-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GLAYVA Michael Bewley 22.761 1.2 2 7 7TONI TONI TONI John Frewin 23.274 32.5 3 6 6SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.47 21.5 4 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.576 22.6 5 1 1NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.628 7.5 6 8 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 23.743 11.3 S - 4DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 2JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 22.757 2.8 2 8 8ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 22.994 5.2 3 6 6BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon 23.04 6.3 4 7 7NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 23.074 51.3 5 1 1CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis 23.092 8.1 6 2 9BOBBY RAY James Psaila 23.129 9.9 7 3 3MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.314 29 F 5 5SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon 5.3 S - 2ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis 0 R - 10RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 0
-
RACE 3COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 23.077 22.3 2 3 3MANAROLA Daryl Holmes 23.082 4.8 3 2 2LEDGERWOOD ROAD Ashley Mcdowall 23.114 4.2 4 7 7RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp 23.148 8.1 5 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 23.165 21.4 6 4 4MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.221 6.7 7 6 6SUKHOI SU Jeffrey Britton 23.346 3 8 5 5ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.545 25.4
-
RACE 4WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp 26.053 1.9 2 6 6SPOTLIGHT John Magri 26.335 6 3 7 7WILBURY Craig Elliot 26.363 5.5 4 5 5DISCO HIPS Luke Harris 26.365 16.4 5 2 2MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 26.377 8.6 6 1 1LOCHBRAE MOSS Joy Mcdowall 26.477 14 7 3 3QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 26.948 49.8 T 8 8BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 29.9 R - 9ZOEHANNA DIVA Ashley Mcdowall 0 R - 10EVELYN ALLEN Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 5OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry 26.359 28.7 2 8 8MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher 26.429 16.7 3 6 6HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 26.537 17.6 4 7 7HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 26.659 5.6 5 5 5GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.939 8.6 6 4 4DAICOS Travis Howell 27.101 14.8 7 2 2LOSE YOUR BLUES Jeffrey Britton 27.209 1.5 8 1 1BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 27.533 59.6
-
RACE 6TTS ELECTRICS (3-8 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DETROIT WALLY Shaun Coulson 30.137 48.2 2 2 2DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 30.253 1.4 3 8 8LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 30.414 4.6 4 1 1SLEW LEFT Michael Bewley 30.684 11.7 5 6 6DYNA ALICE Travis Howell 30.861 20.2 6 3 3MEEHAN ROY Luke Harris 31.023 10.9 7 5 5DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 31.066 36.2 S - 4FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 7PET PANELS.COM.AU No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ART NOVEAU Angela Langton 26.022 1.4 2 3 3KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.161 16.9 3 5 5CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.173 5.5 4 1 9AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 26.205 34.8 5 8 8MY BOY JOEY James Fowler 26.309 13.3 6 4 4BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot 26.355 14.1 7 7 7HA HA GOTCHA Luke Harris 26.496 29.8 8 6 6MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 26.565 20.4 S - 1TRIUM 0 R - 10CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 0
-
RACE 8BURNS ARCHER REALITY No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MUTANT Deborah Coleman 25.689 1.9 2 7 7CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 25.954 5.4 3 2 2DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 26.171 44.3 4 8 8FIREFLY NUTS Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.236 15.2 5 6 6MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 26.358 21.6 6 3 3HOT DEVIL John Magri 26.554 14.6 7 4 4GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 26.665 5.7 8 5 5DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 26.789 10.6 R - 9BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot 0 R - 10CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 0
-
RACE 9P & R FOOD SERVICES No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 22.502 3 2 8 8SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 22.87 10.2 3= 5 5GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton 22.946 8.3 3= 7 7TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 22.946 22.2 5 6 6GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma 22.979 3.5 6 3 3TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 23.1 5.1 7 1 1LOST LOVE Jason Sharp 23.111 15.5 8 4 4BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.113 25 R - 9DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott 0
-
RACE 10MERV JENNINGS SIGNS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 22.656 2.6 2 4 4DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 22.738 7.5 3 6 6CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.881 18.1 4 3 3EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.917 15.4 5 5 5MAHJONG MAGIC Daryl Holmes 22.937 4.6 6 1 1SHIRLEY BASS Craig Elliot 22.991 4.2 7 8 8LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott 23.012 20.1 8 7 7BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 23.132 23.4 R - 9YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 0 R - 10KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 0
-
RACE 11NARDI PRODUCE No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 22.612 12.3 2 7 7YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 22.866 12.8 3 3 3LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 22.948 10.8 4 8 8KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 22.984 2.3 5 5 5SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman 23.353 5.9 6 6 6FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 23.476 6.2 7 4 4CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Gibbons 24.01 20.8 8 2 2SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 24.53 8.8 S - 9BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 0 R - 10INGA TED Mary Inguanti 0
-
RACE 12MILLERS MUZZLES No.4Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WINLOCK TABATHA Ricky Coleman 22.699 2.2 2 2 2STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 23.004 17.1 3 5 5SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman 23.115 4.5 4 6 6I'M ELECTRIC Deborah Coleman 23.22 6.8 5 4 9BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 23.437 24.2 6 7 7INGA TED Mary Inguanti 23.479 41.8 7 3 3MANZEENE MAGIC John Higgins 23.509 23.3 8 1 1FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi 24.102 5 S - 4BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 0 R - 10SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 0