-
RACE 1TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3QUEEN OF PROMISE Justin Hetherton 17.055 7 2 7 7ARDMONA MISS Cheryl Paez 17.203 2.2 3 8 8LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 17.234 7.2 4 4 4GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.436 12.4 5 6 6LEGEND ROSE Pia Triaca 17.507 2.9 6 2 2HAWESOME Thordes Pakusch 18.31 55.9 S - 1GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr 0
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 17.112 12.9 2 1 1MAYBE HOSTILE Murray Collyer 17.284 2.5 3 3 3THUG ROSE Jason Formosa 17.432 6.3 4 2 2TRINITY BLUE Gary Edwards 17.481 3.1 5 8 8CAN'T SPELL Glenn Campbell 17.612 18.3 6 7 7CHASIN' DONUTS Pia Triaca 17.666 6.7 7 4 4CHAMPAGNE NAN Brian Lord 17.799 31.1
-
RACE 3FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 19.817 1.6 2 8 8RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 19.963 4.9 3 7 7MIDNIGHT MISSION Constance Mcmillan 19.978 5.3 4 1 1SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 20.097 27 5 3 3BUCKLE UP EVE Thordes Pakusch 20.803 37.5 6 6 6BRAEMAR SASSY Yvonne Cassidy 20.862 36.7 7 5 9BRAEMAR CAMILITA Jennifer Holden 21.089 43.5 8 4 4BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden 21.297 18.9 S - 5FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height 0 R - 10NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 499.1 YARRA VALLEY FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TOTALLY KNOW Adele Powell 16.777 1.6 2 3 3DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez 17.035 17.7 3 7 7HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 17.116 7.2 4 4 4BERNMAR JUNIOR Peter Borradale 17.136 6.5 5 8 10MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 17.183 21.6 6 6 6TINKER BILLY Stephen Tabb 17.216 16 7 5 5BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 17.283 14.7 8 1 1PLAY ALONG Mary Blake 17.324 21.4 S - 8TINKER CHUCK Mathew Tabb 0 R - 9SOUTHERN EDGE Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 5JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ATARAH Paul Jones 19.719 19.1 2 7 7CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 19.792 3.7 3 4 4GOING IN STYLE Mark Johnson 19.844 11.8 4 5 5CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 19.952 5.7 5 1 1EARLY STORM Susan Northway 20.001 2.2 6 6 6YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 20.042 8.3 7 8 8BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch 20.345 40.3 S - 2I'M CIRCUS Malcolm Davis 0 R - 9ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 0 R - 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 6SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TIME TWISTER Malcolm Davis 19.494 9.3 2 4 4GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 19.55 12.3 3 7 7SOLAR CHARGE Darren Archer 19.635 35.8 4 6 6JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue 19.655 2 5 5 5GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 19.666 15.5 6 3 3MADONYA Cheryl Paez 19.762 39.8 7 1 1BRIAR JET Brian Lord 19.831 96.7 P 2 2BIG REPUTATION Ashlee Terry 2.7 R - 9ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 0 R - 10ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 7DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 16.876 2.9 2 6 6LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 17.06 6.6 3 5 5WINLOCK HOMES Pia Triaca 17.092 11.7 4 3 3BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese 17.095 28.6 5 4 4EARLY SPECIAL Clint Leviston 17.137 2.3 6 7 7KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 17.163 27.3 7 8 8GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.257 14.7 8 1 1ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 17.529 24.5
-
RACE 8WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.502 10.1 2 5 5LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 19.524 6 3 8 8WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 19.537 2.3 4 2 2JOE'S DOLLY John Paraskevas 19.572 9.1 5 7 7GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 19.588 82.1 6 6 6TIKI MONTEYA Garry Johnson 19.604 15.9 7 1 1ELUSIVE ANAKE Nicole Lund 19.608 7.1 8 3 3BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 19.652 6.4 R - 9ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 0 R - 10SAMBA KING Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 9TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3XAN MAI Dale Dawson 17.116 1.3 2 1 1HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.316 6.6 3 6 6BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson 17.38 18.9 4 8 8MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 17.386 10.1 5 5 5PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford 17.451 13.7 6 4 4KIRABILLI POPPY Aaron Blake 17.571 22 S - 2HANGA Pia Triaca 0 S - 7PEAKED Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 17.196 10.4 2 3 3TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 17.199 4.3 3 2 2ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 17.289 5.1 4= 4 4KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor 17.315 4.1 4= 8 8CERSEI Dylan Cortese 17.315 12 6 7 7WET AND WILD Adele Powell 17.359 3.7 7 5 5SAUCY SAV Katherine Brooks 17.46 44.3 8 6 6RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 17.473 26.8
-
RACE 11PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CODY'S SUCCESS Gregory Graham 17.107 3.8 2 8 8EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway 17.219 2.5 3= 4 4TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez 17.255 4.5 3= 5 5RAVEN PAWS Justin Hetherton 17.255 7.4 5 6 6KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 17.368 35.7 6 2 2HOPSING Katherine Brooks 17.394 26.4 F 1 1RENEGADE Bernie Ender 9.2 S - 7BURNING EXPRESS Gary Edwards 0
-
RACE 12HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 17.025 3.8 2 3 3HABOOB Peter Acers 17.23 1.8 3 5 5DREAMLINER Mathew Tabb 17.276 18.3 4 1 1ASTON ZORO Scott Stefanos 17.335 5 5 7 7FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.354 19.2 6 6 6DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 17.546 49.6 7 8 8LADY PIPPA Katherine Brooks 17.655 42.7 8 2 2WYNONNA EARP Katherine Brooks 17.706 57.1