-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SLANTER Sandra Waycott 22.713 2.6 2 4 4SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke 22.74 30.1 3 3 3ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 22.812 9.7 4 8 8MAXIMUM TIFF Jordan Cooper 22.84 2.5 5 6 6WAFER THIN Scott Melville 22.991 58.5 6 7 7SUTTON ZOE Garry Anesbury 23.212 7.1 7 2 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 23.392 14.5 8 5 5MARIAH'S MOON Jason Whybrow 23.479 23 R - 9SYLO Neil Mason 0 R - 10BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PALACE GUARD Graham Glass 25.622 1.3 2 2 2ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 26.092 14.7 3 7 7WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott 26.12 33.5 4 6 6KRAKEN TAN Helen Eyles 26.271 9.8 5 3 3CRYMELON YOU CRO Frank Hand 26.312 8.8 6 4 4YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton 26.51 24.5 7 5 5MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 26.597 18.9 8 1 1TENNYSON FLYER Jeffrey Abela 27.183 43.3 R - 9MAXIMUM TRINA Jordan Cooper 0 R - 10BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 0
-
RACE 3MIERLO CAFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROCKET JAX Christian Redenbach 25.355 2.8 2 7 7KERMY'S GEM Jason Stemmer 25.763 7.4 3 4 4NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 25.779 15.8 4 2 9LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor 25.788 13.7 5 3 3HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 25.865 12.4 6 8 8FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill 25.972 5.5 7 1 1KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 26.035 28 8 6 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 26.099 4 S - 2KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 0 R - 10TAT NUGGIE David Warburton 0
-
RACE 4BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 22.467 10.1 2 7 7SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.557 5.6 3 5 5JUST TEEFA Riana Groom 22.633 5 4 1 1MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 22.725 4.5 5 2 2JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 22.736 17.9 6 6 6DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 22.75 8.5 7 8 8THEATRICS SHOW Jess Fothergill 22.843 7.3 8 3 3SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill 23.117 5.9 R - 9DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 0 R - 10QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 0
-
RACE 5JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 25.693 4.7 2 7 7PLEASE STAND UP Tess Galea 25.745 2.8 3 6 6JACK'S PICK Jess Fothergill 25.79 8.9 4 1 1ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding 25.83 12.1 5 4 4TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 25.995 4.4 6 5 5QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 26.284 6.6 7 3 3SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 26.299 59.5 8 2 2EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 26.757 35.7 R - 9DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 0 R - 10WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 6SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TAT TUBBY David Warburton 25.671 4.6 2 5 5JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 25.682 8.9 3 2 2SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 25.872 5.1 4 1 1HA HA GOTCHA Jess Fothergill 26.174 9.9 5 3 3MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 26.233 17.9 6 8 8SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 26.324 7.1 7 4 4TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 26.467 8.5 8 7 7LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 26.488 4.2 R - 9CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 0 R - 10RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 0
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OWEN MONEY Greg Berry 25.57 4.1 2 7 7RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 25.749 11.2 3 8 8HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 25.838 2.8 4 3 3IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 25.848 45.3 5 4 4MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 25.978 6 6 2 2ROD VADER John Caulfield 26.112 3.9 7 5 5GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 26.182 60.3 8 6 6CRUISY'S Garry Anesbury 26.54 29.2 R - 9ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LA VAGABONDE Brendon Jones 25.335 3.2 2 1 1COOL COCO Jordan Cooper 25.394 3.9 3 6 6LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.71 5 4 2 2MISTER MAKER Peter Frost 25.724 13.3 5 8 8DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott 26.104 13.2 6 4 4UNDENIED ACCESS Glenn Campbell 26.18 36.6 7 5 5LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 26.383 29.4 8 7 7LETHAL LEVI David Hills 26.419 5 R - 9SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 0 R - 10SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 9ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 22.479 3.1 2 8 8ZIPPING CHANCE Glenn Campbell 22.554 4.6 3 4 4LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 22.558 11.2 4 2 2MAMMOTH Scott Melville 23.195 68.5 5 3 3DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin 23.216 4.8 6 1 1SKY RISING Jason Formosa 23.302 4 7 6 6DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray 23.333 61.5 8 5 5GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 23.473 16 R - 9YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 10BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 22.487 2.3 2 2 2COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 22.84 10.4 3 6 6ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 22.937 4.7 4 5 5ARLECCHINO David Basile 22.947 30.9 5 3 3FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.395 4.6 6 4 4ACE VICTOREM Richard Gray 23.627 8.5 T 1 1SHINE THE WEAPON David Basile 14.9 S - 8GLAYVA Michael Bewley 0 R - 9GINNY WOOLF Garry Harding 0 R - 10LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 11GV'S HIT 96.9Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 10MISS GYPSY LEE Nick Lecchino 22.156 2.2 2 3 3FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 22.319 13 3 4 4LOCHIE'S MATE Garry Anesbury 22.325 5.6 4 2 2SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 22.36 14.3 5 1 1LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 22.526 32.9 6 6 6RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly 22.648 10.4 7 8 8COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 22.702 6.8 8 5 5STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott 22.772 8 S - 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 0 R - 9MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 12NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 22.303 1.8 2 1 1MASK Michael Gibbons 22.404 10.1 3 4 4LIREVA Steven Collyer 22.482 14.2 4 7 9VOODOO HUSTLER David Basile 22.729 6.2 5 5 5FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke 22.884 18.1 6 8 8CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.921 5.7 7 3 3BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.927 18 8 6 6LEKTRA RIVAL Jess Fothergill 23.337 39.6 S - 7OUR MOJO Robert Hayes 0 R - 10QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 0