-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 22.996 12.2 2 8 8TAT CHLOE David Warburton 23.059 4.3 3 7 7AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards 23.11 2.5 4 6 6SYLO Neil Mason 23.135 46.2 5 4 4ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 23.268 4.5 6 5 5WAFER THIN Scott Melville 23.276 20.7 7 3 3ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage 23.628 6.8 8 2 2MR. LONG Brent Merton 23.752 42.6 R - 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 2JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GARBUTT Antoinette Osborne 22.44 6.7 2 4 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots 22.601 36.5 3 6 6YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton 22.722 14.4 4 8 8KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.905 4.2 5 1 1TENNYSON GIRL Julie Abela 22.98 8.5 6 7 7HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 23.033 48.5 7 2 2KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey 23.106 2 8 5 5GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 23.21 14 S - 4BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan 25.808 4.8 2 2 2EMMA'S NOT HAPPY Domenic Paterno 26.035 34.2 3 3 3ALL THE SAME Garry Harding 26.155 12.9 4 1 1NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes 26.188 2.6 5 6 6GALWAY ICON Robert Sullivan 26.422 13 6 4 9KRAKEN TAN Helen Eyles 26.429 3.4 7 8 8STILL QUICK Daniel Boots 26.534 10.7 8 5 5LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 26.6 35.3 S - 4KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 0 R - 10MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 0
-
RACE 4MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 22.599 18.6 2 6 9WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 22.659 6.7 3 2 2GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 22.853 6.5 4 4 4TAT NUGGIE David Warburton 22.992 7 5 7 7CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock 23.036 14.4 6 1 1ASTON CIOBO Scott Stefanos 23.059 3.6 7 3 3GLACIER BOY Brent Merton 23.127 13.9 8 5 5ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock 23.276 3.8 S - 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 0 S - 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes 25.637 12.4 2 6 6TAT WARBY David Warburton 25.697 5.1 3 2 2HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 25.809 13.5 4 3 3BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn 25.88 2 5 5 5BETTER WAY Colin Newman 26.052 34 6 1 1TAT KYLA David Warburton 26.187 31.2 7 8 8OWEN MONEY Greg Berry 26.206 4.3 8 7 7LORELLA Colin Newman 26.277 29.8
-
RACE 6MIERLO CAFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 25.666 3.6 2 8 8KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 25.721 2.2 3 2 2BERRIDALE BUDDIE Peter Stefanos 26.041 14.5 4 5 5ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding 26.106 8.5 5 7 7CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.151 31.4 6 6 6LUCKY OMAR Gary Edwards 26.175 7.5 7 4 4EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 26.713 19.2 8 1 1WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 26.862 16.6 R - 9SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 25.715 3.4 2 7 7ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 25.9 5.3 3 6 6NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 25.972 12.7 4 2 10EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark 26.07 7.3 5 5 5OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold 26.197 3.1 6 1 1CONTRAVENES Garry Harding 26.667 9.2 7 3 3CHEEKY FIREBALL Brent Merton 27.061 17.4 S - 2LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor 0 S - 8BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 0 R - 9JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 25.718 4.9 2 2 2CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa 25.724 3.3 3 8 8LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 25.813 30.3 4 4 4NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela 25.872 7 5 6 6TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 25.925 14.8 6 5 5AMIGO James Arthur 26.066 2.8 7 1 9SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards 26.213 12.8 S - 1DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson 0 S - 3SEMINOLE WIND Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 9GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 22.465 7.1 2 2 2WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 22.61 7.2 3 7 7GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 22.628 40.3 4 8 8JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue 22.729 2 5 5 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 22.881 11.7 6 3 3MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 22.9 12.1 7 1 1KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 23.023 13.9 8 6 6WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 23.199 6.6 S - 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 0
-
RACE 10NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 22.431 6.2 2 7 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 22.503 13 3 2 2ZIGGY DOLL Mark Morrissey 22.529 2.9 4 5 5ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 22.708 3.5 5 1 1GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 22.905 4.2 6 3 3BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 22.988 21.3 7 4 4EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 23.044 37.3 S - 6ANTON FLASH Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 11truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 22.277 10.6 2 8 8SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 22.403 20.6 3 4 4OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.439 6.8 4 7 7MISS BEA Gary Robinson 22.577 12.7 5 1 1CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 22.644 7 6 5 5BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.721 23 7 3 3STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 22.956 6.8 8 2 2LEKTRA BLICAVS Jess Fothergill 23.526 2.1 R - 9OUR MOJO Robert Hayes 0 R - 10SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards 0
-
RACE 12FAREWELL DI PYERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MOON PHASE James Arthur 22.364 7.2 2 8 8SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 22.392 16.3 3 1 1BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.487 8.3 4 2 9OUR MOJO Robert Hayes 22.512 4.4 5 4 4RAPANA David Basile 22.594 13.6 6 5 5TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 22.677 8.2 7 6 6TAT ODIN David Warburton 22.832 3.9 8 7 7KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.869 5.4 S - 2MAJOR ENERGY Robert Hayes 0 R - 10SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards 0