-
RACE 1GET ON THE TAB AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7YINDI GIRL TURBO Matthew Lanigan 29.967 4.5 2 3 3SHERIFF MAX Brett Bravo 30.105 10.2 3 1 1DURANT Brooke Ennis 30.152 2.4 4 2 2KING GRISTLE Paul Bartolo 30.337 4.4 5 8 8WINLOCK SUNSHINE Mark Delbridge 30.459 16.4 6 6 6REIKO BOSS Andrea Dailly 30.473 11 7 4 4QUEENA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.586 34.9 8 5 5MILO ALLEN Andrea Dailly 30.61 22.3
-
RACE 2TACCY BOC STAKESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 30.647 15 2 3 3LADY EMERALD Daniel Davis 30.672 3.5 3 6 6PRIORITY PASS Peter Presutto 30.683 3.6 4 1 1CAWBOURNE SCAR Glenn Campbell 30.74 3.6 5 4 4PIETRA ALLEN Soner Ugursay 30.814 10.3 6 5 5LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi 30.953 11.9 7 8 8YUKO David Knocker 31.028 10 S - 7DYNA DREW Jeff Galea 0 S - 9GOING TO POT Soner Ugursay 0 R - 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 3THE MATT RUSSELL 4.0 STAKESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STEINBRENNER Brett Bravo 34.74 2.7 2 4 4EDDIE Harrison Goss 34.823 16.1 3 6 6HAN SOLO Greg Doyle 34.938 6.4 4 2 2HOT FINISH Robin Moore 34.978 10.1 5 1 1DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 34.991 3 6 3 3TESSA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 35.16 10.1 7 8 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 35.382 60.5 8 7 7PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 35.502 22.2 R - 9EXTREME JUSTICE Robert Britton 0 R - 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 4THE CASUAL GIRLSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEETBIX JESTER Barbara Breen 42.604 17.8 2 8 8RAJASTHAN Robert Camilleri 42.678 1.9 3 7 7ANNIE LAVA Brendan Pursell 42.836 7.9 4 3 3DYNA QUOTA Nicole Stanley 43.12 18.3 5 4 4SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 43.299 51.1 6 2 2PEPPERTIDE Brendan Pursell 43.422 2.5 S - 1DESTROYER David Condon 0
-
RACE 5AFL HALF TIME SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FLOWING Bradley Keel 30.07 2.8 2 1 1DYNA UNI Andrea Dailly 30.087 7.5 3 5 5DYNA ROMY Andrea Dailly 30.364 13.2 4 3 3WINLOCK NEWBOLT Mark Delbridge 30.47 33.5 5 4 4SNAGS MCKENZIE David Burnett 30.488 2.2 6 2 2CHISELLER Lee Moore 30.516 11.5 7 7 7BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 30.578 39.7 8 8 8CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 31.009 65 R - 9KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 0 R - 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 6SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SOUTHERN RIPPLE Brooke Ennis 29.652 2.6 2 5 5DAMNATION Graham James 30.095 5.5 3 7 7VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 30.103 25.1 4 2 2WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 30.389 25.6 5 4 4DYNA UNTHER Andrea Dailly 30.443 2.6 6 3 3DYNA XARVEL Andrea Dailly 30.517 20.5 7 6 6DYNA VIRION Andrea Dailly 30.742 34 8 1 1DYNA ZAYLEE Andrea Dailly 30.939 12.6 R - 9KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 0 R - 10GOING TO POT Soner Ugursay 0
-
RACE 7HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WHITEHART MAGIC Clint Capuano 34.705 13.9 2 2 2LONNIE MACH Phillip Thomson 34.815 12 3 5 5AYO JOY John Frewin 34.876 14.9 4 3 3CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 34.939 10.1 5 8 8DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge 34.948 7 6 4 4POISE Matt Johnson 34.977 2.6 7 7 7PERFECT MARSHALL Janet Cottrell 35.111 4.1 8 6 6LEKTRA CAUTION Andrea Dailly 35.123 10.9 R - 9EXTREME JUSTICE Robert Britton 0 R - 10MEPUNGA DEBBIE Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 8MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HONE IN Brett Bravo 30.041 2.7 2 8 8CHARGING YAALA Brooke Ennis 30.064 2.8 3 4 4HEADSPACE Andrea Dailly 30.159 40.7 4 3 3MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 30.184 6.9 5 7 7ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 30.24 12 6 2 2LEKTRA ZEPHYR Andrea Dailly 30.323 8.6 7 6 6EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 30.346 24.9 8 5 5RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright 30.649 18.4
-
RACE 9FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (NO CITY WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3I'M EASY BOYS Raymond Henness 30.053 3.5 2 2 2WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 30.431 11.6 3 1 1FOR THE HORDE Matthew Lanigan 30.49 2.6 4 4 4KOENIGSEGG ONE Jessica Sharp 30.545 26.5 5 5 5KINGSBRAE CAROL Robert Britton 30.754 3.5 6 6 6ONE STEP FORWARD Mark Delbridge 30.848 23.4 7 7 7SMART MARY John Frewin 30.861 34.8 8 8 8OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen 31.048 23.5 R - 9TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 0 R - 10FOXZAMI THRILLER Elizabeth Steel 0
-
RACE 10AJS CORPORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MEPUNGA BELLA Jeffrey Britton 30.092 1.9 2 3 3ROCKSTAR STEFFI Andrea Dailly 30.261 4.9 3 8 8SHARP DIAMOND Wayne Vassallo 30.342 14.6 4 1 1URINGA Lisa Delbridge 30.345 15.5 5 4 4CRACKERJACK NATH Jordan Cooper 30.362 16.3 6 7 7LEKTRA RAINBOW Andrea Dailly 30.484 23.8 7 6 6FANCY FABIO Wayne Vassallo 30.626 6 8 5 5WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter 30.733 19.9 R - 9GOING TO POT Soner Ugursay 0 R - 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 11RSN - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 30.099 8 2 8 8DIVYA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.26 3.4 3 3 3CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 30.542 8.4 4 5 5SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 30.677 10.9 5 7 7MANITOBA Steven Collyer 30.688 56.5 6 4 4BALLISTIC YAALA Keith Lloyd 30.72 5.2 7 2 2INKLING Brooke Ennis 30.804 3.2 F 1 1PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 27.5 R - 9KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 0 R - 10GOING TO POT Soner Ugursay 0
-
RACE 12themeadows.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MIYAGI MAGIC Nick Lecchino 30.096 11.4 2 2 2NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 30.191 3.2 3 3 3IMMEDIATE Jason Thompson 30.504 1.8 4 5 5SO AMAZING Tina Womann 30.729 29.1 5 1 1DESTINI CAVALIER Debbie Bewley 30.736 10.9 6 8 8VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 30.947 16.1 7 7 7DYNA ALEXIA Andrew Xerri 31.105 48.3 P 4 4UNWANTED LADY Glenn Campbell 29.6 R - 9KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 0 R - 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0