-
RACE 1SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge 24.388 3 2 5 5CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis 24.596 19.8 3 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 24.713 4.8 4 4 4LONGBOW Douglas Baker 24.75 36.5 5 3 3AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards 24.785 3.2 6 7 7JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 24.998 4.8 7 6 6BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 25.191 23.3 S - 1YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 2JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 24.404 6.9 2 7 7SPOT ON MICK Matthew Edwards 24.571 1.7 3 4 4BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.579 9.1 4 6 6ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan 24.691 10.4 5 3 3SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.716 5.4 6 2 2OFFALY BLACK William Donlon 24.823 30.6 7 8 8MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson 24.909 40.9 8 5 5SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 25.264 49.9
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 24.456 3.6 2 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.499 16.8 3 6 6KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 24.602 4 4 1 1GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 24.658 13.2 5 7 7MY GIRL SISSY Shara Quinlan 24.689 12.5 6 4 4NICKEL BLACK Aaron Debattista 24.969 2.6 7 3 3LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 25.435 56.5 8 2 2SERENDIPITY LOVE Richard Boehm 25.956 25.5 S - 5NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 0 R - 10LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 4HIP POCKET BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis 24.584 8.3 2 4 4JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 24.661 6.7 3 8 8LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 24.807 3 4 2 2RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 24.844 25.2 5 1 1PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 24.848 3.4 6 3 3MAYBE HANNIBAL Diane Ireland 25.099 9.6 7 5 5BLACK SHARDAY Sandra Elmes 25.2 62 8 7 7TRAIL BLAZER Kerry Jenner 25.311 7.8 R - 9LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 5NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis 28.789 9.1 2 1 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 28.918 6.2 3 8 8OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold 28.997 3.9 4 3 3BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 29.077 17 5 4 4MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 29.084 7.6 6 6 6SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 29.174 2.4 7 7 7BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 29.801 36.6 8 5 5BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 29.904 59.3 R - 9MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 28.52 4.9 2 7 7SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.577 3.1 3 1 1JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 28.822 8.5 4 6 6FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 29.02 6.8 5 3 3AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 29.09 11.8 6 2 2AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 29.115 10.4 7 4 4HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.256 51.1 T 8 8MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 5.4 R - 9CALEN Colin Newman 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 7TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GOLDENPAW LAD Peter Burke 28.812 3.4 2 5 5STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.87 3.6 3 2 2DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr 28.913 4.8 4 8 8DANA KADI Pia Triaca 29.159 30.8 5 3 3BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.302 12.5 6 4 4GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 29.408 13.3 7 6 6BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 29.433 17.3 8 1 1WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 29.552 6.3
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SEE YA MATE John Mangion 28.855 20.4 2 7 7PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 28.9 7.6 3 1 1SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 28.905 14.1 4 6 6DYNA ALICE Dallan Klemke 28.935 14.2 5 2 2WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray 29.063 8.1 6 3 3PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 29.087 2.8 7 4 4SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 29.16 8 8 5 5ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 29.263 3.9 S - 9EADIE GEE Adriano Moro 0 R - 10TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 9BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.285 4.1 2 1 1WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen 24.348 2.7 3 3 3BALANCE Simone Fisher 24.42 24.1 4 6 6OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.492 7.4 5 4 4THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 24.493 30.5 6 8 8DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 24.629 18.7 7 5 5LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 24.652 4.4 8 7 7BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 24.754 11.4 R - 9DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 0 R - 10SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 10HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.335 10.5 2 7 7BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill 24.435 6.2 3 2 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.606 3.4 4 1 1SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 24.658 6.1 5 3 3QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 24.677 12.5 6 8 9DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 24.767 6.7 7 6 6ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 25.201 7 8 4 4SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 25.326 10.9 S - 8RUN IT STRAIGHT Gregory Couldridge 0 R - 10EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 24.102 5.4 2 4 4MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 24.197 11.6 3 8 8TOSS THE DICE Chris Stanton 24.247 3.4 4 2 2NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 24.291 6.4 5 6 6YOHAN Jordan Formosa 24.335 3.7 6 7 7ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 24.527 46.1 7 1 1TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 24.761 8.8 8 5 5SCARECROW TIGER Craig Webb 24.852 20.3 S - 10HANGA Brenda Kinder 0 R - 9EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 12SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 24.711 3.9 2 7 7RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 24.782 27.9 3 1 1DONTRON Kevin Ward 24.922 2.7 4 4 4MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 25.039 9.6 5 8 8AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 25.044 19 6 5 5LUCKY OMAR Gary Edwards 25.052 13.3 7 3 3SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards 25.072 4.5 8 6 6REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 25.187 16.5 S - 9HANGA Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis 0