-
RACE 1RAM LOCKSMITH HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP N 1 1PAW PILOT Rodney Clark 0 N 3 3STRIVING Bradley Keel 0 N 4 4SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 0 N 6 6SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders 0 N 7 7SONGS AN STORIES Luckie Karabitsakos 0 N 8 8SMART ZERO Peter Terry 0 S - 2CHINA BAR Tony Tufo 0
-
RACE 2CASEY STEEL HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHOWING Bradley Keel 31.175 4.6 2 7 7PUNK LASS ROCKS Mario Briganti 31.243 1.6 3 6 6MINDIL BEACH Elaine Johannsen 31.401 19 4 2 2FLOJO MIKADO Maria Barber 31.417 6.8 5 1 1FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 31.789 65.4 6 8 8DARCON RAIDER Robert Conway 31.959 8 S - 4DOUBLE SUPREME Tony Tufo 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5INTER LANA Heather Collins 18.398 2.9 2 1 1ROSIE COTTON Kate Gorman 18.446 2.3 3 8 9FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey 18.49 14.3 4 7 7REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 18.663 13.2 5 4 4TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 18.668 9 6 2 2NAVY STORM Christopher Langley 18.753 19.1 7 3 3KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.756 14.7 8 6 6KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 18.929 58.1 S - 8TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia 0 S - 10EROLO BALE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 4TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter 18.145 6.5 2 3 3BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly 18.195 3.9 3 7 7KEL KNIGHT Terry Burns 18.24 6.2 4 5 5BLUEGRASS ICON Marien Sullivan 18.276 24.2 5 1 1REFRESH Chris Johannsen 18.344 10.4 6 4 4BLACKPOOL DOC Michael Gibbons 18.608 3.5 7 8 8BLACKPOOL FLOSS Lori Courts 18.645 6.5 8 6 10BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 19.565 32.6 S - 6DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 0 R - 9BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 5BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ANTARES STAR Jacqueline Greenough 30.667 1.7 2 3 3STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway 31.024 13.7 3 2 2LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 31.067 15.3 4 5 5CLASS EDGE Greg Doyle 31.347 3.9 5 8 8MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 31.516 41.4 6 1 1FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 31.599 41.4 F 7 7KIRANNA BLUE John Burch 5.8 S - 4RIK LEE Dennis Langley 0
-
RACE 6WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHOWGIRL QUEEN Paul Anderton 30.654 1.04 2 7 7YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 31.031 28.3 3 8 8PINK FLOYD John Brown 31.36 21.7 4 6 6BEJARANO Stephen Toner 31.486 11.4 5 5 5SISCO BELLA John Galea 31.559 50 6 4 4WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell 31.571 15.7 S - 1GIVE ME WINGS Peter Martinovic 0 S - 2PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 17.827 5 2 8 8MUSTANG TULLY 17.843 2.4 3 6 6WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 17.922 7.5 4 5 5WINLOCK CASPER Anita Gibbons 18.34 22.7 5 4 4WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter 18.544 20.9 6 3 3DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 18.558 3.2 7 2 2ARON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 18.732 37.5 S - 1IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 0
-
RACE 8SPOLLYS (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EPISODE Cooper Hayes 30.802 8.2 2 2 2MATILDA MIKADO Maria Barber 30.978 7.2 3 4 4DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 31.437 16.1 4 6 6CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 31.528 44.8 5 1 1BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 31.571 36 6 3 3EASY TASH Billy Stockdale 31.588 6 7 8 8COSMIC OLLIE Darren Archer 31.641 1.5
-
RACE 9TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 18.123 13.9 2 1 1JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale 18.222 2.9 3 8 8PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.302 26.7 4 4 4DATA STAR Ian Brown 18.328 10.5 5 6 6KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell 18.331 2.8 6 7 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 18.368 20.4 7 5 5MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 18.408 6 8 3 3TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen 18.507 16.5 R - 9MINI TRON William Backhoy 0 R - 10BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LET'S ROLL Ian Dann 18.117 7.2 2 8 8LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 18.172 3.6 3 7 7DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 18.31 2.7 4 5 5POPPY YAALA Marcus Lloyd 18.323 11.6 5 2 2PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 18.466 12 6 4 4ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 18.556 5.3 7 6 9MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.645 28.5 S - 3BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0 S - 6KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 0 R - 10BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CATALEYA Thomas Currie 18 33.1 2 8 8THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite 18.162 4.6 3 2 2WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 18.273 5 4 3 3MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.302 17.1 5 1 1TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne 18.366 9.5 6 6 6ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 18.565 7.4 7 7 7ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 18.611 36.7 T 5 5DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark 2.4 R - 9MINI TRON William Backhoy 0 R - 10BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 12AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.192 2.9 2 7 9BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns 18.29 17.2 3 5 5PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 18.468 20.4 4 8 8ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.618 5.8 5 3 3FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper 18.645 3.3 6 4 4CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts 18.672 8 7 6 6MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.722 23.3 T 2 2CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter 11.7 S - 7ZIPPING STORM Simon Mallia 0 R - 10BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 0