-
RACE 1JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond 24.181 4.7 2 2 2NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 24.753 2.8 3 8 8BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.77 19.4 4 4 4WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott 24.834 6.4 5 6 6ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 24.986 10.4 6 5 5GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge 25.002 6.2 7 3 3BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 25.177 12.1 8 7 7FRANGELICO MISS Gerard Rigg 25.49 16.4 R - 9HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 0 R - 10HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 0
-
RACE 2GEM BENDIGO (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.132 2 2 7 7LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 24.596 16.6 3 6 6GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 24.625 12.8 4 8 8OUTBREAK GIRL Bruce Baxter 24.666 3.7 5 1 1RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 24.849 3.7 6 2 2GYPSY SHANE Anthony Harding 24.972 52.9 S - 4KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 0
-
RACE 3TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VIENNA CHARM Bruce Baxter 23.942 1.7 2 2 2JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon 24.438 11.6 3 1 1AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 24.565 3.9 4 7 7RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs 24.702 45.1 5 8 8MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 24.778 6.7 6 3 3WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 25.062 23.5 T 6 6MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 30.4
-
RACE 4AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 24.664 2 2 4 4FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 24.695 3.7 3 3 3MAYBE HANNIBAL Diane Ireland 24.724 12.5 4 8 8LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 24.758 9.5 5 1 1SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.993 5.5 6 7 7ARLECCHINO David Basile 25.106 25.6 7 2 9SWEET EMMA Anthony Harding 25.502 49.1 S - 2KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0 S - 6RIVERDALE PADDY 0
-
RACE 5MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNA MARGE Jason Formosa 28.935 13.6 2 1 1GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 28.979 1.8 3 2 2TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 28.999 26.9 4 7 7STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 29.012 11.8 5 5 5BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 29.072 48.9 6 6 6MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 29.096 13.1 7 8 8CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 29.097 5.7 8 3 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton 29.147 5.8 R - 9YANDI Alfred Debattista 0 R - 10DANA KADI Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 6TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.772 3.6 2 1 1FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 29.057 8.4 3 3 3MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 29.109 7.1 4 6 6JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 29.239 14.2 5 5 5DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 29.335 11.3 6 4 4CALEN Colin Newman 29.351 27.6 7 8 8AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 29.379 28.5 8 7 7IT'S ALL OVER Calven Russell 29.606 2.4
-
RACE 7HIP POCKET BENDIGO (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson 28.683 5.2 2 4 4EADIE GEE Adriano Moro 28.719 2.1 3 3 3TAT TUBBY David Warburton 28.878 3.9 4 6 6SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 29.31 8.9 5 1 1HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.376 23.6 6 8 8TUSCAN FLEX Katherine Brooks 29.379 23.4 7 7 7CINDY LA MOMENT Anthony Harding 29.386 17.3
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 28.566 7.1 2 7 7SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 28.597 7.8 3 4 4COOL COCO Tracey Deglaitis 28.659 4.5 4 2 2BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 28.791 5.7 5 1 1SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 28.927 2.5 6 8 8LADY PIPPA Katherine Brooks 28.976 16.5 7 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Deidre O'mara 29.194 17
-
RACE 9GOLDFIELDS CATERING (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 24.117 2.9 2 8 8CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 24.356 8.7 3 5 5WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen 24.489 5.6 4 3 3MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 24.518 7 5 1 1ST. REGIS Kate Jackson 24.629 6.3 6 7 7PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 24.636 6.4 7 6 6BAKALI LOUIS Glenn Campbell 24.755 12.3 S - 4DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO ADVERTISER (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 24.312 17.3 2 8 8OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.334 7 3 5 5SECRET BUSINESS Kenneth Kubik 24.383 2.7 4 2 2COUNTY CARLOW Bruce Baxter 24.523 5.1 5 7 7MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 24.54 14.9 6 3 3FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 24.684 6.2 7 1 1SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 24.833 6.9 8 6 6DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 24.84 28
-
RACE 11MCIVOR RD VET CLINIC (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 24.675 6.1 2 8 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 24.686 24.6 3 4 4BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 24.696 5.5 4 2 2JUST TEEFA Riana Groom 24.704 6.7 5 7 7CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 24.878 16.1 6 3 3DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 24.998 2.7 7 5 5MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.06 4.7 S - 6RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
-
RACE 12TOPCAT VIDEO (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RAPANA David Basile 24.636 5.5 2 6 6ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 24.651 13 3 8 8ANUSTAR Helen Gates 24.736 5.8 4 7 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 24.803 12.7 5 2 2GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 24.809 7.4 6 4 4SERGEI Jordan Formosa 24.965 2.2 7 3 3REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 25.276 15 8 1 1JEN SHEN Anthony Harding 25.566 42.6