-
RACE 1YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RHIANNON ROYALE Bernie Ender 17.706 16.4 2 6 6WILD VANE John Mccallum 17.75 4.2 3 7 7REESE BOBBY David Graham 17.95 31.3 4 1 1NORTHERN ROCKET Matthew Edwards 18.14 8.1 5 5 5TIARA JO Peter Brown 18.211 4.6 6 2 2ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 18.263 10.1 7 4 4QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins 18.386 2.4 S - 3UNSULLIED David Graham 0
-
RACE 2SUPER SPRINT SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUTTA MY DEPTH Ashlee Terry 16.511 1.2 2 1 1SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 17.069 20.8 3 3 3FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.262 53.9 4 4 4BILL HEENY Peter Elston 17.275 24.1 5 8 8WHATTA LADY David Graham 17.503 15.5 6 7 7CERSEI Christine Cortese 17.508 37.1 7 6 6DR. MURPHY William Mcmahon 17.601 6.2 8 5 5BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.643 60.8 R - 9SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0 R - 10JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 0
-
RACE 3SUPER SPRINT SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher 16.834 2.9 2 6 6SUPERIOR BEAM David Condon 16.955 2.8 3 4 4SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 17.091 31.2 4 7 7FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 17.155 20.1 5 5 5UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 17.176 4.6 6 1 1EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 17.345 13.7 7 2 2FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 17.389 9.9 8 3 3TAABI Debbie Bewley 17.474 76.1 S - 9EBB William Mcmahon 0 R - 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 4SUPER SPRINT SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen 16.697 1.1 2 8 8STAR HENNESSY David Condon 17.03 5.9 3 4 4PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 17.269 30.8 4 1 1VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ian Rilen 17.27 24.3 5 5 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 17.453 28.1 6 3 3RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 17.555 25.9 7 2 2CARLEY BOBBY David Graham 17.727 52.2 S - 5SHIFTER MAGIC Tony Salpigtidis 0 S - 7RENEGADE Bernie Ender 0 S - 9EBB William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 5SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 20.073 2 2 8 8SAMBA KING Adele Powell 20.208 3.7 3 2 2SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 20.251 28.4 4 3 3CARAMEL OPAL Aaron Campbell 20.281 4.7 5 1 1SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 20.405 27.9 6 7 7JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 20.443 14.9 7 5 5STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 20.515 14.5 S - 4RORY KADE 0
-
RACE 6YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MARCELLO William Mcmahon 19.272 1.4 2 4 4HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 19.716 9.4 3 3 3KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.772 5 4 6 6SUPA PASS Matthew Clark 19.807 22.5 5 1 1MALLARD Gary Brett 19.809 11.2 6 7 7CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.85 19.9 S - 2FANCY HOPE Peter Acers 0
-
RACE 7ZONZO ESTATEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 19.54 1.8 2 4 4MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney 19.568 5 3 5 5VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ian Rilen 19.931 18.6 4 8 10FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson 19.953 31.8 5 6 6TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson 19.966 23.8 6 3 3HAY JANET Tanju Salih 19.997 9.2 7 7 7ZIPPING ELLA Michael Bewley 20.017 9.4 8 2 2SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon 20.089 10.7 S - 8HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak 0 R - 9EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 0
-
RACE 8TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JAKESTA Dylan Bate 19.716 2.7 2 7 7CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 19.724 4.9 3 8 8UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 19.749 4.8 4 3 3WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 19.917 9.1 5 2 2ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 19.94 8.9 6 4 4RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.967 6.4 7 6 6HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 20.287 39.8
-
RACE 9SUPER SPRINT SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BIG SAM MARJEN David Jensen 16.755 1.5 2 8 8ASTON LELANI David Condon 16.944 9.9 3 4 4GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 17.065 23.8 4 2 2MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 17.188 43.1 5 1 1EMERLEY MEE TOO Chloe Van De Maat 17.19 3.4 6 5 5DR. PIXIE William Mcmahon 17.242 20.1 7 6 6GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 17.322 53.6 S - 7MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 0 S - 9EBB William Mcmahon 0 R - 10JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 0
-
RACE 10STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JIMMY'S ANGEL Douglas Condon 16.935 8.4 2 1 1SNOW OSTI Michael Niele 16.938 6.1 3 6 6BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.952 4.7 4 4 4WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 17.027 4.8 5 7 7SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 17.033 6.4 6 2 2ANGEL CLOUD Michael Niele 17.102 15.9 7 5 5JOHNNIE RED Russell Mcrae 17.383 14 8 8 8HABOOB Adele Powell 17.406 5.4
-
RACE 11SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 16.972 4 2 4 4MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 17.006 6.5 3 7 7MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 17.01 3.5 4 8 8ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 17.05 13.9 5 6 6SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman 17.095 8.2 6 3 3DARGO DASHER Peter Elston 17.2 4.5 7 1 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 17.321 13.2 S - 5DEMAND A PANDA William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3AEROPLANE HANK Michael Niele 16.949 1.6 2 2 2AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 17.048 7.8 3 1 1LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 17.138 8.1 4 5 5SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill 17.219 13 5 8 8SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 17.309 32.4 6 6 6SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell 17.369 6 7 7 7FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.494 44.7 S - 4BOMBORA COMET Jeffery Frusher 0