-
RACE 1MARK HUGHES FOUNDATIONWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 24.16 2.9 2 1 1INK SPOT Alan Hanson 24.323 1.4 3 2 2BOBBY'S FOX Arron Rocke 24.542 22.8 4 4 4SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 24.644 13.4 5 6 6LONGBOW Douglas Baker 24.808 67.3
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGO (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 28.55 1.5 2 8 8OMAR LITTLE Neville Vincent 28.903 7.2 3 6 6MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco 28.916 25.1 4 3 3SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 29.007 55.4 5 1 1CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 29.089 24.7 6 4 4QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan 29.918 32 P 7 7NICKY AS George Kantzidis 3.6
-
RACE 3BEANIES FOR BRAIN CANCERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LET'S GO SALLY Garry George 24.16 1.9 2 5 5HURRICANE ARMO Chris Armstrong 24.376 2.3 3 8 8FLYING NIMBUS Peter Trim 25.029 8.9 4 7 7INCY VALLEY George Kantzidis 25.037 19 5 2 2ROCKY INFRARED Deidre O'mara 25.195 13.6 S - 1SHOTGUN SALLY Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 4BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 28.597 9.9 2 1 1MISS TOY Jordan Formosa 28.724 2.4 3 2 2ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 28.808 5.7 4 8 8SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 28.826 6.4 5 6 6ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 28.888 12.1 6 7 7ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 28.894 4.4 7 4 4INGA ROSS David Long 29.167 49.6
-
RACE 5BENDIGO HEALTHWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GELLER ALLEN Brian Fothergill 24.626 8.5 2 6 6GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 24.63 39.5 3 1 1SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 24.698 16 4 3 3ADRIEL David Basile 24.771 41.4 5 4 4FEELIN' SEEDY Julie Abela 24.926 17.4 6 7 7ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 25.034 7.3 7 8 8RECKONING Peter Presutto 25.171 1.3
-
RACE 6SPORTS VOTE COUNTWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KRAKEN JANE BABE Helen Eyles 28.187 3 2 1 1SPARKLING JEWEL Lee Moore 28.554 1.7 3 6 6JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 28.825 19.1 4 4 4SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 28.863 9.5 5 3 3SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 28.926 43.3 6 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 28.999 73.5 7 8 8REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis 29.032 53.8 8 5 5NEW APOLLO Scott Manning 29.117 16.6
-
RACE 7BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PANADERO KING Garry George 24.451 1.7 2 8 8ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor 24.628 15.7 3 4 4MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 24.693 15.9 4 2 2JAN'S STAR David Basile 24.757 49.7 5 1 1SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 24.786 2.7 6 7 7KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 24.812 12.2
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BEAR CABANG Greg Berry 24.45 1.3 2 7 7KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles 24.734 6.6 3 2 2DANA CRAZY Glenn Schwencke 24.925 13.5 4 3 3AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 24.928 53.9 5 8 8RAPANA David Basile 25.125 19.6 6 1 1MURRAY MOJITO Kenneth Kubik 25.182 7.5 S - 4HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 0
-
RACE 9MHF RACE NIGHT AUG. 31STWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 4 4ZIPPING MILEY Deborah Coleman 24.459 1.4 1= 5 5DUSSELDORP Clint Capuano 24.459 4.2 3 1 1TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark 24.844 9.3 4 8 8OUR HARRIET John Buckley 24.908 10.3 5 2 2BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 25.023 30.5 S - 7DONT TELL ANGE John Kantzidis 0
-
RACE 10TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ROCKETING RUBY Lucas Booth 24.48 21.4 2 3 3SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.508 19.6 3 4 4SLINGSHOT LILHAM Deborah Coleman 24.55 4.1 4 8 8BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.645 10.6 5 6 6MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 24.712 33 6 1 1KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 24.729 1.4 S - 2CHLOE'S BOY MARV Chloe Van De Maat 0
-
RACE 11SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PAGANINI Steven Van Oirschot 24.319 12.8 2 8 8RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot 24.367 12.9 3 4 4ZIPPING MARN Robert Camilleri 24.472 2 4 5 5ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 24.621 18.4 5 1 1GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 24.676 4.6 6 2 2MAKE MINE MONEY Gary Webb 24.696 3.7
-
RACE 12SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.192 1.5 2 5 5BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 24.371 11 3 8 8AKUT Marlene Austin 24.552 14.4 4 1 1SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 24.643 3.2 5 7 7TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke 24.796 16.6 S - 2SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 0