-
RACE 1BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9GOLDEN NIGHT Jason Thompson 25.863 1.9 2 8 8SHANLYN ROSE Maxwell Auld 25.924 5.5 3 1 1ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 26.226 31 4 4 4SUGAR Bradley Keel 26.24 8.7 5 5 5CHIPS AN' CHEESE Glen Burton 26.276 5.6 6 2 2SOUTHERN METEOR Dallan Klemke 26.351 17.7 7 3 3KRAKEN SMARTIE Kevin Eyles 26.452 13.4 8 7 7APRIL JOON Jessica Sharp 26.537 30.7 S - 6POTENT Garry Selkrig 0 R - 10MAGIC OYSTER William Elson 0
-
RACE 2NETFIND PTY. LTD. HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RAZOR SHARP Jason Thompson 25.232 1.7 2 1 1MY BRO ROCKS Deborah Mowat 25.465 5.5 3 7 7CAPRICIOUS Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.52 28.8 4 5 5ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 25.53 13 5 6 6BLITZ LOMAR Maxwell Auld 25.644 13.4 6 3 3TO THE MOON Garry Selkrig 25.901 20.1 7 2 2LEAVING Bradley Keel 25.99 6.4 8 8 8BANJO BLADE William Elson 26.236 45.9 R - 9UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi 0 R - 10MEGAPASCAL Garry Selkrig 0
-
RACE 3EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IMPATIENT MISS Tina Womann 22.114 5.5 2 3 3ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 22.213 3.2 3 2 2HE'S AN ACE Dallan Klemke 22.302 2.6 4 4 4TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark 22.462 9.3 5 7 7HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 22.58 26.3 6 6 6SCISSOR KING Raymond Henness 22.646 47.4 7 1 1SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 22.708 12.3 8 8 8ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 23.116 15.2 R - 9TOTALLY KNOW Adele Powell 0 R - 10BLACKPOOL AMMO Renee Kenyon 0
-
RACE 4SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 25.475 44.8 2 4 4AKASHI BOY Robert Douglas 25.565 2.5 3 6 6HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 25.614 21.4 4 5 5POTENTIAL LOMAR Tanya Auld 25.709 7.8 5 1 1CONFRONT Mark Delbridge 25.792 4.1 6 2 2VIGOROUS Bradley Keel 25.816 25.2 7 8 8WINLOCK THOR Lisa Delbridge 25.941 4.7 8 3 3NEBRASKA NELL Jason Sharp 26.116 11.5
-
RACE 5WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld 25.487 4.4 2 7 7CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 25.526 25.6 3 1 1GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista 25.548 3.8 4 6 6PERCY'S DIVA Nathan Rooney 25.786 2.7 5 3 9STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 25.808 32.8 6 2 2READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 25.87 5.1 7 4 4AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 25.905 37 8 8 8JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 26.014 45.3 S - 3MAKE A SOUND Robert Douglas 0 R - 10GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 6CKH PAINTING (1-4 WINS) GDRWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NORDEGREN Aaron Debattista 37.554 5.5 2 6 6SILVER SMARTY David Burnett 37.703 24.9 3 7 7CAVATATE Paul Abela 37.713 9.8 4 8 8HADARAH BALE Mark Delbridge 37.717 5.5 5 2 2HURRICANE ARMO Chris Armstrong 37.936 63 6 4 4ABSTRACT MISS Renee Kenyon 38 6.3 7 3 3SPEEDY EVIE Raymond Henness 38.026 2.1 8 5 5SPECTRAL BLADE Jessica Sharp 38.14 36.9 R - 9ONE STEP FORWARD Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 0
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$3,500 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STEPPENWOLF Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.262 4.4 2 6 6FUEL 'EM Lisa Hellmuth 25.31 5.8 3 1 1ULTRA LIGHT John Coburn 25.386 3.7 4 5 5OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 25.537 48.9 5 8 8STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 25.714 139.3 6 4 4MANITOBA Steven Collyer 25.761 91.2 7 3 3CANYA HURRICANE Anthony Azzopardi 26.061 2.4 8 2 2EPSOM EXPRESS Brian Smith 26.377 20 S - 10FIERCE AN' FANCY Jess Grima 0 R - 9OSHKOSH NAR Steven Collyer 0
-
RACE 8BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BROKEN PROMISE Michael Carter 25.066 1.7 2 8 8ASTON IT IS Paul Abela 25.341 4.3 3 4 4GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 25.534 7 4 6 6ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 25.781 43.9 5 1 1UNDISPUTED Deborah Mowat 25.915 10 6 3 3MY NAME'S RED Pia Triaca 25.969 21.1 7 7 7KRAKEN CHAMP Helen Eyles 26.108 43.5 8 5 5BALANCE Cameron Knott 26.227 26.1 R - 9TAT ODIN David Warburton 0
-
RACE 9truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 25.468 6.7 2 8 8CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Gibbons 25.838 4 3 4 4GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 26.066 13.9 4 5 5LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 26.068 34.3 5 7 7SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 26.114 43.8 6 2 2PROVEN SNOW Peter Stefanos 26.195 24.6 7 6 6MUSKETEER OASIS Aaron Debattista 26.228 15.2 8 3 3DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong 26.453 1.8 R - 9ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 0 R - 10AKASHI KID Robert Douglas 0
-
RACE 10MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.146 2.2 2 3 3BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.355 36.4 3 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 22.366 7.1 4 5 9GO PIES Clint Arthur 22.388 22.1 5= 6 6CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 22.398 37.8 5= 7 7NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 22.398 15.6 7 4 4HUXLEY Paul Abela 22.527 2.8 8 8 8LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon 22.673 12.5 S - 5QUENA DEE AIR Andrew Paraskevas 0 R - 10GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 0
-
RACE 11RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark 22.028 2.1 2 1 1BLACKPOOL MARVEL Renee Kenyon 22.296 6 3 5 5ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.389 5.8 4 6 6GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.546 23 5 7 7JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 22.61 7.1 6 3 3ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.778 12.7 7 8 8PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell 22.833 22 8 2 2UNDENIABLY Gayle Lemin 23.565 14.9 R - 9SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 0 R - 10YUKEN TALK Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 12FINER FRUITS (250+ RANK) VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 21.982 1.6 2 6 6SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 22.181 7.7 3 7 7CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 22.359 14.4 4 8 8DALE'S JET Brent Merton 22.46 28.9 5 3 3FOUND IN QUARTZ Ivan Chircop 22.461 20.1 6 1 1JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 22.602 20.8 7 4 9POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 22.728 4.5 8 5 5SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 22.811 54.2 S - 4SEARCHING Tina Womann 0 R - 10LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 0