-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BROKEN PROMISE Michael Carter 25.848 1.2 2 1 1KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell 25.863 6.7 3 3 3MAXIMUM TIFF Jordan Cooper 25.982 14.8 4= 4 4SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos 26.149 35.5 4= 7 7KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 26.149 44.4 6 2 2ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan 26.173 41.7 7 8 8SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.577 56.8 8 6 6ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 26.607 28.4 R - 9EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 0 R - 10BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 0
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JERRA LILLY Michael Carter 22.547 1.2 2 2 2GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland 22.707 8.9 3 8 8OUR FLYING KENNY Brayden Klemke 22.716 11.4 4 7 7ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 22.82 26.9 5 3 3DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 22.951 49.5 6 5 5GUNAI WHISPER John Martin 23.093 11.2 7 6 9EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 23.346 62.4 8 4 4DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray 23.428 83.7 S - 6LONDYN'S CHOICE Margaret Shaw 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK) VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 22.489 9.5 2 2 2DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 22.671 3.3 3 5 5FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 22.736 8 4 4 4RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly 22.745 3 5 7 7SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 22.839 16.1 6 3 3TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.879 10.3 7 6 6ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 22.976 7.8 8 8 8CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 23.308 30.5 R - 9CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 0 R - 10WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 4NETFIND PTY LTD FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LILLY FOX Michael Carter 22.248 2.7 2 4 4OUTTA MY DEPTH Ashlee Terry 22.322 1.8 3 1 1PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach 22.516 8 4 8 8ATLANTIC JEWEL Greg Berry 22.584 16.8 5 7 7SHIFTER MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 22.662 29.6 6 6 6MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 22.691 36.7 7 2 2CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 22.894 44.9 S - 5FABELITE Vivianne Giles 0 S - 10PAY DAY BRIAN Michael Ellis 0 R - 9RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 0
-
RACE 5MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 25.85 1.6 2 6 6KID RINGO Donald Jarvis 25.861 4.6 3 3 3GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 25.945 26.4 4 1 1NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 25.999 11.8 5 4 10FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 26.057 20.1 6 5 5RAPANA David Basile 26.149 23.7 7 7 7RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.332 33.4 8 2 2BLACK POCKET Peter Frost 26.679 10 S - 4SO SAY Troy Comensoli 0 R - 9MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 6BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell 25.57 3.1 2 5 5RILEY ALLEN Correy Grenfell 25.695 9.5 3 2 2STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 25.769 16.1 4 7 7MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan 25.906 11.4 5 4 4DEWANA EXPRESS Brendan Dewan 26.01 10.7 6 6 6CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 26.013 31.3 7 1 1TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 26.135 2.3 8 3 10SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 26.406 19.2 S - 3ALL OF US Troy Comensoli 0 R - 9LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 22.232 2.2 2 2 2TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding 22.333 27 3 4 4TIEMPO DINERO Michael Carter 22.337 4.2 4 8 8DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark 22.38 5.5 5 3 3AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.556 18.8 6 1 1ZIPPING STAN David Torr 22.573 11 7 7 7KRAKEN FOREST Rodney Clark 22.582 9.4 8 6 6SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.832 31.7
-
RACE 8CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 25.613 29.4 2 6 6UNO FABIO Anthony Azzopardi 25.654 3.6 3 8 8BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 25.667 4.4 4 1 1FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 25.689 14.6 5 2 2KRUPA Michael Carter 25.729 5.9 6 3 3DEWANA BE SURE Matthew Dewan 26.072 48.7 7 5 5BOUND AFTER GOLD Brian Fothergill 26.33 25.8 P 4 4YEAH OKAY Anthony Azzopardi 2.9 R - 9SPARKLING JEWEL Lee Moore 0 R - 10SEE YA MATE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 9FINER FRUITS (250+RANK) VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS GYPSY LEE Carly Poulter 22.57 1.7 2 2 2COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 22.608 9.5 3 4 4LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 22.813 10.8 4 3 3JUST BANJI John Caulfield 22.929 20.2 5 1 1SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.94 20.6 6 6 6TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 23.145 4.3 7 5 5POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.635 26.3 8 7 10CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton 23.692 29.2 S - 7UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 0 R - 9CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 22.162 4.5 2 7 7CHISELLER Lee Moore 22.516 6.4 3 1 9FLO JO FOCUS 22.546 13.5 4 3 3ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 22.654 10.5 5 6 6TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 22.657 6.8 6 5 5SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 22.769 4.7 7 8 8EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 22.841 4.1 8 4 4BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 23.028 36.9 S - 1PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 0 S - 10MINI FERNANDO Ashley Craven 0
-
RACE 11truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 22.036 1.8 2 3 3SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 22.459 19.6 3 4 4I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr 22.56 22.9 4 7 7SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 22.703 10 5 2 2HIT 'N' SPLIT Jason Formosa 22.826 34.8 6 1 1SYCAMORE LOU LOU Kerrie Tuovi 22.968 5.5 F 5 5MAGIC JET Michael Carter 7.8 F 8 8ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 9.5 R - 9LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 0 R - 10GO LAVERNE GO Natalie Perkins 0
-
RACE 12GV'S HIT 96.9Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MOON PHASE James Arthur 22.441 3.4 2 5 5SCHUSTA Rebekah Dudley 22.448 7.5 3 7 7RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 22.629 20.9 4 8 8ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.637 4.5 5 3 3MAGIC SHIANNE Michael Chilcott 22.682 4.5 6 4 4SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan 22.964 19 7 6 6PUFFIN' STUFF David Basile 23.068 38.4 8 1 1PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 23.116 5.4 S - 9CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 0 R - 10SUCCESSION PLAN Natalie Perkins 0