-
RACE 1SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AMANDA LEE Jess Grima 17.061 6.9 2 8 8BRING THE SPRING Jay Robinson 17.137 9.9 3 7 7NORTHERN MOON Jason Whybrow 17.151 13.7 4 1 1RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.22 5.6 5 4 4SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson 17.241 8.7 6 5 5FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey 17.249 1.7 S - 2MIDDLE CHIC William Robertson 0 S - 3PICK UP LINE David Torr 0 R - 9KISSEM Kerry Minne 0 R - 10TRAIL BLAZER Kerry Jenner 0
-
RACE 2STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING STAN David Torr 16.935 11.4 2 7 7SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 16.967 2.5 3 6 6BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 16.996 3.2 4 2 2ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield 17.101 5 5 5 5ANNDAR AMOREE Yvonne Carter 17.102 33.6 6 3 3OLIVER CRUISE Matthew Edwards 17.121 16.2 7 1 1BOOPA DOOP GIRL Melissa Biggins 17.225 25.7 8 4 4CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 17.278 20.4 R - 9AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 0 R - 10TURN HIM AROUND Gerry Orr 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown 16.54 1.3 2 5 5EARLY SPECIAL Kim Ryan 16.754 21.9 3 8 8BILL HEENY Peter Elston 16.962 10.9 4 6 6LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 16.965 30 5 2 2RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 16.982 52.8 6 1 1SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 17.202 13.7 7 4 4PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris 17.252 15.4 8 3 3CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 17.356 9.8 R - 9MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton 0 R - 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU DAMSELS DASH(1-4 W)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 19.693 3 2 7 7LILYWHITES Peter Sutcliffe 19.763 25.1 3 2 2RUBY GAS Chloe Van De Maat 19.869 2.3 4 8 8ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 19.891 13.3 5 5 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 19.929 21.2 6 1 1BRUREE GIRL Edmund Dollery 20.114 5.4 7 3 10SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 20.201 33.4 8 4 4BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 20.209 26.2 S - 3SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 0 R - 9SOPHA GEM Peter Elston 0
-
RACE 5GAP DAMSELS DASH (1-4 W)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUPERIOR INDI Joyce Condon 19.62 2.4 2 1 1VALENCIA GEM Jennifer Gieschen 19.623 9.1 3 7 7SOOKI LA RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 19.688 6 4 3 3SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 19.707 4.2 5 5 5CHLOE CRUMPET Colin Dalton 19.872 9.7 6 2 2MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 19.874 10.5 7 4 9SOPHA GEM Peter Elston 20.024 35 8 8 8MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley 20.151 32.8 S - 4CERSEI Christine Cortese 0 R - 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 6SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 19.583 1.7 2 8 8SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 19.947 13 3 3 3ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 20 7 4 2 2FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 20.155 24.7 5 6 6MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr 20.221 41 6 7 7CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton 20.249 4.3 7 1 1MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 20.262 10.4 S - 5BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 0 R - 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.342 18.9 2 8 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 19.407 5.1 3 2 2ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare 19.417 5.3 4 4 4HIGH TALE Peter Schofield 19.522 10.7 5 3 3BULLOCKY BILL Glenn Bahen 19.525 2.5 6 7 7ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 19.564 3.8 S - 1PA'S GIRL William Robertson 0
-
RACE 8YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen 19.421 1.7 2 4 4ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 19.471 5.9 3 5 5RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa 19.523 14.8 4 2 2LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan 19.552 17.4 5 6 6RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.664 10.8 6 8 8LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 19.71 19.7 7 1 1NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela 19.778 11.6 8 7 7CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 19.781 14.7 R - 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.911 2.1 2 1 1HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 16.964 2.8 3 2 2EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton 16.973 3.3 4 3 3OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 17.129 14.5 S - 4PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen 0 S - 7BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 0 S - 8JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 10GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HUNGRY AN' HOLLO Andrew Paraskevas 16.603 1.2 2 8 8RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 16.812 16.4 3 4 4LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 16.917 16.9 4 2 2MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 16.929 23.6 5 5 5JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 16.98 12.8 6 1 1SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 17.045 29.5 7 6 6SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon 17.06 21.9 8 3 9MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton 17.126 36.9 S - 3BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 0 R - 10JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 0
-
RACE 11GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach 16.731 12.7 2 8 8WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 16.853 2.2 3 2 2ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 16.866 18.4 4 3 3DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 16.921 7.8 5 5 5ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski 16.922 4.8 6 7 7UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 17 4.9 7 4 4LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 17.136 42.1 8 6 6HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter 17.247 27 R - 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0 R - 10SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 0
-
RACE 12GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 16.604 1.5 2 1 1AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 16.931 6.4 3 4 4EARLY STORM Kim Ryan 16.99 3.5 4 5 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 17.424 12.3 S - 2SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey 0 S - 3MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 0 S - 5VANDEBAY Gregory Paez 0 S - 6MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 0 S - 7EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas 0 S - 10SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 0