-
RACE 1WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 12/1/19Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BOONE Chris Constantinou 26.316 4.8 2 1 1MARTINI LADY David Crawford 26.324 2 3 8 9RIPPLEBROOK TIM John Mcintyre 26.644 5.6 4 7 7RIPPLEBROOK BEN John Mcintyre 26.671 9.1 5 3 3DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 26.869 15.6 6 6 6INTER MIMI Joe Interligi 26.97 45.7 7 4 10AUSSIE BOK CHOY Cassandra Barnard 27.386 33.3 8 5 5HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi 27.636 16.3 S - 4WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 0 S - 8WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 2TRFM GIPPSLAND CARNIVAL No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLUWY Phillis Brown 23.179 1.5 2 7 7ACER Phillip Pollutro 23.493 50.2 3 4 4LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 23.889 51.4 4 8 8PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 23.894 27.4 5 6 6RAVEN RICH John Paterson 23.925 30.7 6 1 1BLUE SUEDE SHOES Rinaldo Divirgilio 23.93 5.1 7 5 5VINEYARD Julie Belsham 23.949 9.1 8 3 3DEWANA ROCKET Trevor Whitford 24.141 9.9 R - 9TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 0 R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 3WWR SAWDUST No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MR. CASHKING Deborah Coleman 22.614 1.5 2 7 7WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte 22.946 2.9 3 2 2PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 23.292 14.8 4 6 6GALLOPING TINA Robert Conway 23.447 52.4 5 3 3MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 23.511 43.4 6 8 8SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 23.643 28 7 1 9HURRICANE BLAKE Victoria Sultana 24.127 51 8 4 4TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 24.268 41.8 S - 1BRANDY MANDY Shona Crawford 0 R - 10HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 4SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP 9/2/19 No.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous 23.542 14.9 2 8 8WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 23.657 7.8 3 7 9STRAALJAGER Chloe Van De Maat 24.016 1.9 4 6 6HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 24.22 25.6 5 4 4MADONYA Jess Fothergill 24.321 29 6 3 3SPOTLIGHT Reginald Boyce 24.334 3.6 7 5 5RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 24.399 32.7 8 2 2ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous 24.494 11.6 S - 7BLACKPOOL NUGGET Jessica Willcocks 0 R - 10HOUSE OF LUCK James Atkinson 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CLASS EDGE Darren Archer 26.422 1.7 2 6 6CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale 26.502 3.5 3 4 10PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 26.632 14.3 4 1 1SPECTATOR Donald Hill 26.651 23.1 5 7 7MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 26.804 25.7 6 2 2RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown 26.817 13.6 7 5 5GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson 27.102 12.2 8 3 9TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 27.268 47.3 S - 3DUNDEE JIVE Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 S - 4SUMMER GIRL Tas Karasavidis 0
-
RACE 6GOLD FM 98.3 SALE CUP 26/12/18Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 26.266 2.5 2 5 5MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 26.521 41.9 3 6 6JORADDI Nicole Mcrae 26.536 4.1 4 2 2DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 26.646 5 5 4 4WALK WOODY WALK William Read 26.707 8.7 6 8 8MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri 26.931 7.9 7 7 7DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 26.941 34.4 T 1 1RATTLE GATE Adele Powell 26.7 R - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0 R - 10ADELAIDE BALE Simon Mallia 0
-
RACE 7SPOLLY'S TRARALGON CUP 26/1/19 No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud 23.195 3.9 2 7 7WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 23.239 9 3 8 8ZEFRON Jason Formosa 23.372 11.7 4 2 2ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.518 31.8 5 5 5MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 23.531 10 6 3 3OUR AQUA BLUE Paula Calafiore 23.641 2.9 7 4 4DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 23.791 9.8 8 1 9IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 24.135 6.5 S - 1MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0 R - 10LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 8MORLAND'S MEATS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.001 16.4 2 8 8APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.106 20.1 3 4 4TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.507 41.1 4 7 7AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 23.551 7.1 5 2 2BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 23.711 6.1 6 3 3KALANI AMY John Boreland 23.939 6.1 7 1 1AMLIN MISS Pearl Terry 24.139 2 8 6 6NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh 24.399 13.6 R - 9DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 9EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 22.946 5 2 4 4BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri 23.143 9.5 3 2 2HOUSE OF LUCK James Atkinson 23.37 5.1 4 3 3MORE DESPONDENT Nicole Lund 23.372 8.7 5 7 7ZIPPING WINNIE Robert Camilleri 23.48 1.9 6 8 8HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.749 33.2 7 6 6GOOD ONE CARL Cassandra Barnard 23.847 54.8 S - 1STRAALJAGER Chloe Van De Maat 0 S - 9KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 0 S - 10FORTNIGHT Michael Tharle 0
-
RACE 10PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MISS WALT Tony Interligi 23.211 9.1 2 8 8TUI Christine Haigh 23.348 4.9 3 7 7ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 23.403 18.8 4 6 6INVICTUS ESTER Lisa Davis 23.443 13.1 5 3 3SUPERCITY STAR Susan Northway 23.493 2.9 6 4 4WEEONA GARF Stephen Whyte 23.567 2.7 7 2 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 23.973 34.7 S - 1TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 0 S - 9NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 0 S - 10TOBY SURE Neil Kelly 0
-
RACE 11WARRAGUL CALCUTTA 4/1/19 No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PROBLEM SOLVED Mark Johnson 23.203 9.9 2 6 6CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 23.215 5.7 3 3 3PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell 23.271 4.4 4 5 5DASHING PACE John Boreland 23.477 2.4 5 1 9MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 23.525 10.5 6 2 2PERFECT HOURS Trevor Whitford 23.608 42 7 7 7LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson 23.625 17.8 8 8 8LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.695 10.7 S - 1IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 0 R - 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 12BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.4Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 22.911 7.6 2 4 4SUPER SERENA Bryce Templeton 22.934 2.8 3 3 3MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.389 12.6 4 1 1FLIP Brendan Moles 23.454 11.8 5 6 6VIEWING Brendan Moles 23.47 29.2 6 8 9DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 23.503 6.8 7 7 7PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 23.922 40.3 8 2 2JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 24.514 3.1 S - 8MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10MINI TRON William Backhoy 0