-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LONESOMENESS Andrea Dailly 26.323 11.6 2 3 3LEKTRA RAINBOW Andrea Dailly 26.421 15.9 3 1 1BAYONET Andrea Dailly 26.488 9.5 4 5 5LEKTRA FIREBALL Andrea Dailly 26.495 11.8 5 7 7NEPTUNE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.587 3.5 6 4 10WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 26.621 20.5 7 6 6HEY LONELY GIRL Andrea Dailly 27.108 15.9 T 2 2SUPERCROSS Mark Delbridge 2.2 S - 4LEKTRA PERRY Andrea Dailly 0 R - 9HAPPY MEDIUM Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 2MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SUNSET WATCH Matthew Marshall 22.939 4 2 7 7RUSTY YAALA Emma Palma 23.012 7.8 3 8 8FLASH FERNANDO Chris Armstrong 23.099 6 4 4 4FULL OF RAGE Christian Redenbach 23.281 9.3 5 6 6BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar 23.282 2.1 6 1 1UGO GIRL Jason Wickham 23.586 17.3 S - 2EXCEPTIONABLE Christopher Jaensch 0 S - 5WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor 0 R - 9WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 0
-
RACE 3P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DONE IT AGAIN Michelle Mallia 22.83 2.4 2 6 6STAGGER OUT SAM Samantha Grenfell 22.903 7.7 3 5 5MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 23.101 25.6 4 8 8CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.292 25.6 5 4 4MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 23.446 28.5 6 3 3CROWDZA ROCKIN' Robert Britton 23.514 2.7 7 7 7BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.583 9.4 8 2 2BLACK TORINO Jason Wickham 23.881 20.7 S - 9DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ZIANNA ROSE Angela Langton 22.57 22.9 2 5 5FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 22.591 6.6 3 4 4MARCUS WILL Barry Moloney 22.639 3.8 4 8 8RAMPAGE LUKE Christopher Jaensch 22.678 44.3 5 1 1BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 22.899 19.7 6 7 7KIMIMELA James Forbes 23.243 16 7 3 3BLUE GLITTER Angela Langton 23.314 5 8 2 2ROTHWELL GAL John Magri 23.499 2.6 S - 9EXCEPTIONABLE Christopher Jaensch 0 R - 10SUPERCROSS Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 5MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SAINT WEST Robert Britton 25.995 3.5 2 4 4SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 26.23 4.1 3 3 3RICO'S AMORE Luckie Karabitsakos 26.314 4.1 4 6 6DYNA VIRION Andrea Dailly 26.355 17.9 5 7 7ZIPPING MURPHY Ian Cockerell 26.652 6.8 6 2 2STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 26.718 31.8 7 8 8DYNA BRYLEIGH Andrea Dailly 26.862 7.7 8 5 5DYNA RINGO Andrea Dailly 27.055 26.3 R - 9MILO ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10DYNA YAPPY Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 6JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASSASINS CODE John Jarkis 26.305 2.8 2 2 2UNDENIED ACCESS Glenn Campbell 26.525 29.2 3 4 4POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.547 8.4 4 3 3KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 26.551 6.9 5 7 7ZIPPING OLIVER James Stavropoulos 26.558 3.1 6 8 8I'M CIRCUS Craig Treherne 26.647 9.4 7 1 1SHADY BUCK Dale Chapman 26.712 9.9
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman 22.696 6.8 2 2 2STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall 22.793 3.6 3 6 6MEPUNGA PRUE Jeffrey Britton 22.864 5.1 4 4 4GLAYVA Michael Bewley 22.9 42.5 5 7 7LEKTRA SWING Andrea Dailly 22.918 4.6 6 3 3LITTLE LOTTA Jessica Sharp 23.18 6.7 7 8 8THUMBS Scott James 23.226 12.7 8 5 5ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp 23.304 10.7
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge 25.73 6.7 2 4 4RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.319 15.5 3 8 8DYNA UNI Andrea Dailly 26.47 15.6 4 1 1WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 26.808 2.2 5 2 2BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher 26.867 3.5 6 6 6BAGEERA Glenn Campbell 27.009 22.7 7 3 3DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge 27.053 8.8
-
RACE 9PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PURE WHITE EVIL John Paraskevas 22.579 4.9 2 4 4LEKTRA FLIRT Andrea Dailly 22.771 25.6 3 7 7NERVOUS AN WEIRD Andrew Paraskevas 22.83 1.5 4 8 8MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge 22.894 4.8 5 2 2LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 22.913 61.2 6 6 6RUNNIN' RAMPAGE John Barbara 22.923 16.5 7 3 3BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders 23.016 63.8
-
RACE 10BURNS ARCHER REALTY (VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HONE IN Brett Bravo 22.254 1.3 2 6 6PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp 22.385 6.9 3 8 8COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach 22.501 8.8 4 3 3MISS GYPSY LEE Carly Poulter 22.875 12.8 5 4 4LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 23.053 23.9 6 2 2TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 23.08 15.5 S - 7TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 11NARDI PRODUCE (VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 22.834 12.7 2 8 8LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne 22.842 7.4 3 1 1SIENNA'S GEM Steven Collyer 22.846 9 4 7 7CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 22.914 4.4 5 3 3ROCKIN' RICO Vicki Karabitsakos 22.981 1.6 S - 4LIREVA Steven Collyer 0 S - 6MOUSEY MCCOY Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 12VIATEK TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly 22.568 4.8 2 2 2NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 22.718 2.5 3 3 3FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach 23.058 5 4 8 8CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 23.243 40.2 5 6 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.26 17.4 6 5 5BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.324 28.3 7 1 1WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 23.326 5 8 7 7DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin 23.435 17.2