Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Sale

Friday, 14th Jun 2019


RACE 1
REECE CIVIL MOE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DOUBLE SUPREME Tony Tufo 25.278 11.3
2 3 3SEGOVIA'S DREAM Russell Edwards 25.303 1.5
3 7 7VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 25.545 46.3
4 8 8LAKEVIEW MONIQUE Harley Whelan 25.567 8.1
5 2 2VELOCITY HOPE Dawn Johnston 25.608 5.1
6 6 6GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray 25.939 13.4
7 5 5ALMANI TYSON Owen Mcgovern 26.308 33.6
S - 4SHARKEY DRAGON Brendan Brady 0
RACE 2
SMOLENAARS FAMILY (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8IT'S A DATE Andrew Gieschen 25.227 24.1
2 2 2LAKEVIEW LUCKY Monique Whelan 25.283 17.7
3 7 7DR. RAYNA Judith Mcmahon 25.491 5.2
4 4 4PETE'S DREAM Gavin Kearns 25.672 27.4
5 6 6DR. SERAPHINA Judith Mcmahon 25.676 11.2
6 5 5FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 25.687 4
7 3 3PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite 25.715 4.8
8 1 1DUSTY'S INK Gerard O'keeffe 26.073 3.2
R - 9AEROPLANE MISS Corey Fulford 0
RACE 3
ROACH FAMILY (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews 25.066 3.7
2 5 5ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan 25.381 12.8
3 8 8JILLISSA Jennifer Gill 25.383 4.4
4 6 6FROST US Robert Wynd 25.809 5.2
5 3 3MACS ROAD Peter Kelly 26.127 4.5
6 7 7BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 26.204 22.3
7 1 1EBONY LAKES Justin Bowman 26.356 13.2
8 4 4SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.371 14.9
RACE 4
DMG FINANCIAL SERVICES (1-3 WINS 250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LEXI CRISTALLE Darren Langley 25.289 4.6
2 7 7DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill 25.436 22.1
3 2 2ELITE POPPY William Mcmahon 25.467 9.3
4 1 1WHODAT DARE Davide Fasoli 25.544 3.4
5 6 6ZIPPING JOSETTE Matthew Clark 25.666 5.6
6 5 5BALLYMAC PIRATE Dawn Johnston 25.778 11.8
7 4 4WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis 25.826 8.8
8 8 8PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 25.975 7.1
RACE 5
JONES ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 25.043 1.4
2 8 8MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris 25.126 12.3
3 7 10ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.159 13.6
4 3 3LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 25.223 6.5
5 6 6EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 25.322 13.1
6 1 9DISCO HIPS James Absalom 25.599 26
7 5 5WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs 25.694 15.6
S - 1HE SHALL FRED David Crawford 0
S - 4SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 0
S - 7TRUE GEM John Connor 0
RACE 6
THE STEEDIE STAKES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman 29.625 2.4
2 4 4RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 29.882 6.1
3 2 2FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 29.987 5.8
4 1 1MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 30.113 3
5 3 3POPOWSKI Peter Craig 30.247 27.2
6 8 8CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 30.38 28.9
7 7 7BLUE ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan 30.593 31.3
RACE 7
SALE/MAFFRA PLUMBTEC (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BEAUTY TO BEHOLD Carolyn Jones 25.041 1.6
2 3 3SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 25.303 8.1
3 7 7EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 25.317 5.3
4 2 2LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 25.394 9.4
5 6 6MERAKI Damian Meade 25.612 14.6
6 8 8SHAGGY ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.643 23.4
7 5 5VELOCITY SUNRISE Dawn Johnston 25.694 19.7
S - 4EL ALEGRE Carolyn Jones 0
RACE 8
R&M ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 24.793 1.4
2 8 8BIG BELLA Brian Alford 25.079 12.8
3 6 6KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns 25.106 7.6
4 1 1CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 25.132 19.3
5 4 4BUSH SONG Justin Bowman 25.243 16.5
6 3 3RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 25.249 60.4
7 7 7SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 25.359 15.4
8 5 5GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.627 12.6
RACE 9
LEO O'BRIEN PROPERTY (1-3 WINS 250+ RNK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MASTER ZEMNICK Cheryl Morris 25.89 23.5
2 5 5GRUFF ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 26.195 3.9
3 2 2DR. OUTLANDER Judith Mcmahon 26.264 2.4
4 1 1TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 26.52 19.2
5 8 8SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan 26.628 6.9
6 7 7MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne 26.633 13.9
F 3 3DIAMOND ICON Justin Bowman 11.2
T 6 6HONEYSUCKLE JIM William Mcmahon 8.5
RACE 10
LASER PLUMBING SALE (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 25.252 2
2 6 6GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 25.382 7.3
3 7 7LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric 25.458 6.7
4 1 1STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon 25.476 8.8
5 4 4WALK WOODY WALK William Read 25.493 21.8
6 2 2WILD ANGEL William Read 25.614 8.4
7 3 3LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 25.816 9.3
RACE 11
DUNKLEY'S MACHINERY (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards 25.608 4.9
2 7 7MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne 25.62 4.5
3 8 8PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 25.654 3.8
4 1 1HOT CRUISER Jess Grima 25.688 4.4
5 5 5MAC Kerry Minne 25.742 5.7
6 2 2RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Lindsay Fulford 26.053 26.3
F 6 6KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 19.6
S - 3BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 0
Click here for more detailed results