-
RACE 1COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 23.361 8.7 2 6 6LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.514 35.8 3 2 2LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.584 5.5 4 7 7JANRAY WILD ONE Wade Green 23.636 33.2 5 5 5NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 23.673 1.5 6 1 1REFUELED Justin Jacobs 23.914 20.3 7 4 4BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 24.039 9.5 8 3 3ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 24.273 27.4 R - 9TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 0 R - 10LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney 23.105 9.3 2 6 6AZURE HERRERA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.383 5.3 3 2 2BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.5 4.4 4 1 10TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 23.636 9.9 5 8 8SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.882 5.9 6 3 3ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage 24.568 11.4 F 4 4SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 3.3 S - 1JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 0 S - 5SHOT OF SPICE Brett Cook 0 S - 9WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 0
-
RACE 3MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KHLO MONEY Ann-marie Matheson 25.956 2.8 2 1 1MAXIMUM TRINA Jordan Cooper 26.297 5.9 3 7 7BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 26.331 17.6 4 5 5GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.451 10.3 5 6 6NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 26.483 2.9 6 4 4POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.529 79.2 7 2 9LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 26.587 29 8 8 8ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.708 9 S - 2KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 0
-
RACE 4JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Samantha Grenfell 22.967 2.3 2 6 6BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 23.16 5.4 3 1 1DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys 23.201 2.9 4 5 5ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.459 6.4 5 7 7NEB'S HORSE Kevin Ward 23.57 44.8 6 8 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.664 50.5 7 3 3CARLEY BOBBY Allan Buckland 23.733 76.3 8 4 4KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.924 60.8 S - 8UNSULLIED David Graham 0
-
RACE 5COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 26.179 7 2 1 1FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.289 8.4 3 8 8MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.474 20.4 4 4 4YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 26.671 30.7 5 6 6DESTINI JAGUAR Jeffrey Britton 26.79 1.2 6 7 7TEACUP TONI Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.942 67.7 7 2 2PSYCHEDELIC JAY Paul Cusack 26.967 72.1
-
RACE 6WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.29 8.3 2 3 3SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 26.451 6.4 3 7 7MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.642 4.7 4 2 2FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.716 3.4 5 8 8DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.794 9.8 6 4 4FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.801 14 7 1 1CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 27.21 4.5 S - 5MEEHAN ROY Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 7BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.962 4.9 2 1 1LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 23.01 5.3 3 5 5BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.054 13.3 4 8 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.112 17.7 5 7 7LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 23.277 4 6 2 2POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.288 5.2 7 4 4JIGGY'S LUCK Joseph Xerri 23.39 5.5 T 3 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 34.6 S - 3JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 26.099 3.4 2 8 8DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 26.138 2.4 3 3 3PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.296 11.4 4 6 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.313 5.2 5 2 2CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 26.333 6.9 6 7 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 26.473 24.8 S - 1SHE'S FABTASTIC Raymond Brittain 0
-
RACE 9NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.169 5.7 2 8 8AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 23.268 3.4 3 2 2SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 23.373 10.9 4 3 3ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 23.427 3.5 5 5 5CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 23.432 5.4 6 1 1MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 23.448 31.5 7 7 7MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.505 28.2 8 4 4ANNA VICTOREM Julie Chilcott 23.955 13.1 R - 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
-
RACE 10OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GOJEK Sean Lithgow 22.751 2.3 2 3 3MINI FERNANDO Ashley Craven 22.978 5.2 3 5 5MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.028 7.5 4 6 6DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris 23.154 18.4 5 4 4WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.241 18.4 6 7 7SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.244 8.4 7 8 8RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 23.328 6.2 8 2 2BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.454 37.9 R - 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0 R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 11PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.095 4 2 7 7SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.132 3.3 3 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.183 5 4 1 1ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.252 6.4 5 8 8BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 23.309 24.1 6 3 3MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 23.338 12.3 7 4 4GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 23.736 8.8 8 5 5GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.78 23.9 R - 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0 R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0