates 0
-
RACE 4OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EUCHRE JOHN Jason Sharp 22.705 4.4 2 4 4BRACE AND BITS Braden Finn 22.887 2.8 3 1 1UNA'S BOY Kevin Ward 22.889 8.1 4 8 8SUPER RAGE Larry Franklin 23.06 11.7 5 6 6BARBADOS DREAM Daryl Williams 23.13 4.4 6 7 7PUSH START Ronald Mccullagh 23.225 8.4 7 3 3BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 23.25 23.4
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PHILADELPHIA PIP Jason Sharp 25.812 7.2 2 1 1MIDNIGHT TURBO Matthew Lanigan 25.909 2.4 3 6 6SAY HI Paul Bartolo 26.011 2.4 4 4 4SPECIAL DROP Brendon Jones 26.048 20.8 5 7 7GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.284 27 6 3 3UNWANTED LADY Brooke Berry 26.661 39.7 7 2 2MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 27.128 9.7
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALLUSION Harry Manolitsis 25.79 2.2 2 1 1TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 25.845 4.1 3 8 8BANDWAGON Peter Presutto 25.859 7.1 4 6 6CHUN LI Jessica Sharp 25.976 10.6 5 2 2FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 25.992 9.3 6 3 3SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 26.074 6.6 S - 4UNA STAR Michelle Mallia 0
-
RACE 7P & R FOOD SERVICES (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PIRATES PATCH Jess Grima 25.74 9.3 2 2 2BRONSKI BEAT Brendan Pursell 25.999 3.6 3 6 6AEROPLANE ERIC Braden Finn 26.25 1.4 4 4 4ROTHFORD Aaron Setford 26.38 18.3 5 8 8TITANIUM SPRINGS Kenneth Howat 26.772 23 S - 3MORE DEDUCTIONS Braden Finn 0 S - 7RAINBOW SPIRIT Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 8THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HASTEN SLOWLY Angela Langton 25.628 1.8 2 4 4BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 25.963 9.5 3 3 3OLSON BALE Brandyn Grenfell 26.042 3.3 4 7 7ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 26.152 15.5 5 8 8WINLOCK DYNO Anita Gibbons 26.294 34.9 6 6 6SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 26.302 13 7 1 1WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 26.37 16.8
-
RACE 9MILLERS MUZZLES (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHISKY HANS Jason Sharp 22.609 8.5 2 7 7SHOW OF FORCE Peter Presutto 22.766 2.2 3 6 6BLACKPOOL AMOUR Adrian Kenyon 22.962 11.6 4 2 2JOSEPHINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.023 3 5 8 8PARTNERSHIP Gary Peach 23.055 10.7 6 4 4SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 23.263 68.3 7 1 1LUMEN NATION Matthew Marshall 23.354 12.2
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 22.238 1.4 2 7 7SPEEDY AMIRA Marcus Lloyd 22.601 7.6 3 2 2GO SEEK FERNANDO Angela Langton 22.786 13.8 4 4 4SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.846 14.6 5 6 6PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 22.857 8.2 6 8 8GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 22.927 18.9 7 3 3THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 22.997 30.7
-
RACE 11JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 22.804 2.3 2 8 8WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 23.09 8 3 6 6FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley 23.365 5 4 7 7SMASH FLASH Sophie Fitzgerald 23.539 7.4 5 4 4COUNTING PENNIES Heath Mcadam 23.833 12.4 F 3 3ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 10.4 T 1 1BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 8.8
-
RACE 12VIATEK TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MA'S PLUM JAM David Burnett 22.46 2.2 2 7 7CAWBOURNE SCAR Glenn Campbell 22.5475 10.4 3 8 8DIE LAUGHING Michelle Mallia 22.565 9.4 4 6 6LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 22.6175 3.1 5 3 3AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 22.7925 23.8 6 4 4ICARUS Aaron Setford 22.8975 6.7 7 5 5HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle 22.89925 48.6 S - 1FLYING SAM Brian Jones 0